Family Winners for Family U457 (Bertie by Signet) - (There are 29 distinct members with 59 race wins or awards.)
YearNameDoBSexRace NameTrackTime/$/Grp
2019Conrads Rodluva2015FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT9,545.500SK
2019Conrads Rodluva2015FSWE Breeders Crown - 4MEsk1
2019Dumbo2015MDEN Dansk Derby - 4Char1
2019Sayonara2017FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -2SolvF
2019Sayonara2017FSWE Svampen Orebro -2Or3
2018Conrads Rodluva2015FSWE Breeders Crown - 3cEsk1
2018Conrads Rodluva2015FSWE Breeders Crown - 3fEsk1
2018Conrads Rodluva2015FSWE Svensk Trav Oaks - 3Solv1
2014Kremlin2011GCAN OSS Grassroots -3cTMohS
2012Partout Simoni2007MFRA Prix Marcel LaurentVinc2
2012Partout Simoni2007MFRA Prix Vichy CelestinaVichy3
2012Partout Simoni2007MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Denmark)EUR230,358€
2012Partout Simoni2007MStake Earner of the Year (Denmark)EUR230,358€
2010-FTiffany Value2008FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -2SolvF
2010Bobtail2004FNOR Steinlagers AereslopMomkS
2010Partout Simoni2007MDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
2010Partout Simoni2007MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 3JydskF
2010Partout Simoni2007MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Denmark)EUR84,318€
2009Bobtail2004FNOR Elite Hoppelop -4/5mBje2
2009Bobtail2004FSWE V75 International - 4/5Jag2
2009Jullan2006FSWE Oaksrevanschen -3fSolv3
2008Bobtail2004FSWE Breeders Crown - 4MEsk1
2008Bobtail2004FSWE Derbystoet - 4MJag2
2006Speedy Prince1997GUK Prakas Championship - OTTirPF
2005Phoenix Hornline1999FFIN Tamma ValtikkaFor3
2005Speedy Prince1997GUK Prakas Championship - OTTirPF
2004Liberty Value2001FSWE E3 Revanchen (Short) -3fRo2
2001Speedy Prince1997GUK Prakas Championship - OTTirPF
2001Vasterbo Extrem1993GSWE Bulwarks LoppSolvL
2000Miss Pilaar1996FSWE Derbystoet - 4MJag2
2000Speedy Prince1997GUK Prakas Derby - 3TTirP3
1999Miss Pilaar1996FSWE Guldstoet - 3fAxe2
1999Miss Pilaar1996FSWE Juliennes Lopp -3fSolv3
1998Concept Farmix1995GDEN Grand Circle Championship -3TNKF
1992Pinsepigen1988FDEN Grand Circle C'ship (mare) -4Skive2
1992Pinsepigen1988FDEN Jydsk Grand Prix (mare) -4Jydsk3
1989Florican Dirt1979MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
1988Kari Wee1980FSWE Sto - SM (Mare Championship)Aby2
1987Marco Dirt1985MDEN Grand Circle Championship -2TNKF
1986Nette Tibur1982FNOR Hoppe Derby -4mBje1
1985Halifax Nyhave1981MDEN Grand Circle Championship -4TNKF
1984Florican Dirt1979MDEN Grand Circle Championship -5TNKF
1984Inge Valentine1982FDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1983Amorica Hunter1980FFIN Oulu Express -3Oulu2
1982Florican Dirt1979MDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
1981Florican Dirt1979MDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1976Skallagrim1970MSWE Konung Carl XVI Gustafs SilverhastenSolv3
1976Skallagrim1970MSWE SverigeloppetSolv2
1975Per Bodal1969MFIN Helsinki AjoHelsF
1975Skallagrim1970MSWE Nordiska Femaringspriset -5Aby3
1974Torino1972FDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1974Torino1972FDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 2JydskF
1973Per Bodal1969MFIN Tammer-AjoTeivo3
1935Tambourmajor1933MDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1919Aspasia1916FDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
1918Aspasia1916FDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1913Pare1911MDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1
1908Sweet Mary1905FDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
1907Sweet Mary1905FDEN Dansk Opdraetningslob - 2Char1