Family Winners for Family U31 (Sophronia) - (There are 352 distinct members with 848 race wins or awards.)
YearNameDoBSexRace NameTrackTime/$/Grp
2020Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
2020Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix de Selection - 4-6YOVinc1
2020Face Time Bourbon2015MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,651,050€
2020Rocky Creed2015GNSW Bathurst Honouree SBaPyS
2019-4Mister F Daag2015MEUR European Derby (heat) -4Vinc3
2019-3Face Time Bourbon2015MEUR European Derby (heat) -4Vinc3
2019-1Remarkable de Vie2016GUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
2019Anna Mix2010FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,320,757€
2019Dynasty Peji2013FFRA Prix Edmond Henry (monte) -4/5Vinc2
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MEUR European Derby (GP de l'UET) - 4Vermo1
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Criterium Continental - 4Vinc1
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Charles Tiercelin -4Vinc2
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix de Selection - 4-6YOVinc1
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Gaston de Brunet -4Vinc2
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Jules Thibault -4hVinc2
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Octave Douesnel -4Vinc2
2019Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Phaeton -4Vinc2
2019Mister F Daag2015MDEN Fyraaringseliten -4Char2
2019Mister F Daag2015MNOR Elite - 4Bje2
2019Policy of Truth2013GSWE EJs GuldskoHagm3
2019Roll With Lachlan2015FNSW Newcastle Derby - 3NewcL
2019Sara Misi2015FCZ Breeders Crown - 4Velka3
2019Vincent SM2014MITA GP Freccia d'EuropaAgn1
2018-2LAmour Bonanza2014MNOR GrunndivisionenBje3
2018Anna Mix2010FSWE Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp -MOrS
2018Anna Mix2010FSWE OlympiatravsmontenAby3
2018Antonio Tabac2012MHOL Prijs Der GigantenWlvga1
2018Antonio Tabac2012MSWE Express Gaxe LoppOrL
2018Beau Mec2007MSWE GuldbjörkenUma3
2018Fabulous Wood2015MFRA Prix de Berlin -3Engh3
2018Fabulous Wood2015MFRA Prix Pierre Plazen - 3cVinc2
2018Fabulous Wood2015MFRA Prix Victor Regis -3cVinc2
2018Face Time Bourbon2015MEUR European Champ -3Vinc1
2018Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Criterium Des 3 Ans - 3Vinc1
2018Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Abel Bassigny -3cVinc2
2018Face Time Bourbon2015MFRA Prix Kurse -3Vinc3
2018Follow You2015MFRA Prix Paul Karle -3cVinc2
2018Mister F Daag2015MGER Deutches Traber Derby - 3Mrndf1
2018Mister F Daag2015MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Germany)EUR288,539€
2018Mister F Daag2015MStake Earner of the Year (Germany)EUR288,539€
2018Rocknlachlan2014GNSW Evolution -3MenS
2018Ten Caisses2011GSA Strathalbyn Trotters CupStrthF
2018Truscott Law2012FSA Pride of Petite -OMTGDPF
2018Truscott Law2012FSA Victor Harbor Trotters CupVHF
2017Anna Mix2010FESP Gran Premio des BalearesSonPa2
2017Gus or Bust2011GSA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupPtPF
2017Malkin2012MNOR Leangan 5YO EliteLgn3
2017Mister F Daag2015MGER Breeders Crown -2cMrndf1
2017Mister F Daag2015MGER Preis der Winterfavoriten -2Gels3
2017Pancottina Bar2009FITA GP Della RepubblicaBolog2
2017Poet Broline2012MSWE Pr Philips Jubileumspokal -5Farj3
2017Poochai2010MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
2017White Lightning2014FSWE Guldstoet - 3fAxe2
2016-FRhyme Broline2013FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -3SolvS
2016Amulet2012FDEN Dansk Derby (Mare) - 4Char1
2016Amulet2012FDEN Jydsk Grand Prix (mare) -4Jydsk3
2016Anna Mix2010FBEL Grand Prix de la ToussaintMons3
2016Anna Mix2010FEUR European F&M ChampionshipSolv1
2016Anna Mix2010FFRA Prix De BretagneVinc2
2016Anna Mix2010FSWE AxevallalopningAxe3
2016Jetset2009FSWE Sto - SM (Mare Championship)Aby2
2016Lady Zappa2012FFIN Seppelaajo -3Vermo3
2016Lamott2003MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
2016Poet Broline2012MITA GP Continentale - 4Bolog1
2016Poet Broline2012MSWE Konung Gustaf V Pokal - 4HAby2
2016Policy of Truth2013GSWE E3 Classic (Long) - 3Esk1
2016Princess Face2012FSWE Drottning Silvia Pokal - 4MAby2
2016Rhyme Broline2013FSWE Breeders Crown - 3fEsk1
2015-FAmulet2012FDEN Dansk Avelslop -3CharS
2015-FRhyme Broline2013FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -2SolvF
2015-CPoet Broline2012MSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -3SolvS
2015Anna Mix2010FFRA Prix de Croix - 5Vinc2
2015Bocage d'Ortige2011MFRA Prix Camille de Wazieres (m) -4Vinc2
2015Calita Wood2012FFRA Prix Uranie -3fVinc2
2015Lamott2003MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
2015Poet Broline2012MSWE E3 Classic (Long) - 3Farj1
2015Princess Face2012FStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Sweden)EUR360,198€
2015Princess Face2012FSWE E3 Classic (Short) - 3fGavle1
2015Qui Sait2004GMAL Tazza L-KbiraMarsaS
2014-FStorm Cloud2011FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -3SolvS
2014Anna Mix2010FFRA Prix Ariste Hemard -4mVinc2
2014Bocage d'Ortige2011MFRA Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ansVinc3
2014Je T'Aime Express2011GSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
2014Pippa Barosso2011FGER Arthur Knauer Rennen -3fMrndf1
2014Pippa Barosso2011FStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Netherlands)EUR56,730€
2014Poochai2010MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Sweden)EUR385,008€
2014Poochai2010MStake Earner of the Year (Sweden)EUR385,008€
2014Poochai2010MSWE Konung Gustaf V Pokal - 4HAby2
2014Poochai2010MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
2014Solo Nolo2009GAUT Graf Kalman Hunyady GedenkrennenKrieF
2014Tast of Bourbon2010FDEN Dansk Derby (Mare) - 4Char1
2014Tast of Bourbon2010FITA GP Royal Mares Del TrottoAgn2
2013-FSoonerorlater2011FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -2SolvF
2013Anastasia Fella2010FFRA Prix Annick Dreux -3fVinc2
2013Anastasia Fella2010FFRA Prix Des Elites (3-5YO) (m)Vinc1
2013Anastasia Fella2010FFRA Prix Reine du Corta -3fVinc2
2013Caminetto2005FUK BHRC Trotter of the YearUK  
2013Caminetto2005FUK Roosevelt Cup - OTYorkF
2013JTs Crown2008MSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
2013Poochai2010MSWE Big Noon Pokalen -3/4Solv2
2013Tast of Bourbon2010FFRA Prix de Rome -3Engh3
2012Anastasia Fella2010FFRA Prix Une de Mai -2fVinc2
2012JTs Crown2008MNOR 4YO Stjernen (Star)Bje3
2012Red Red Red2008FSWE Derbystoet - 4MJag2
2012Veloc2009MESP Gran Premi Manacor -3Manac2
2012Veloc2009MESP Gran Premio Nacional -3SonPa1
2012Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Gouden ZweepDuind3
2011-1Here To Rock F2009MSWE Breeders Crown - 2Boden2
2011Beau Mec2007MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
2011Garland Kronos2003GNOR Marthinsens AeroslopJarlL
2011Lamott2003MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
2011Rakas2005MSWE RommeheatetRo3
2011Scala Bourbon2006FFRA Prix Leon Tacquet (monte) -5Vinc2
2011Venividivici Joe2003GAUT Graf Kalman Hunyady GedenkrennenKrieF
2011Venividivici Joe2003GHOL 4.5km van AlkmaarAlk2
2011Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Kampioenschap van NederlandDuind1
2010-5Rakas2005MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
2010-4Sam Bourbon2006MEUR European Derby (heat) -4LeCL3
2010Aadje Boer2007MCZ Zimni cena tříletých -3Velka3
2010Blueridge Rahab2007FUSA Virginia Breeders -3fTCnl3
2010Garland Kronos2003GNOR Bjerke Cup -OTBje2
2010Luck Smith2006GFIN Breeders Crown - 4hMets2
2010Mara Bourbon2000FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,657,405€
2010Missile di Pippo2006MFRA Prix Bohemia -4/5hVinc3
2010New Ginevra Bar2007FITA Gran Premio Etruria -3fFirS
2010Non Solo Bar2007MITA GP Carlo Marangoni -3Turin2
2010One Too Many2007MSWE Breeders Crown - 3cEsk1
2010One Too Many2007MSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
2010Paradis Cordiere2003MESP Gran Premio des BalearesSonPa2
2010Rakas2005MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
2010Sam Bourbon2006MFRA Prix Jules Thibault -4hVinc2
2010Scala Bourbon2006FFRA Prix Charles Tiercelin -4Vinc2
2010Southwind Samurai2007FUSA Empire Classic -3fTVD2
2010True Happiness2007GSA Breeders Plate -2GDPL
2010Venividivici Joe2003GHOL 4.5km van AlkmaarAlk2
2010Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Gouden ZweepDuind3
2010Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Grote Prijs der Lage LandenDuind2
2009-3Intoxicated2001MSWE GulddivisionenGavle1
2009-3Royal Crown2005FEUR European Derby (heat) -4Vinc3
2009-1Intoxicated2001MSWE GulddivisionenMp1
2009Arras1999MSWE Kjell P Dahlstrom Minne -5MpS
2009Intoxicated2001MSWE Gavle Stora PrisGavle2
2009Intoxicated2001MSWE OstgotaloppetMpL
2009Lolly Kronos2005FITA GP Continentale -4mBolog2
2009Royal Crown2005FFRA Prix Guy Le Gonidec -4mVinc2
2009Scala Bourbon2006FFRA Prix Guy Deloison -3fVinc2
2009Scala Bourbon2006FFRA Prix Queila Gede -3fVinc2
2009Venividivici Joe2003GHOL 4.5km van AlkmaarAlk2
2009Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Kampioenschap van NederlandDuind1
2008-1Qualita Bourbon2004FEUR European Derby (heat) -4SS3
2008Chanceabet2001GTas Coastal Pacing ThousandDptF
2008Garland Kronos2003GNOR Steinlagers AereslopMomkS
2008Garland Kronos2003GSWE Aby Stora PrisAby1
2008I Have to Dance2000FSWE Axevalla MaratonAxeS
2008Intoxicated2001MSWE Baletts LoppSolvL
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FEUR European Derby (GP de l'UET) - 4SS1
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Criterium Continental - 4Vinc1
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix de Selection - 4-6YOvinc1
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Gaston de Wazieres -4mVinc2
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Guy Le Gonidec -4mVinc2
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Paul Leguerney -4mVinc2
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (France)EUR499,200€
2008Qualita Bourbon2004FStake Earner of the Year (4YOT) (Europe)EUR499,200€
2008Ramonas Express2005MNOR Bergen Festival -3Berg2
2008Royal Crown2005FFRA Prix Guy Deloison -3fVinc2
2008Royal Crown2005FFRA Prix Ozo -3fVinc2
2008Royal Crown2005FFRA Prix Reine du Corta -3fVinc2
2008Soraya Laday2000FSWE Sto - SM (Mare Championship)Aby2
2008Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Breeders Crown -2Wlvga2
2008Venividivici Joe2003GSWE Malmo Stadt PrisJagL
2008Wine And Blues2004MCZ Jarni Ceny Ctyrletych (Spring) -4Velka3
2008Wine And Blues2004MCZ Letni Cena Ctyrletych(Summer) -4Velka2
2008Yankee Megastar1999GNSW Harold Park FFA -THaPF
2007Arras1999MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
2007Garland Kronos2003GNOR Axel Jensen Minnelop -4TBje2
2007Greenheart2003MSWE Good As Gold MemorialJag3
2007Kristiane K2003FNOR 4YO Stjernen (Star)Bje3
2007Lamott2003MDEN Billund Sprintermesteren -4Bill3
2007Laxter1999MFRA Prix du JuraVinc3
2007Loy Lavec2003MSWE Norrlands Grand Prix -4Bs3
2007Paradis Cordiere2003MFRA Prix Vindex -4Vinc3
2007Princess Circle2005FSWE Menhammer Stuteri Pris -2fSolv3
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Criterium Des Jeunes - 3Vinc1
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix de l'Etoile - 3-5YOVinc1
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Gelinotte -3fVinc2
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Guy Deloison -3fVinc2
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Queila Gede -3fVinc2
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Roquepine -3fVinc2
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Uranie -3fVinc2
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (France)EUR520,000€
2007Qualita Bourbon2004FStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (Europe)EUR520,000E
2007Skads Winner2005GUSA Bluegrass -2cTLex3
2007Speedy Renka2000MNOR Marthinsens AeroslopJarlL
2007Stenasens Winny2000FSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
2007Venividivici Joe2003GHOL Gouden ZweepDuind3
2007Venividivici Joe2003GHOL VW Crommelin Memorial (3-5YO)Duind3
2007What A Topgun1999MSWE SverigeloppetSolv2
2007Wine And Blues2004MCZ Cena SabbathaVelkaS
2007Wine And Blues2004MCZ Jarni Ceny Triletych (Spring) -3Velka3
2007Wine And Blues2004MCZ Velka cena tříletých (Autumn) -3Velka2
2006-FVictoria Volo2004FUSA New Jersey Futurity -2TFhldL
2006Bumblebzspongebob2003GUSA Michigan SS -3cTHzP3
2006Cullens Crown2003GNSW Leeton Breeders Plate -2LeeL
2006Cullens Crown2003GVic Sapling -2cMV2
2006Haark2000MSWE Axevalla MaratonAxeS
2006Intoxicated2001MFRA Prix de la Cote d'AzurCsM2
2006Kristiane K2003FNOR Norskt Trav Oaks - 3Momk2
2006Mad Marke2002FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
2006Mara Bourbon2000FDEN Copenhagen CupChar1
2006Mara Bourbon2000FFRA GP Conseil des Alpes MaritimesCsM1
2006Mara Bourbon2000FNOR Oslo Grand PrixBje1
2006Mara Bourbon2000FStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Denmark)EUR83,896€
2006MT Cheyenne2004MSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
2006Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Une de Mai -2fVinc2
2006Qualita Bourbon2004FFRA Prix Vourasie -2fVinc3
2006Qualita Bourbon2004FStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (France)EUR137,250€
2006Scooter1981MLeading Sire - Stakes (Slovakia)EUR 
2006The Scorpion King1999GNSW Easter CupHaPL
2006Victoria Volo2004FUSA Landmark Stake -2fTGoshL
2006Wealthy2001GSWE MalmloppetSkelF
2006Wine And Blues2004MCZ Cena Labirinta -2Velka3
2006Wine And Blues2004MCZ Velke Ceny Dvouletych -2Velka3
2005Criks Hurricane1995GFRA Prix Reynolds (monte)Vinc2
2005Criks Hurricane1995GSWE MonteelitenSolv3
2005Intoxicated2001MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
2005Intoxicated2001MSWE Solvalla GP -4Solv2
2005Jacqueline B1997FSWE Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp -MOrS
2005Mara Bourbon2000FEUR European Champ -5Vinc1
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Albert Demarq - 5Vinc2
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Doynel de St Quentin -5Vinc2
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Du BourbonnaisVinc2
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Louis Jariel -5Vinc2
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Ovide Moulinet -5Vinc2
2005Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Robert Auvray -5Vinc2
2005Scooter1981MLeading Sire - Stakes (Slovakia)EUR 
2005The Scorpion King1999GNSW Renshaw CupPenr2
2005Topgun Truscott2002GSA Parker Classic - 2TGDPF
2004Bad Boy Truscott2000M2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.9
2004Bad Boy Truscott2000MNSW Trotters Derby -3THaP1
2004Bad Boy Truscott2000MSA Trotters Derby -3TGDP1
2004Bad Boy Truscott2000MVic Trotters Derby (heat) - 3TBallF
2004Counts Dream1998GSWE V75 MasterenAby3
2004Criks Hurricane1995GFRA Prix Camille Lepecq (monte)Vinc2
2004Form Star Cis2000MCRO Croatia Derby -4Zag2
2004Intoxicated2001MSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
2004Je T'Aime Dream1999FSWE Lady Snarts Lopp -MSolv2
2004Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Guy Le Gonidec -4mVinc2
2003-2Buddha Baby2001MUSA Maryland SS -2cTRcR3
2003-2Maya Baby2000FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
2003-1Buddha Baby2001MUSA Maryland SS -2cTRcR3
2003-1Maya Baby2000FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
2003Alfa Eme1998FSWE Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp -MOrS
2003Bad Boy Truscott2000MAustralian 2YO Trotter of the YearAUS 
2003Bad Boy Truscott2000MStake Earner of the Year (2YOT) (Aust)AUS$77,032
2003Bad Boy Truscott2000MVic Aust. Breeders Crown -2TBenL
2003Candle Lights1993GSWE Ego Boy MinneRattF
2003Criks Hurricane1995GFRA Prix Alfred Lefevre (monte)Vinc2
2003Eli Sea1998FSWE Lady Snarts Lopp -MSolv2
2003Giant Flamingo1999MDEN Frosty Hanover Mindelob -4Skive3
2003Iris Smith2000FFIN Tammahambo -3fLahti3
2003Jackhammer1994MFRA Cr. de Vitesse (Basse Normandie)Arg3
2003Je T'Aime Dream1999FSWE Derbystoet - 4MJag2
2003Je T'Aime Dream1999FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
2003Logan Mick1997GTas Danbury Park Cup - OPLaunF
2003Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix de Basly (monte) -3Vinc2
2003Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Des Elites (3-5YO) (m)Vinc1
2003Mara Bourbon2000FFRA Prix Louis Tillaye (monte) -3Vinc2
2003Southwind Sabina2001FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
2002-1Maya Baby2000FUSA Maryland SS -2fTRcR3
2002Bumblebsbullwinkle1998GUSA Michigan SS -4hTNor3
2002Candelia1997FNOR Momarken Mares GPMomk3
2002Cindy Bob1995FITA GP Royal Mares Del TrottoAgn2
2002Criks Hurricane1995GFRA Prix Paul Buquet (monte)Vinc2
2002Crysler Cash1999FITA GP Carlo Cacciari -3fMod3
2002Crysler Cash1999FITA GP Citta Di Napoli -3fAgn3
2002Crysler Cash1999FITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fSS2
2002Eli Sea1998FSWE Derbystoet - 4MJag2
2002Giant Flamingo1999MDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
2002Giant Flamingo1999MNOR Bergen Festival -3Berg2
2002Jackhammer1994MFRA GP du Sud QuestBmt1
2002Jackhammer1994MFRA Prix Rene BalliereVinc1
2002Je T'Aime Dream1999FSWE Svensk Trav Oaks - 3Solv1
2002Keep Tryin1999GCAN Tie Silk Series -3TWdbL
2002Logan Mick1997GTas 4YO ChampionshipHobSgF
2002Petra Palema1996FFRA Prix du ChantalVinc3
2002Tequila Daddy1999GUSA Tompkins Geers -3cTScD3
2001Bumblebsbullwinkle1998GUSA Michigan SS -3cTHzP3
2001Conversa SM1999FITA Criterium Partenopeo -2fAgnS
2001Criks Hurricane1995GSWE MalmloppetSkelF
2001Criks Hurricane1995GSWE SverigeloppetSolv2
2001Farnese1993FFRA Prix de la MarneVinc2
2001Jackhammer1994MFRA GP du Sud QuestAgen1
2001Jackhammer1994MFRA Prix de la HayeEngh2
2001Jackhammer1994MITA GP UNIRESS2
2001Kitcho D'Ecajeul1998MFRA Prix Felicien Gauvreau (m) -3cVinc2
2001Kitcho D'Ecajeul1998MFRA Prix Raoul Balliere (monte) -3Vinc2
2001Kitcho D'Ecajeul1998MFRA St Leger des Trotteurs (m) - 3Caen1
2001No Pale1996MSWE Axevalla MaratonAxeS
2001No Pale1996MSWE MalarprisetEsk3
2001No Pale1996MSWE Nordiska Femaringspriset -5Aby3
2001Petra Palema1996FSWE BergslagsloppetLiL
2001Truscott Steel1996GVic Geelong 4YO Classic - 4TGeelL
2000Caffer Flip1997GSWE Sikta mot Stjärnorna -3Mp3
2000Candelia1997FSWE E3 Revanchen (Long) -3fOr2
2000Candelia1997FSWE Oaksrevanschen -3fSolv3
2000Criks Hurricane1995GSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
2000Eli Cal1993GFRA GP Conseil des Alpes MaritimesCsM1
2000Farnese1993FFRA Grand National de TrotVinc2
2000Farnese1993FFRA Prix de BeaugencyVinc2
2000Farnese1993FFRA Prix de la HayeEngh2
2000Jackhammer1994MFRA Grand Prix Anjou-MaineLaval3
2000Jackhammer1994MFRA Prix de Buenos AiresVinc2
2000Jackhammer1994MFRA Prix Jean Luc LagardereEngh1
2000Jacqueline B1997FSWE E3 Classic (Short) - 3fGavle1
2000Jeannes Fella1997FFRA Prix Masina -3fVinc2
2000Kaiterau1994FNZ CPTC Winter CupAddF
2000Truscott Flyer1997MVic Loddon Valley Juvenile - 2cBenF
2000Truscott Steel1996GVic Holmfield -3TMV3
2000Truscott Steel1996GVic Trotters Derby (heat) - 3TGeelF
1999Au Revoir H1991GSWE Baletts LoppSolvL
1999Au Revoir H1991GSWE GotlandslopningVisby3
1999Carl1996GUSA Keystone Classic -3cTMea3
1999Carl1996GUSA Pennsylvania Champ -3cTPcD3
1999Cindy Bob1995FSWE Drottning Silvia Pokal - 4MAby2
1999Criks Hurricane1995GSWE Express Gaxe LoppOrL
1999Criks Hurricane1995GSWE Fyraaringsstjarnan -4GavleL
1999Exclusive Lavec1996FCAN Simcoe Stakes -3fTMoh2
1999Fils de Souvigne1993MFRA Prix de Grasse -5/6Vinc3
1999Fripon Rose1993MFRA Prix De Cornulier (monte)Vinc1
1999Loyd Factor1996MFIN Kymenlaaks Ajo -3Kouv3
1999Loyd Factor1996MFIN Uudenmaan Upein -3VermoL
1999Makeba1996FUSA NJSS (Fall) -3fFhld3
1999Paparazzy1989MBEL Grand Prix MarcassouKuuL
1999Paparazzy1989MDEN Harald Lund MindelobNykF
1999Princess V1995FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
1999Scooter1981MLeading Sire - Stakes (Czech Republic)EUR 
1999Scooter1981MLeading Sire - Stakes (Slovakia)EUR 
1999Sky Strike1995GVic Caduceus Club Cup - 3MVL
1999Sky Strike1995GVic Dalvui DominatorTrngF
1999Sky Strike1995GVic Geelong Guineas -3GeelL
1999Sky Strike1995GVic Oceania El Dorado -3cMVL
1999Sky Strike1995GVic VHRC Cup -3MVF
1998Beemers New Land1994GUSA Michigan SS -4hTNor3
1998Cheyenna Mae1996FCAN Maiden Series -2fMohF
1998Clash Cal1990MCZ Cena GreyhoundaVelka3
1998Exclusive Lavec1996FCAN Oakville -2fTMoh2
1998Exclusive Lavec1996FCAN OSS Gold - 2fTRidC3
1998Exclusive Lavec1996FCAN OSS Gold - 2fTWdb3
1998Exclusive Lavec1996FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
1998Farnese1993FFRA Prix Jean Gauvreau (monte) -5Vinc2
1998Fripon Rose1993MFRA Prix Ovide Moulinet -5Vinc2
1998Haras Park1995GFRA Prix Emile Wendling -3Vinc3
1998Jolly Rocket1994MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Sweden)EUR334,512€
1998Jolly Rocket1994MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
1998Jolly Rocket1994MSWE Rättviksloppet -4RattF
1998Jolly Rocket1994MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1998Jolly Rocket1994MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1998Paparazzy1989MBEL Grand Prix d'HiverKuu3
1998Paparazzy1989MFRA Cr. de Vitesse (Basse Normandie)Arg3
1998Rita Palema1995FSWE Gay Gals Lopp -3fSolvL
1998Sam Malone1990MTas Easter PlateLaunL
1998Sam Malone1990MTas Easter TrialLaunF
1998Sam Malone1990MVic Popular Alm FFAMVL
1998Sky Strike1995GNSW Leeton Breeders Plate -2LeeL
1998Unicorno Trio1994MITA GP Citta di Torino - 4Turin2
1997Black Notson1989MHOL Grote Prijs der Lage LandenDuind2
1997Clash Cal1990MCZ Cena GellertaVelka3
1997Clash Cal1990MCZ Stredoevropska CenaVelka2
1997Echo du Tonnerre1992MFRA Prix Jean Le Gonidec - 5Vinc2
1997Echo du Tonnerre1992MFRA Prix Ovide Moulinet -5Vinc2
1997Echo du Tonnerre1992MFRA Prix Vichy CelestinaVichy3
1997Fier des Baux1993MFRA Prix Charles Tiercelin -4Vinc2
1997Fripon Rose1993MFRA Criterium Continental - 4Vinc1
1997Jolly Rocket1994MSWE E3 Classic (Long) - 3Gavle1
1997Jolly Rocket1994MSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
1997Paparazzy1989MFRA Cr. de Vitesse (Basse Normandie)Arg3
1997Paparazzy1989MFRA Prix de la MarneVinc2
1997Quetzel1990MSA Globe Derby Park FFAGDPF
1997Rookie SR1990GSWE V75 MasterenAby3
1997Sam Malone1990M1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:55.0
1997Sam Malone1990MNZ Hawkes Bay CupHastF
1997Sam Malone1990MNZ Palmerstonian ClassicMwtuF
1997Sam Malone1990MNZ Waikato Flying Mile -OPCamb2
1997Soraya Viva1989FSWE MalarprisetEsk3
1997Tribute Broline1994MSWE Gay Noons Lopp -3Solv3
1996All Star Hanna1993MUSA Meadowlands Pace Cons -3cM3
1996All Star Hanna1993MUSA Oliver Wendell Holmes -3cM1
1996Avenir1987GSWE Axevalla MaratonAxeS
1996Dakota Poison1994FFIN Breeders Crown -2fJyv2
1996Delvin Ness1989GSWE Baletts LoppSolvL
1996Echo du Tonnerre1992MFRA GP du Conseil MunicipalVichy3
1996Fripon Rose1993MFRA Prix Kalmia - 3cVinc2
1996Kramer Collection1994FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
1996Kramer Collection1994FUSA John Simpson Memorial -2fTVD3
1996Sam Malone1990MNZ Taranaki CupNPlyF
1996Southern Diplomat1989MNSW Tom Austin CupRchF
1996Vocal Minority1988FQld Pot of GoldRcklL
1995-3Mr Lavec1991MEUR European Derby (heat) -4Daglf3
1995Avenir1987GSWE Lyons LoppAbyL
1995Balzac1989MFRA Prix Des Centaures (Monte)Vinc1
1995Balzac1989MFRA Prix du Calvados (monte)Vinc2
1995Balzac1989MFRA Prix Theophile Lallouet (monte)Vinc2
1995Chelemark Lori1992FCAN Breeders Championship -3fMohL
1995Ivory Prestige1991GUSA Su Mac Lad -OTM2
1995Milford Lad1991MVic Warragul Derby/GuineasWglF
1995Mr Lavec1991MFRA Criterium Continental - 4Vinc1
1995Mr Lavec1991MITA GP d'Europa - 4SS2
1995Mr Lavec1991MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Sweden)EUR443,203ECU
1995Mr Lavec1991MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1995Paparazzy1989MFRA Prix de la Ville de CannesCsM3
1995Perfect Bowl1993GUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1994Avenir1987GSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1994Balzac1989MFRA Prix de Normandie (monte) - 5Vinc1
1994Balzac1989MFRA Prix Edmond Henry (monte) -4/5Vinc2
1994Balzac1989MFRA Prix Joseph Lafosse (monte) -4/5Vinc2
1994Balzac1989MFRA Prix Jules Lemonnier (monte)Vinc2
1994Beemers Wild Card1992GUSA Michigan SS -2cTMRc3
1994Lucky Last1981MNSW Winter Sires Stake -2cNewcL
1994Meteor Nibs1987GFRA Grand Prix de VincennesCsM3
1994Meteor Nibs1987GFRA Prix Jules RoucayrolCsM3
1994Milford Lad1991MVic AUSSCO-Jetport Classic -2cMVL
1994Milford Lad1991MVic Cranbourne Chervonetz -2CranF
1994Milford Lad1991MVic Tatlow Memorial -2cMV1
1994Miracle Skipper1989GSWE V75 MasterenAby3
1994Mr Lavec1991M1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:54.3
1994Mr Lavec1991MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Sweden)EUR773,283ECU
1994Mr Lavec1991MStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (Europe)EUR773,283ECU
1994Mr Lavec1991MStake Earner of the Year (Sweden)EUR773,283ECU
1994Mr Lavec1991MSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
1994Mr Lavec1991MUSA Currier and Ives -3TMeaL
1994Mr Lavec1991MUSA Dexter Cup -3TFhld2
1994Mr Lavec1991MUSA Dickerson Cup -3TM1
1994Sky Channel1990MSWE Rättviksloppet -4RattF
1994Trophy As1992MSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1994Vedite1987FFRA Prix du JuraVinc3
1994Vedite1987FFRA Prix du LanguedocVinc3
1993Banjo Miss1988FVic Queen of the Pacific -OMMV2
1993Buster Clip1990GSWE Sommarfavoriten -3Solv3
1993Fidji Sund1986FCZ Cena GreyhoundaVelka3
1993Mighty Silks1989GNZ Tuapeka CupFPF
1993Mr Lavec1991MCAN Campbellville -2TMoh2
1993Mr Lavec1991MStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (Sweden)EUR291,092ECU
1993Mr Lavec1991MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
1993Mr Lavec1991MUSA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TM2
1993Promotion1988MSWE Nordiska Femaringspriset -5Aby3
1993Vasterbo Gracias1986MSWE Bulwarks LoppSolvL
1993Vasterbo Gracias1986MSWE Gosta Bergengrens MinnesloppBodenL
1992Banjo Miss1988FVic SS -4mMV1
1992Easter Sun Hanna1990MUSA New Jersey Futurity -2FhldL
1992Easter Sun Hanna1990MUSA Potomac -2cFsRF
1992Fidji Sund1986FCZ Cena Vatagy -3/4YOVelka3
1992Fidji Sund1986FCZ Jarni Ceny Ctyrletych (Spring) -4Velka2
1992Finance Man1982GSA Kapunda Marathon - TKapF
1992Kramer Cash1990MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1992Miss Wildcat1989FSWE Gay Gals Lopp -3fSolvL
1992Promotion1988MSWE Breeders Crown - 4HRo1
1992Promotion1988MSWE Norrlands Grand Prix -4Bs3
1992Salambo1984FFRA Prix de Maisons-Alfort -MVinc3
1992Speedy Beauty1990FUSA Acorn -2fTM2
1992Titan Way1989MGER Buddenbrock Rennen -3Mrndf2
1992Traquenard1985GFRA Prix de la Nievre (Pr Guy Lux)Vinc3
1992Unique de Fany1986MFRA Prix de ChamptoceVinc3
1991Banjo Miss1988FVic Loddon Valley Juvenile - 2fBenF
1991Corkys Boy1988GUSA Maine Sires Stake -3TScar3
1991Finance Man1982GSA Globe Derby Park FFA -TGDPF
1991Finance Man1982GSA Hambletonian -OTGawF
1991Golden Fri1986MSWE Ego Boy MinneRattF
1991Sky Skipper1987MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
1991Sky Skipper1987MSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1991Titan Way1989MGER Jugend Preis -2Dinsl1
1991Titan Way1989MGER Preis der Winterfavoriten -2Reckl2
1990Abbey Rozz1980GSWE Bulwarks LoppSolvL
1990Bubka Bob1986MSWE Harper Hanover LoppSolv2
1990Don't Cry for Me1986FNOR Momarken Mares GPMomk3
1990Roman Rung1984 SA Globe Derby Park FFA -TGDPF
1990Sebastian Bob1983MITA GP Della RepubblicaBolog2
1990Sky Skipper1987MSWE Locomotives Lopp -3SolvL
1989-7Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenJag1
1989-5Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenRo1
1989-3Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenAby1
1989Callit1981MNOR Shan Rags LopLgn3
1989Callit1981MSWE GoteborgspokalenAby3
1989Callit1981MSWE OlympiatravetAby1
1989Callit1981MSWE RommeheatetRo3
1989New Action1983FSWE EJs GuldskoHagm3
1989Roka1981FFRA Prix du LanguedocVinc3
1989Royal Day1983MFRA Prix de ChamptoceVinc3
1989Soames1986MSWE Stora Trearingspriset - 3TRo2
1989Tryst Spectator1986GUSA Maine Sires Stake -3TScar3
1988-2Big Brother Hanna1985MUSA Big Apple Pace -3YRS
1988Abbey Rozz1980GSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
1988Abbey Rozz1980GSWE GoteborgspokalenAby3
1988Bianca Tim1985FSWE Oaksrevanschen -3fSolv3
1988Callit1981MEUR Skandinaviskt MasterskapBerg2
1988Callit1981MHarness Horse of the Year (Sweden)EUR 
1988Callit1981MNOR Forus OpenForus1
1988Callit1981MSWE Arjang Stora SprinterloppArj2
1988Callit1981MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1988Callit1981MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
1988Callit1981MSWE Gavle Stora PrisGavle2
1988Callit1981MSWE Hugo Abergs MemorialJag1
1988Hasse Calmon1984MSWE HallandmasterenHalmF
1988King Of Mirth1982MSA Globe Derby Park FFAGDPF
1988Lass Legend1979MSWE Ego Boy MinneRattF
1988Lollys Pay1985FSWE Locomotives Lopp -3SolvL
1988Reggie Allen1986GUSA Maryland SS -2cRcR3
1987-6Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1987-5Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1987-4Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenJag1
1987-2Batong1980MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1987-2Jimmys Pride1983MEUR European Derby (heat) -4SS3
1987Abbey Rozz1980GSWE Gosta Bergengrens MinnesloppBodenL
1987Bitte Bein1984FSWE Elite - 3Solv2
1987Bitte Bein1984FSWE Juliennes Lopp -3fSolv3
1987Bitte Bein1984FSWE Norrlands Masterskap -3BsL
1987Callit1981MHarness Horse of the Year (Sweden)EUR 
1987Callit1981MSWE Arjang Stora SprinterloppArj2
1987Callit1981MSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
1987Callit1981MSWE JubileumspokalenSolv1
1987Callit1981MSWE KalmarsundspokalenKr2
1987Callit1981MSWE Peterson-Brodda MemorialJag2
1987Callit1981MUSA International TrotRR1
1987Delouise1983FSWE Sto Sprintern -4MTHalm3
1987Gabriel Spin1982MNOR StayerlopBjeL
1987Gabriel Spin1982MSWE Harper Hanover LoppSolv2
1987Kasper K1983MDEN Grand Circle Championship -4TNKF
1987Kramer Lyx1983MNOR Axel Jensen Minnelop -4TBje2
1987Kramer Lyx1983MNOR Jarlsberg GP -4Jarl2
1987Tender Blue1984FCAN Flamboro Breeders -3fFlmDL
1987Tender Blue1984FCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -3fChampS
1986-9Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1986-8Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenAby1
1986-6Callit1981MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1986-10Batong1980MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1986Anford Bones1980MSWE Baletts LoppSolvL
1986Batong1980MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1986Batong1980MSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1986Batong1980MSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1986Batong1980MSWE Gavle Stora PrisGavle2
1986Callit1981MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
1986Callit1981MSWE AxevallalopningAxe3
1986Callit1981MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
1986Callit1981MSWE JubileumspokalenSolv1
1986Callit1981MSWE Sweden CupSolv2
1986Fancy A Toliver1976G1:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)AUS1:54.4US
1986King Of Mirth1982MSA Gawler Derby -3GawL
1986Personia1982FNOR Jensen Minnelop (Hoppe) -4mBje2
1985-9Hallon Brunn1980MSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1985Callit1981MSWE Elite - 4Solv2
1985Callit1981MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
1985Callit1981MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1985Callit1981MSWE St Leger - 4Aby2
1985Diva Lill1980FNOR Axel Jensen Minnelop -OTBje2
1985Diva Lill1980FSWE Norrbottens GP (Top Of Europe)Boden3
1985Hallon Brunn1980MSWE HallandmasterenHalmF
1985King Of Mirth1982MSA Guineas -3GDPF
1985Kullehus Janow1980MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
1985Landoas1977MFRA Prix de la MarneVinc2
1985Nachtwacht1981GVic Horsham Guineas -3HorSGS
1985Personia1982FSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
1985Quick Ami1981FSWE Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp -MOrS
1985Rivaso des Thuyas1983GFRA Prix Louis Cauchois -2cVinc3
1984-3Mazies Girl1981FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
1984Anford Bones1980MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1984Balholmen Court1975FSA Globe Derby Park FFA -TGDPF
1984Callit1981MSWE Stora Trearingspriset - 3TRo2
1984En Passant1982MUSA NJSS (Summer) -2cTM3
1984Fancy A Toliver1976GNSW Harold Park FFA -PHaPF
1984Landoas1977MFRA Prix De WashingtonEngh2
1984Landoas1977MFRA Prix du CrepusculeVinc3
1984Nersinou1979MFRA Prix Victor Cavey (monte) -5Vinc2
1984Plessis Hippo1981GCAN Quebec Circuit Final -3TBBS
1984Quick Ami1981FSWE Big Noon Pokalen -3/4Solv3
1984Quick Ami1981FSWE Guldstoet - 3fAxe2
1984Roka1981FSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
1983Caseys Dream1973GMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA19
1983Dante Step1976MSWE SmedtraffenEsk3
1983Diva Lill1980FSWE Gay Gals Lopp -3fSolvL
1983Fancy A Toliver1976GNSW Harold Park FFA -PHaPF
1983Fico Queen1979FNOR Kronprins Haakons Pokal -4Dram3
1983James Boy1974MFIN Tammer-AjoTeivo3
1983Kullehus Janow1980MSWE Gay Noons Lopp -3Solv3
1983Perfect Beauty1980FUSA American National -3fTSPk2
1983Perfect Beauty1980FUSA Martha Washington -3fTBrd3
1983Toliver Toby1978GWA Allen & Brimage CupKalgF
1982Balholmen Court1975FVic Warragul Trot CupWglS
1982Billy Dart1979MUSA Bluegrass -3cLex3
1982Billy Dart1979MUSA Jug Preview -3ScD3
1982Countway1973GSWE SmedtraffenEsk3
1982Paragon Luv1980FUSA Michigan SS -2fTJack3
1982Spring Turf1976MSWE MalmloppetSkelF
1981Ima Chestnut1979FCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -2fChampS
1981Little Flo1978FUSA Stable of Memories Pace -fmLexS
1981Pamir Brodde1976MNOR Oslo Grand PrixBje1
1981Pamir Brodde1976MSWE Konung Carl XVI Gustafs SilverhastenSolv3
1980Gollum1975GSWE BergslagsloppetLiL
1980Master Regal1976GUSA NJSS (Fall) -4TFhldF
1980Max Norke1975MSWE V65 MasterenAby3
1980Minister Sund1972MSWE KalmarsundspokalenKr2
1980Nimbus Sund1973GSWE GoteborgspokalenAby3
1980Pamir Brodde1976MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
1980Pamir Brodde1976MSWE RommeheatetRo3
1980Scout Whitney1971MFIN Helsinki AjoVermoF
1980Speedy Min1974MSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1980Speedy Min1974MSWE Norrlands MasterskapBsL
1980Speedy Min1974MSWE Sweden MasterskapAby2
1979-2Pointsetta1976FCAN Standardbred Futurity -3fGreS
1979Lord Royal1973GNOR Norges MesterskapBje2
1979Pamir Brodde1976MSWE Gay Noons Lopp -3Solv3
1979Pamir Brodde1976MSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
1979Scout Whitney1971MFIN Käpylä Grand PrixVermo3
1978Baroness Hill1974FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
1978Fleur De Prere1971FBEL Grand Prix MarcassouKuuL
1978Pointsetta1976FCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -2fChampS
1978Rameda Smoke1975FSA Ladyship -2fGDPF
1978Sleepy1976GUSA Maine Sires Stake -2cScar3
1978Solarious1975MNSW Springfield Globe - 2cJuneeL
1978Solarious1975MNSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2LeeF
1978Spinoon1974MSWE Eskilstuna Fyraaringtest -4Esk3
1978Spinoon1974MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1977Caseys Dream1973GNZ Cambridge Trotting Stakes - 3TCambF
1977Flowing Beauty1974FUSA Martha Washington -3fTBrd3
1977James Boy1974MFIN Finsk Trav Kriterium -3Teivo1
1977Jixy1970FFIN Finskt MasterskapHels3
1977Kaffir1973MSWE St Leger - 4Aby2
1977Mr Ego1967MSWE AxevallalopningAxe3
1976Cal Min1972MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1976Dimitria1969FGER Matador RennenMrndf2
1976Dimitria1969FSWE ElitloppetSolv1
1976Jixy1970FFIN Pohjola Grand PrixOulu3
1976Miss Smarty1972FNSW Oaks (heat)HaPS
1976Miss Smarty1972FNSW Penrith Oaks - 3fPenrF
1976Mr Ego1967MSWE AxevallalopningAxe3
1976Mr Ego1967MSWE KalmarsundspokalenKr2
1975Dimitria1969FITA GP Costa AzzurraTurin2
1975Dimitria1969FITA GP di LotteriaAgn1
1975Dimitria1969FSWE Elitloppet (Heat)Solv2
1975King Olympic1972MNOR Norsk Trav-Kriterium - 3Bje1
1975Miss Smarty1972FNSW Tudor Diamond Watch -2fHaPF
1975Mr Ego1967MSWE Arjang Stora SprinterloppArj2
1975Mr Ego1967MSWE MalmloppetSkelF
1975Ricky Joe1972MUSA Reading Futurity -3LRF
1975Shatter Ribb1968MSWE Walter Lundbergs MemorialSolvF
1974-1Ricky Joe1972MUSA Battle of Saratoga -2cStgaL
1974Abstracta1972FSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1974Bye Bye T1971MUSA Hanover Stakes -3cBmlP3
1974Lime Rodney1968FSWE Elitloppet (Heat)Solv2
1974Lime Rodney1968FSWE Konung Carl XVI Gustafs SilverhastenSolv3
1974Lornjett1965MSWE Baletts LoppSolvL
1974Ricky Joe1972MUSA Tom Hal -2cBrdF
1974Shatter Ribb1968MSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1973-2Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Cax Brooke Pace -3RicPkS
1973Dimitria1969FFRA Prix de Selection - 4-6YOVinc1
1973Frances Min1966MFIN SuurmestarausHelsF
1973Lime Rodney1968FSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
1973Lornjett1965MSWE EJs GuldskoHagm3
1973Lornjett1965MSWE Gavle Stora PrisGavle2
1973Nicolas1967MSWE BollnasloppetBollL
1973Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Burlington Pace -3cGre3
1973Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3cMoh2
1973Sokys Athena1970FCAN Niagara Pace -3fGardCS
1972-2Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Supertest Stakes - 2GardCF
1972Cirro1967MEUR European Champ -5Mrndf1
1972Erva Scout1968FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
1972Lime Rodney1968FSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1972Mr Regal1969MUSA Adrian Fisher Memorial -3TRcRS
1972Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
1972Rob Ron Ritzar1970MCAN Standardbred Futurity -2GreS
1972Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Long Branch -OPGardCS
1971Cirro1967MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1971Harper Arrow1966MSWE Aby Stora PrisAby1
1971Harper Arrow1966MSWE GoteborgspokalenAby3
1971Harper Arrow1966MSWE MalarprisetEsk3
1971Lime Rodney1968FSWE Solvalla GP -4Solv2
1971Mr Regal1969MUSA General George Wilkes -2cTBrdF
1971Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Dares Direct -3BBS
1971Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3cMoh2
1971Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3GreS
1970Frances Min1966MSWE Solvalla GP -4Solv2
1970Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
1970Rob Ron Tarios1968MCAN Standardbred Futurity -2GreS
1969Abe1966MUSA Champaign Futurity -3TUrbS
1969Abe1966MUSA Grandview Ohio Futurity -3TNfldS
1969First Pick1963MNZ Electric Hcp (NZMTC)AddF
1969Galint1965MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1969Lous Dream1964MUSA Adios Festival -OPYRF
1969Tippler1960MQld Albion Park Free For AllAPF
1968Abe1966MUSA Grandview Ohio Futurity -2TNfldS
1968Big Lama1962MSWE Frances Bulwark LoppSolv1
1968Big Lama1962MSWE Gosta Bergengrens MinnesloppBodenL
1968Big Lama1962MSWE Harper Hanover LoppSolv2
1968Big Lama1962MSWE RommeheatetRo3
1968Cultured Rose1964FNSW Oaks (heat)HaPS
1968Gaytide the Great1961GUSA Long Beach Trot- OTHolF
1968Heytesbury Meadow1964MVic Sir Henry Bolte CupTrngF
1968Miss Regal1966FUSA Nancy Hanks -2fTBrdF
1968Tippler1960M2:05 Performers (First 100-Aust)AUS2:05.0
1967-2Elmhurst Queen1965FUSA Will Caton Pace -2fpMRS
1967Big Lama1962MSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1967Big Lama1962MSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1967Big Lama1962MSWE Peterson-Brodda MemorialJag2
1967Heytesbury Meadow1964M2:05 Performers (First 100-Aust)AUS2:05.0
1967Jan Mosebaek1963FDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 4JydskF
1967Lynden Dodger1964MCAN Queen City Pace -3GreF
1967Urcet1964MFRA Criterium Des Jeunes - 3Vinc1
1966Harlans Princess1964FSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1966Karamazow1959FSWE OstgotaloppetMpL
1966Lynden Dodger1964MCAN The Blue Bonnets Pace -2BBS
1965Billy Spirit1962MUSA Grandview Ohio Futurity -3TNfldS
1965Olympic Champion1961MNOR Jarlsberg GP -4Jarl2
1965Smart Fancy1961FNSW Golden Easter Egg -3fFairfF
1965Step Right1963MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
1964-8Pipiriki1956MVic Melbourne S/G Free For All -PMSgF
1964-4Pipiriki1956MANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)MSg3
1964Khedive1942MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
1964Pipiriki1956MVic Lady Brooks Cup -OPMSgF
1964Sorrento1952MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
1963-1Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing Championship (QD)HobSgF
1963-1Pipiriki1956MTas Sorell CupSorS
1963Chipmans Thorpe1961MUSA Tom Hal -2cBrdF
1963Kavaljer Fortuna1956MSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
1963Khedive1942MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
1963Pipiriki1956MTas Easter CupElph3
1963Pipiriki1956MTas Hobart Free For AllHobSgF
1963Tippler1960MNSW SW & Riverina Sapling - 2WaggaF
1962-5Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing Championship (QD)HobSgF
1962-2Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing Championship (QD)HobSgF
1962Devilish Song1960GUSA General George Wilkes -2cTBrdF
1962Devilish Song1960GUSA National Capitol Trot -2TRcRS
1962Duke Abbey1958MSWE Konung Gustaf V Pokal - 3-5YOAby2
1962Khedive1942MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
1962Pipiriki1956MTas Danbury Park Cup - OPElphF
1962Pipiriki1956MTas Easter CupElph3
1962Pipiriki1956MTas Hobart Free For AllHobSgF
1962Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing ChampionshipHobSg1
1962Pipiriki1956MTas Sorell CupSorS
1961-6Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing Championship (QD)HobSgF
1961-2Pipiriki1956MTas Pacing Championship (QD)HobSgF
1961Khedive1942MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
1961Pipiriki1956MTas Hobart Free For AllHobSgF
1960-1Chipmans Heel1957MUSA Ville de Troit -3PHzPS
1960Chipmans Heel1957MUSA Adios Trophy VDS
1960Chipmans Heel1957MUSA Orange County Cup -3cGoshF
1960Khedive1942MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
1960Minerva1952FSWE Fyra Kilometer (4km)SolvL
1960Peter Young1956MNOR Kronprins Haakons Pokal -4Dram3
1959Fedor Herbert1957GCAN Dufferin Trot -2TRicPkS
1959Fedor Herbert1957GCAN Standardbred Futurity -2TBBS
1959Minerva1952FSWE Norrbottens GP (Top Of Europe)Boden3
1958Gold Worthy1953MUSA American Classic -OPHolF
1958Majors King1952MCAN Walter Dale MemorialFrdtnL
1958Ring Eyed Pete1950GUSA Sierra Nevada PaceSAS
1957Avita1952FSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
1957Meadowlands1954MNZ Franklin Sapling Stakes - 2PukeF
1957Meadowlands1954MNZ Thames Juvenile - 2Paraw2
1956Gold Worthy1953MFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA1:58.2TT
1956Gold Worthy1953MUSA Geers Stakes -3cGTP3
1956Gold Worthy1953MUSA Reynolds PaceLexF
1955Fleetroy1953GUSA Grandview Ohio Futurity -2TGRS
1955Nancy Hanks1886FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1955Reeds Knight1952MUSA Kent & Sussex Fair S -3HarS
1955Reeds Knight1952MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cPcDL
1954Derry Volo1950MWA Sires Produce -3GPF
1954Lord Scotch1951MSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
1953Freddy Bulwark1951MSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1953Nancy Song1948F2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:58.3
1953Nancy Song1948FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:58.3TT
1953Nancy Song1948FUSA Riverside TrotSAS
1953Nancy Song1948FUSA The Big Five TrotDelaS
1952Khedive1942MNOR Axel Jensen Minnelop -OTBje2
1952Knight Stepper1950F2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:04.3US
1952Lola Will1948FSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
1952Lola Will1948FSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1952Nancy Song1948FUSA Thomas A Duke TrotLexS
1951Buckeye Grattan1949G2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:03.0US
1951Qui Hollandia G1949MHOL Derby des 2ans (Productendraverj) -2Wlvga3
1951Qui Hollandia G1949MHOL Jonkerprijs -2cDuind2
1950Banco III1945MFRA Criterium des 5 Ans - 5Vinc1
1950Scotch Pal1946MUSA Nancy Hanks -OTSprF
1950Scotch Pal1946MUSA The Big Five TrotDelaS
1949Alemite1944MFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:58.4
1949Alemite1944MUSA The Big Five PaceDuQS
1949Alemite1944MUSA The Big Five PaceIndS
1949Alemite1944MUSA The Big Five PaceSedS
1949Banco III1945MITA GP Continentale -3/4Bolog1
1948Locomotive1943MSWE Aby Stora PrisAby1
1948Locomotive1943MSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1948Scotch Pal1946MUSA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TGosh2
1948Tais Toi1941MITA GP DuomoFir2
1947Alemite1944MFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA2:01.0
1947Alemite1944MUSA Newport Farm PaceLexS
1947Locomotive1943MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1946Tais Toi1941MFRA Criterium des 5 Ans - 5Vinc1
1945Lime Abbey1939FEUR Skandinaviskt MasterskapBje2
1945Lime Abbey1939FSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1945Lime Abbey1939FSWE Sweden MasterskapAby2
1945Lime Abbey1939FSWE Walter Lundbergs MemorialSolvF
1943Fighting Scot1941MUSA National Stake -2TNRF
1943Lime Abbey1939FSWE Sweden MasterskapAby2
1943Lime Abbey1939FSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1943Nebeleuse V1934MFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
1943Sigrid Pinero1941FSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1942Effi Brodda1940FSWE Svensk Uppfodningslopning - 2Jag1
1942Lime Abbey1939FSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
1939Sir Walter1936MFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:02.0
1938Sir Walter1936M2:05 2YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:04¼US
1937Guardsman 193551932MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1935Full Tilt1931MDEN Danmark MesterskabChar1
1935Miss Volodale1932F2:05 3YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:04½
1935Miss Volodale1932FUSA Reading Futurity -3ReadgF
1933Amazone B1923FFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
1932Mirandolino1929FITA Elwood Medium -3Pad2
1932Sir Raleigh1930MUSA Review Stakes -2cTSpr2
1932Sir Raleigh1930MUSA The Senator Trot -2TIndS
1931Calumet Budlong1928M2:05 3YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:03¼
1931Calumet Budlong1928MUSA Champion Stallion Stakes -3DuQF
1931Calumet Budlong1928MUSA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Cols3
1931Calumet Budlong1928MUSA Reading Futurity -3ReadgF
1931Tartar1929FUSA Reading Futurity -2TReadgF
1930Amazone B1923FFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
1930Quick Assets1926MDEN Danmark MesterskabChar1
1928Plucky1925MUSA Reading Futurity -3TReadgF
1927Plucky1925MUSA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TGosh2
1926Catherine1923FUSA Onondaga Trot - 3TSycsS
1925Hot Toddy1922FUSA Kentucky -3TLexF
1923Count Bugle1918GUSA State Fair Trot -OTSycsF
1915Walnut Tree1913FUSA Horse Breeder Futurity -2TSycsF
1905Admiral Dewey 306141898M2:05 Performers (First 100-NA)USAT2:04¾
1905Carl1996GNZ NZMTC Lincoln HandicapAddS
1901Admiral Dewey 306141898MUSA New England Futurity - 3TRdvlS
1893Nancy Hanks1886FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:04¾TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886F2:05 Performers (First 100-NA)USAT2:04.0
1892Nancy Hanks1886F2:10 Performers (First 100-NA)USAT2:04.0
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NA)USAT2:04.0TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NA)USAT2:05¼TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NA)USAT2:07¼TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mile (NA)USAT2:04.0TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mile (NA)USAT2:05¼TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Mile (NA)USAT2:07¼TT
1892Nancy Hanks1886FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:04.0TT
1891Nancy Hanks1886FEvolution of Trotters Racemile (NA)USAT2:12.0
 Callit1981MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT8,798,165SK
 Fripon Rose1993MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT843,869€
 Jackhammer1994MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,085,249€
 Mr Lavec1991MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT13,473,915SK
 Qualita Bourbon2004FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,538,050€
 Gold Worthy1953M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$157,293
 Reeds Knight1952M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$101,698