Family Winners for Family U23 (Nell by Hiatoga) - (There are 266 distinct members with 677 race wins or awards.)
YearNameDoBSexRace NameTrackTime/$/Grp
2019-2Grey2017FUSA Maryland SS -2fTRcR3
2019Bright Eyes M2016FCAN OSS Gold - 3cTMoh3
2019Bright Eyes M2016FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTGRvr3
2019Bright Eyes M2016FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTMoh3
2019Credit Master2013GNZ Alexandra Park FFA -TAxPF
2019Golden Tricks2016FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
2019Golden Tricks2016FUSA Tompkins Geers -3fTM3
2019Jim2017MCZ Breeders Crown - 2Brav3
2019Jim2017MCZ Velke Ceny Dvouletych -2Brav3
2019Jungle Renka2016FHOL Netherlands Derby (Merries) - 3fDuind2
2019Just Enuf Sass2016FUSA Maine Sires Stake -3fTScar3
2019Meladys Monet2009GMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,599,748
2019Nero Maximus2015MAUT Austria Derby - 4Krie1
2019Queen for a Day2006FGER Johannes Fromming Memorial -MHmbg3
2019Rich and Miserable2015G1:51 Trotters (Alltime)INT1:51.0
2019Rich and Miserable2015GUSA Great North East Series -OTPcDS
2019Rich and Miserable2015GUSA Mr Muscleman -TM3
2019Vainqueur RP2014MFRA Prix de Croix - 5Vinc2
2018Enghien2013MNZ Addington Free-For-All -TAddF
2018Enghien2013MNZ Trotters Champ -4/5Add3
2018Ilclassico Renka2015MHOL Sweepstakes -3cGrgn2
2018Magicmatch JDS2010MCZ Breeders Crown - 5+Brav3
2018Sex On Fire2014FNZ Reharvest Trotting CupAxPF
2018SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Spain)EUR 
2018Spicey Victor2010GMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA20
2018Supergirl As2000FCZ Stredoevropska CenaVelka3
2018Vainqueur RP2014MNOR Axel Jensen Minnelop -4TBje2
2018Veronica Fling2014FHUN Magyar Ugetoderby - 4Kinc1
2017-CExcalibur Sisu2014MSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -3SolvS
2017Another Starlet1997FNZ Trotting Broodmare of the YearNZ  
2017Dionne Sisu2010FFIN Tamma ValtikkaFor3
2017Enghien2013MNZ 3YO C&G Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $234,041, T1:57.3
2017Enghien2013MNZ GN Trotting Derby -3TAxP1
2017Enghien2013MNZ Harness Jewels (Ruby) -3TAsh1
2017Enghien2013MNZ Orari Challenge Stakes - 3TGerF
2017Enghien2013MNZ SS -3TAxP2
2017Enghien2013MNZ Trotters Derby -3TAdd1
2017Enghien2013MNZ Yearling Sales Series -3TAddL
2017Enghien2013MStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (NZ)NZ $234,041
2017Enghien2013MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NZ)NZ $234,041
2017High Five Renka2014FHOL Fokkers Trofee (merries) -3fWlvga3
2017Hummer Scott2014MHOL Sweepstakes -3cGrgn2
2017Ilclassico Renka2015MHOL Derby des 2ans (Productendraverj) -2Wlvga3
2017Kissmeimloaded2013FNZ NI Trotters Oaks - 3fAxPF
2017Magicmatch JDS2010MCZ Breeders Crown - 5+Brav3
2017Rose Run Parker2011G1:51 Trotters (Alltime)INT1:50.4
2017SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Belgium)EUR 
2017Spoonful2014FUSA Delaware Breeders -3fTDD3
2017Spoonful2014FUSA Delaware Breeders -3fTHar3
2017Zippy Freedom LF2015MITA Criterium Partenopeo -2AgnS
2016-2Source Merlin2014GUSA Parshall Futurity -2TGreenL
2016-2Taco Tuesday2013MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
2016Enghien2013MNZ 2YO C&G Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $76,107, T1:59.3
2016Enghien2013MNZ SS -2TAdd2
2016Enghien2013MNZ Yearling Sales Series -2TAddL
2016Enghien2013MStake Earner of the Year (2YOT) (NZ)NZ $76,107
2016High Five Renka2014FHOL Duindigt Tweejarigen S -2DuindL
2016Johns Dream2013MUSA Virginia Breeders -3cWdstk3
2016Meladys Monet2009GUSA Vincennes -OHTM2
2016Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Ponte VecchioFir3
2016Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Societa Campo di MirafioriTurin1
2016Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA Gran Premio Mario LocatelliLaM3
2016Rose Run Parker2011GUSA Indiana SS -OHTHoP3
2016Spoonful2014FUSA Delaware Breeders -2fTDD3
2015-1Magicmatch JDS2010MCZ Breeders Crown - 5+Brav3
2015Alex in Front2013MUSA Hoosier -2cTInd3
2015Continentalvictory1993FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
2015Deweylovernleaver2013MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTGeoD3
2015Deweylovernleaver2013MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTGRvr3
2015Deweylovernleaver2013MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTMoh3
2015Jacksons Minion2012GUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3cTMea3
2015Jacksons Minion2012GUSA Liberty Bell -3ctPhlL
2015Johns Dream2013MUSA Delaware Breeders -2cDD3
2015Johns Dream2013MUSA Virginia Breeders -2cOakR3
2015Political Foe2012GUSA Delaware Breeders -3cTDD3
2015Pt Kaye2012FUSA Michigan SS -3fTNor3
2015Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Ponte VecchioFir3
2015Smeralda Jet2011FITA GP Citta di Cesena -4Ces3
2015Smeralda Jet2011FITA GP Regione Campania -4Agn3
2015Smeralda Jet2011FITA Gran Premio San Paolo -4Mont2
2015Smeralda Jet2011FITA Gran Premio Trinacria -4Pal2
2015Specialess2011MFRA Prix Bohemia -4/5hVinc3
2015Specialess2011MFRA Prix de Picardie -4Vinc3
2015Taco Tuesday2013MUSA Bluegrass -2cTLex3
2015Victory Lap2011MNOR Jarlsberg GP -4Jarl2
2015Wanna Play2011F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.7 (1950m)
2014-3Columbus Sisu2012MSWE Breeders Crown - 2Bs2
2014-2Kaliska2012FUSA Landmark Stake -2fTGoshL
2014-2Rose Run Parker2011GUSA Circle City -3ctHoPL
2014Hot Pants2010F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.6 (1950m)
2014Ja El Diamond2011FCAN City of London Series - 3f/4mTLonL
2014Meladys Monet2009G1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.0
2014Meteor JDS2009MCZ Breeders Crown - 5+Brav3
2014Pocket Trip2010G1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
2014Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Citta di Follonica - 4FoDP3
2014Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Continentale - 4Bolog1
2014Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP d'Europa - 4Cap2
2014Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA GP Nello Bellei -4Mtct2
2014Ray Hall2010GUSA Bobby Weiss -3/4cTPcDL
2014Rose Run Hooligan2003MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,065,823US
2014Rose Run Parker2011GUSA Indiana SS -3cTHoP3
2014Seanchai2011GCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -3TChrtn3
2014Smeralda Jet2011FITA Campionato Femminile -3fGarig3
2014Smeralda Jet2011FITA Friuli Venezia Giulia -3Tri2
2014Smeralda Jet2011FITA Oaks Del Trotto - 3fCap1
2014Specialess2011MITA Elwood Medium -3Pad2
2014Stoneisle Lilian2010FFIN Stochampionet -4mLap3
2014Stoneisle Lilian2010FFIN Tamma Champion -4mVermo3
2014Wanna Play2011F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:58.9 (1950m)
2014Wanna Play2011FNZ 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $50,771, T1:58.9
2014Wanna Play2011FNZ SS -2TAdd2
2014Zana Oaks2010FSER Serbia Derby -4BeoS
2013-2Rose Run Parker2011GUSA Madison County -2cTHoP3
2013Abrazzo d'Amour2007MHOL Kampioenschap van NederlandDuind1
2013Brylin Crescent2006F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:57.5 (1720m)
2013Brylin Crescent2006F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.5 (1720m)
2013Brylin Crescent2006F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.7 (1690m)
2013Brylin Crescent2006FVic Lyn McPherson Memorial (Silver) -MTMeltnL
2013Caitlin Scott2009FHOL Breeders Crown -4mWlvga2
2013Chabicou SR2009MAUT Pokal Der Vierjahrigen -4MagnaF
2013Motown Muscle2010FCAN Breeders Championship -3fTMohL
2013Motown Muscle2010FCAN Casual Breeze -3fTMohL
2013Motown Muscle2010FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTGeoD3
2013Motown Muscle2010FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTGRvr3
2013Muscles Marinara2000MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,057,750US
2013Oceanview Kate2010FCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -3TChrtn3
2013Pitagora Bi2009MITA GP Continentale - 4Bolog1
2013Princess Lilly2010FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTMoh3
2013Radiofreccia Fi2010FITA Campionato Femminile -3fGarig3
2013Rokkakudo2010MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Sweden)EUR513,342€
2013Rokkakudo2010MStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (Europe)EUR513,342€
2013Rokkakudo2010MSWE Sweden TravKriterium - 3Solv1
2013Rolling Stones2010MSWE E3 Classic (Long) - 3Esk1
2013Rolling Stones2010MSWE Elite - 3Solv2
2013Rose Run Parker2011GUSA Indiana SS -2cTHoP3
2013SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Spain)EUR 
2013Specialess2011MSWE Norrlands Tvaaringselit -2BsL
2013Stoneisle Lilian2010FFIN Uudenmaan Upein -3VermoL
2013Tweet Me2011F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:56.0
2013Tweet Me2011FUSA Acorn -2fTPhl2
2013Whichwayrightrleft2011GUSA Delaware Breeders -2cTHar3
2012-2Meteor JDS2009MCZ Breeders Crown - 3Velka3
2012-2Princess Lilly2010FCAN Balanced Image -2THnvrL
2012-1Meteor JDS2009MCZ Breeders Crown - 3Slus3
2012Brylin Crescent2006FSA Kadina (YPTC) Trotters CupPtPF
2012Caitlin Scott2009FHOL Breeders Crown -3fWlvga2
2012Caitlin Scott2009FHOL Fokkers Trofee (merries) -3fWlvga3
2012Cypress Boko2009FHOL Criterium der Driejarigen -3fWlvga3
2012Gammel Dansk2003GSA Globe Derby Park FFA -TGDPF
2012King Muscles2010MUSA Harold Dancer Memorial -2TFhld3
2012Marlon OM2006MFIN Seinajoki AjoSeinF
2012Meteor JDS2009MCZ Jarni Ceny Triletych (Spring) -3Slus3
2012Meteor JDS2009MCZ Letni Cena Triletych (Summer) -3Slus2
2012Oceanview Kate2010FCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -2TChrtn3
2012Pink Diamond2005F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:57.3
2012Princess Lilly2010FCAN OSS Grassroots -2fTGRvrS
2012SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Norway)EUR 
2011-2Meteor JDS2009MCZ Breeders Crown - 2Velka3
2011Bibi Kievitshof2008MDEN Tarok MindelobChar3
2011Bibi Kievitshof2008MHOL Grote Unitrot Sale Prijs -3Wlvga2
2011Cypress Boko2009FHOL Breeders Crown -2fWlvga2
2011Cypress Boko2009FStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (Netherlands)EUR13,875€
2011Gammel Dansk2003GSA Globe Derby Park FFA -TGDPF
2011Groovy Bromac2004GVic Scotch Notch Mem -OTMeltn3
2011Intercontinental1983FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
2011Magic Wheel2008FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTWR3
2011Millburn Michael2002G2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:58.8 (1660m)
2011Rose Run Hooligan2003M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.3
2011Rose Run Hooligan2003MUSA Vincennes -OHTM2
2011SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Denmark)EUR 
2011SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Spain)EUR 
2010Bambi Boko2008FGER Jugend Preis -2Dinsl1
2010Bambi Boko2008FHOL Breeders Crown -2Wlvga2
2010Bambi Boko2008FStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (Germany)EUR12,500€
2010Bambi Boko2008FStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (Netherlands)EUR32,500€
2010Emma Hamilton2006FNZ Trotters Oaks -3fAdd3
2010Famous Hall2008MUSA Florida Breeders -2TPPk3
2010Magic Wheel2008FCAN OSS Grassroots -2fTLonS
2010Musa Del Ronco2006FITA Gran Premio San Paolo -4mMont3
2010Pay the Winner2008GUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTTgDn3
2010SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Denmark)EUR 
2010Speedy Gold2002GSWE Ego Boy MinneRattF
2009-1Go Get Janey2007FUSA Maryland SS -2fTRcR3
2009Daniellesine2006FFIN Tammahambo -3fLahti3
2009Dresscode2005GSWE Good As Gold MemorialJag3
2009Gammel Dansk2003GSA Trotters CupGDP1
2009Jazz Legend2001GNSW Harold Park FFA -THaPF
2009Parkway Trotpix1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Russia)EUR 
2009SJs Minolta2006FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3fTMea3
2009SJs Minolta2006FUSA Keystone Classic -3fTMea3
2009SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire - Stakes (Denmark)EUR 
2009SJs Photo1990MLeading Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ) : 2YONZ $97,746
2008-2Britt Van2005FUSA Pride of Ohio -3ftScD3
2008Jazz Legend2001GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting ConsolationMV3
2008Millstones Eager2001MFIN Suur Hollola AjoLahti1
2008Millstones Eager2001MSWE Harper Hanover LoppSolv2
2008Muscles Marinara2000MUSA Father Foley Memorial -OTML
2007Dana Rock2001FFIN Best Lady -OMTLahti3
2007Lotto2004MSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
2007Porsche Hall2003FUSA Michigan SS -4mTNor3
2007Sexpot Hall2004FUSA John Simpson Memorial -3fTLex3
2006Fola d'Anzola2002FITA Gran Premio San Paolo -4mMont3
2006Frank the Hands2003MUSA Landmark Stake -3cTGoshL
2006Gastine2003FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fTBmlP3
2006Guidara As2003FITA Campionato Femminile -3fGarig3
2006Herkules Diamant2003MGER Bayerisches Zuchtrennen -3Pfaf3
2006Idle Hands2003GUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cTPcDL
2006Jazz Legend2001GVic Emerging Stars - TMVL
2006Muscles Marinara2000M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
2006Porsche Hall2003FCAN Flamboro Breeders -3fTFlmDL
2006Porsche Hall2003FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTMoh3
2006Porsche Hall2003FCAN OSS Gold - 3fTRidC3
2006Sexpot Hall2004FUSA John Simpson Memorial -2fTLex3
2006Southwind Rome2002GCAN General Brock Series -4TWdbL
2006Ulriek Ravestein2002FHOL VW Crommelin Memorial (3-5YO)Duind3
2006Wishful Me2004FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
2005-4Rose Run Hooligan2003MUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
2005Eternal Vigilance2002GUSA Keystone Classic -3cTMea3
2005Frank the Hands2003MUSA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TM2
2005Frank the Hands2003MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
2005Juillenne2002FCZ Jarni Kriterium Triletych -3Velka3
2005Makin a Go Ofit2003MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
2005Mountain Breez2002FUSA Virginia Breeders -3fTCnl3
2005Muscles Marinara2000MUSA Dygert Memorial -OTHaw2
2005Porsche Hall2003FCAN OSS Grassroots -2fTGeoDS
2005Rose Run Hooligan2003MUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2ctDelaS
2005Rose Run Hooligan2003MUSA Ohio SS -2cTNfld3
2005Staro Yzerman2002MNOR Ulf Thoresen Minnelopp- 3Jarl1
2004Ja El Ginger2002FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fTFlmDL
2004Juillenne2002FCZ Cena Labirinta -2Velka3
2004Muscles Marinara2000MUSA Hiram Woodruff -3&4TML
2004Rose Run Fastball2001GUSA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TScDL
2004Self Timer1998MFIN Festivaali-ajoKaust3
2004Witness Perfection2001GCAN OSS Gold - 3cTMoh3
2003-2SA Blue Jacket2001GUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
2003Center Field2000MUSA Charles Smith Mem -3cTFhld3
2003Center Field2000MUSA NJSS (Summer) -3cTM3
2003Feel the Flow2001MUSA Hanover Stakes -2cTBmlP3
2003Indys Kylee2001FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fTFlmDL
2003Oragami Artist2000GUSA Keystone Classic -3cMea3
2003SA Blue Jacket2001GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2ctDelaS
2003Self Timer1998MFIN Festivaali-ajoKaust3
2003Stand Strong2000MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3TMoh2
2003The Mighty Mr K2001GUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cTIndy3
2002-2Ahead of Schedule1999FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
2002Bobby Hallegard1994MDEN Bornholm MesterskebBH3
2002Intercontinental1983FHall of Fame Living (USA)USA 
2002Muscles Marinara2000MUSA Hanover Stakes -2cTBmlP3
2002Oragami Artist2000GUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cPcD3
2002Pine Hilll Vogue1999FUSA Keystone Classic -3fTMea3
2002Pine Hilll Vogue1999FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fTPcDL
2002Whitesand Titan1999MCAN Breeders Championship -3cTMohL
2001-2Dance With A Dolly1999FUSA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftScDL
2001-1Guybo1998MUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
2001-1Lady Pentax1999FUSA Maryland SS -2fTRcR3
2001-1Number the Stars1998FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
2001Glory Hill1998FUK National Juvenile Trot -2&3TTirPF
2001Its Annes Love1998FUSA Delaware Breeders -3fTDD3
2001Lockkeeper1999MCAN Breeders Championship -2cTMohF
2001Photastic1997GUSA Super Bowl -3&4TML
2001Self Timer1998MSWE Norrlands Masterskap -3BsL
2001Victory Abroad1998MUSA Matron Stakes -3cTDD2
2001Victory Sam1998MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TM2
2001Victory Sam1998MUSA Review Stakes -3cTSpr2
2001Whitesand Titan1999MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTKD3
2001Whitesand Titan1999MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTRidC3
2000-1Photo Express1997GUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
2000Bama Bound1998MUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cTHop3
2000Dream of Goal1990GSWE Gosta Bergengrens MinnesloppBodenL
2000Dream of Goal1990GSWE SmedtraffenEsk3
2000Fabulously Fast1997FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fTPcDL
2000Frisky Frazer1990MNOR Bjerke Cup -OTBje2
2000Frisky Frazer1990MNOR Klosterskogens ElitelopKlost2
2000Go Go Kathy1998FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
2000Last Dance S1997FAUT Frank Stronach Derby -3Krie2
2000Last Dance S1997FStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Austria)EUR48,490€
2000TJs Royal Tigress1997FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
2000Victory Party1997MUSA NJSS (Fall) -3cTFhld3
2000Yankee Pardner1997GUSA Great Mid West Trot -3TMartS
1999-2Pietro Fling1995MEUR European Derby (heat) -4Solv3
1999-1Dream of Goal1990GSWE GulddivisionenSolv1
1999Crossing Over1996FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ftDelaS
1999Dream of Goal1990GSWE BollnasloppetBollL
1999Dream of Goal1990GSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1999Dream of Goal1990GSWE SmedtraffenEsk3
1999Frisky Fella1996GUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3cTMea3
1999Frisky Fella1996GUSA Keystone Classic -3cTMea3
1999Frisky Frazer1990MHOL Prijs Der GigantenWlvga1
1999Hamys Boy1993GNOR StayerlopBjeL
1999Miss Whiplash1992FNZ Thames Trotting Cup - OTAxP2
1999Pegasus Fling1996MFIN Breeders Crown - 3cMets2
1999Pietro Fling1995MFIN Eugen Pylvänäisen Muistoajo -4Mikk3
1999Pietro Fling1995MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Finland)EUR131,187€
1999Sugar Candor1990MCZ Cena FlintaVelka3
1999Super Fling1991MFIN Festivaali-ajoKaust3
1998-2Frisky Frazer1990MSWE GulddivisionenJag1
1998-1Raging Samantha1994FUSA Frank Ervin TrotLexS
1998Dream of Goal1990GSWE Gosta Bergengrens MinnesloppBodenL
1998Frisky Frazer1990MSWE Peterson-Brodda MemorialJag2
1998Infinites Uprising1996FCAN Oakville -2fTMoh2
1998Kosmo Girl1995FUSA Currier and Ives -3fTMeaL
1998Kosmo Girl1995FUSA Lady Suffolk -3fTFhld2
1998Kosmo Girl1995FUSA Pennsylvania Champ -3fTMea3
1998Lookin For Speed1995GUSA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TScDL
1998Lookin For Speed1995GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ctDelaS
1998Master Barney1994GCAN Toronto Series -OPMohF
1998Miss Whiplash1992FNZ GN Breeders Stakes -OMTAxPF
1998Mountain Dame1995FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
1998Pietro Fling1995MFIN Seppelaajo -3Vermo3
1998Raging Samantha1994FCAN Classic Oaks -OMTGSP1
1998Raging Samantha1994FSWE Enoch Karlssons Minneslopp -MOrS
1997Charmy Skeeter1988MGER Bild PokalGels2
1997Charmy Skeeter1988MGER Grossen Preis Von BayernDaglf1
1997Com Echo1990GSWE Axevalla MaratonAxeS
1997Dream of Goal1990GEUR Skandinaviskt MasterskapSolv2
1997Dream of Goal1990GSWE Sweden MasterskapAby2
1997Frisky Frazer1990MNOR Klosterskogens ElitelopKlost2
1997Kosmo Girl1995FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
1997Master Barney1994GCAN Mohawk Pace -3cWdbF
1997Master Barney1994GCAN OSS Gold - 3cWdb3
1997Master Barney1994GCAN Snowshoe Series -3&4WdbL
1997Pietro Fling1995MFIN Breeders Crown -2cSein2
1997Pietro Fling1995MStake Earner of the Year (2YO) (Finland)EUR11,543€
1997Raging Samantha1994FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3fTMea3
1997Raging Samantha1994FUSA Galt Memorial -3cTMay3
1997Raging Samantha1994FUSA NJSS (Fall) -3fTFhld3
1996Armbro Ogden1993MUSA Dexter Cup -3TFhld2
1996Bankers Jackpot1993FUSA Michigan SS -3fTSgVy3
1996Charmy Skeeter1988MFRA Prix d'EteVinc2
1996Continentalvictory1993F1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.1
1996Continentalvictory1993FEvolution of Trotters 3YO Mile (NA)USAT1:52.1
1996Continentalvictory1993FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:52.1
1996Continentalvictory1993FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:52.1
1996Continentalvictory1993FHarness Horse of the Year (USA)USA 
1996Continentalvictory1993FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,611,170US
1996Continentalvictory1993FStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $1,178,360
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA 3YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA American National -3fTSPk2
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TM2
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA Hambletonian -3TM1
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA NJSS (Summer) -3fTM3
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA Trotter of the YearUSA 
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA World Trotting Derby -3TDuQ1
1996Continentalvictory1993FUSA Yonkers Trot -3TYR1
1996Raging Samantha1994FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTBmlP3
1996Raging Samantha1994FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1996Serena Jet1992FITA GP Citta di Follonica - 4Foll3
1996Tisserant OM1993FITA Friuli Venezia Giulia -3Tri2
1995Armbro Ogden1993MUSA NYSS -2cTYR3
1995Continentalvictory1993F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.3
1995Continentalvictory1993FFastest 2YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:55.3
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA American National -2fTSPk2
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA Breeders Crown -2fTGSP1
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA Hayes Memorial (ex Castleton) -2ftDuQL
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA International Stallion Stakes -2fTLex2
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA Kentuckiana -2fTIndy2
1995Continentalvictory1993FUSA Review Stakes -2fTSpr2
1995Fiona San1991FSWE Stochampionatet - 4MAxe2
1995Frisky Frazer1990MNOR Europamatch -4/5TBje2
1995Kriss Cross Over1993FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
1995Raging Goal1992FCAN Colonial Lady -3fTWdb2
1995Ships Watch1989MITA GP Citta di TrevisoTrev3
1995SJs Photo1990M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
1995SJs Photo1990MDEN Copenhagen CupChar1
1995SJs Photo1990MFIN Finlandia AJOVermo1
1995SJs Photo1990MITA GP Freccia d'EuropaAgn1
1995SJs Photo1990MITA GP Gaetano TurilliTdV1
1995SJs Photo1990MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Denmark)EUR54,400ECU
1995SJs Photo1990MSWE Elitloppet (Heat)Solv2
1995SJs Photo1990MUSA 4YO+ H&G Trotter of the YearUSA 
1995SJs Photo1990MUSA American National -OTSPk2
1995SJs Photo1990MUSA Nat Ray -OTM1
1995SJs Photo1990MUSA Titan Cup -OHTM2
1995Super Fling1991MFIN Kuopio Stakes -4Kuo3
1994-2Lilly The Pink1985FANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)HaP3
1994Bye Tsem1991M1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:55.0
1994Bye Tsem1991MCAN Canadian Trotting Classic -3TMoh1
1994Bye Tsem1991MO'Brien 3YO C&G Trotter of the YearCAN 
1994Call Toll Free1991MUSA Old Oaken Bucket -3TDela2
1994Call Toll Free1991MUSA Review Stakes -3cTSpr2
1994Call Toll Free1991MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
1994Elway1988MAUT Badener MeileBaden2
1994Fiona San1991FSWE Guldstoet - 3fAxe2
1994Fiona San1991FSWE Juliennes Lopp -3fSolv3
1994Fiona San1991FSWE Kriterierevanschen - 3Solv3
1994Fiona San1991FSWE Sommarfavoriten ston -3fSolv3
1994Fiona San1991FSWE Stora Trearingspriset - 3fGavle2
1994Frisky Frazer1990MDEN Billund Sprintermesteren -4Bill3
1994Got NE Luck1992MUSA Ohio SS -2cTRP3
1994Got NE Luck1992MUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
1994Lilly The Pink1985F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:57.9TT
1994Lilly The Pink1985FNZ Ashburton Boxing Day Trot - TAshF
1994Raging Goal1992FUSA Matron Stakes -2fTPPk2
1994Silea LB1992FITA Criterium Partenopeo -2AgnS
1994SJs Photo1990MUSA American National -OTSPk2
1994SJs Photo1990MUSA Hanover Stake -OTBmlPF
1994SJs Photo1990MUSA Provenzano Memorial -TBtvaS
1994SJs Photo1990MUSA Su Mac Lad -OTM2
1994Speedy Big Boy1991MUSA John Simpson Memorial -3cTVD3
1993-2SJs Photo1990MUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
1993-1SJs Photo1990MUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
1993-1TJs TV1990FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
1993Appletrees Pride1989MSWE Norrlands Grand Prix -4Bs3
1993Beat The Time1989MSWE KG Bertmarks MinnesloppJagL
1993Call Toll Free1991MUSA Hanover Stakes -2cTBmlP3
1993Call Toll Free1991MUSA Hayes Memorial (ex Castleton) -2TDuQ3
1993Call Toll Free1991MUSA International Stallion Stakes -2cTLex2
1993Call Toll Free1991MUSA Parshall Futurity -2TGreenL
1993Call Toll Free1991MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1993Cavale Accent1990MCAN Coupe Des Eleveurs -3cTBB3
1993For Jakes Sake1991GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ctBlomS
1993Giant Chill1990MUSA Zweig Memorial -3TSycs2
1993Incredible DJ1987FITA GP Citta di TriesteTri2
1993SJs Photo1990M1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:53.4
1993SJs Photo1990MUSA Speedy Scot TrotLexS
1992-2SJs Photo1990MUSA Maryland SS -2cTRcR3
1992-1SJs Photo1990MUSA Maryland SS -2cTRcR3
1992Cavale Accent1990MCAN Coupe Des Eleveurs -2cTBB3
1992Freestate Saucy1990FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1992Geneva Bambino1986GMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA22
1992Giant Chill1990MUSA 2YO C&G Trotter of the YearUSA 
1992Giant Chill1990MUSA Breeders Crown -2cTPPk1
1992Giant Chill1990MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1992Giant Chill1990MUSA Peter Haughton Memorial -2cTM1
1992Giant Score1990MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
1992Incredible DJ1987FITA GP Citta di MontecatiniMtct2
1992Incredible DJ1987FITA GP Ponte VecchioFir3
1992Incredible DJ1987FITA Gran Premio Ivone GrassettoPad2
1992Incredible DJ1987FStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Italy) EUR626,775ECU
1992Incredible DJ1987FStake Earner of the Year (Italy)EUR626,775ECU
1992Laser Almahurst1983MNOR Forus OpenForus1
1992Laser Almahurst1983MNOR Klosterskogens ElitelopKlost2
1992Pegasus Sahbara1987MUSA Ohio SS -4&5TScD3
1991Elaine Rodney1957FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1991Granny Smith1988FCAN Simcoe Stakes -3fTMoh2
1991Heza Hunk1989MUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2ctDelaS
1991Incredible DJ1987FITA GP Citta di TrevisoTrev3
1991Incredible DJ1987FITA GP DuomoFir2
1991Incredible DJ1987FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,773,317US
1991Kramer Nobless1988FCAN Colonial Lady -3fTRcR2
1991Laser Almahurst1983MNOR Bjerke Cup -OTBje2
1991On Guard1985MSWE RommeheatetRo3
1991Ships Watch1989MUSA Hayes Memorial (ex Castleton) -2TDuQ3
1991Ships Watch1989MUSA Review Stakes -2cTSpr2
1991Ships Watch1989MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1990-1Atlantic1987FUSA Currier and Ives -3fTMeaL
1990Granny Smith1988FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
1990Incredible DJ1987FUSA Galt Memorial -3cTMay3
1990Incredible DJ1987FUSA Hiram Woodruff -3&4TML
1990Incredible DJ1987FUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1990Incredible DJ1987FUSA NJSS (Fall) -3cTGSP3
1990Kramer Nobless1988FUSA Goldsmith Maid -2fTGSP1
1990Pegasus Sahbara1987MUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ctDelaS
1990Straight Stud1983MFIN Seinajoki AjoSeinF
1990Tag Team1988MCAN Campbellville -2TMoh2
1989-1On Guard1985MEUR European Derby (heat) -4Vinc3
1989Atlantic1987FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
1989Atlantic1987FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1989Bon Vivant1986MCAN Canadian Trotting Classic -3TMoh1
1989Bon Vivant1986MUSA Stanley Dancer (ex Beacon Course) -3TM1
1989Captain Andy1987GUSA Michigan SS -2cTSgVy3
1989Dr Guillotine1986MUSA Old Oaken Bucket -3TDela2
1989Dr Guillotine1986MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
1989On Guard1985MSWE Konung Gustaf V Pokal - 4HAby2
1989On Guard1985MSWE St Leger - 4Aby2
1989Peace on Earth1985MSWE Fyraaringsstjarnan -4GavleL
1989Peace on Earth1985MSWE Sprintermastaren - 4Halm2
1988Bon Vivant1986MUSA EH Harriman (Historic) Cup -2TM2
1988Bushman1985MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
1988Chili Bowl1985FUSA Macfarlane Memorial -3fTHzP3
1988Chili Bowl1985FUSA Review Stakes -3fTSpr2
1988Delphis Jet1986MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1988Keystone Dominator1986MUSA Review Stakes -2cTSpr2
1988On Guard1985MEUR European Champ -3Teivo1
1988On Guard1985MFIN Erkki Rajakpsken Memorial -3Vermo3
1988Straight Stud1983MFIN Seinajoki AjoSeinF
1988Straight Stud1983MFIN Tammer-AjoTeivo3
1988Woodpile1985FNOR Thoresen Minnelop (hoppe) -3fJarl2
1987Diggin Machine1984GUSA Complex Series -3-5YOPM3
1987Lucious Almahurst1984FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
1987Lucious Almahurst1984FUSA Lady Suffolk -3fTRR2
1987Midnight Clear1984MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cTPcDL
1987Non Negotiable1984GUSA Galt Memorial -3cTMay3
1987Pawnshop Julius1985GUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
1987Sailor Boy1983MUSA Dygert Memorial -OTHaw2
1987Straight Stud1983MFIN Eugen Pylvänäisen Muistoajo -4Mikk3
1987Tabor Lobell1983MUSA Challenge Cup -OTYRF
1986Junior Varsity1982MFIN Eugen Pylvänäisen Muistoajo -4Mikk3
1986Laser Almahurst1983MUSA Parshall Futurity -3TGreenL
1986Lucious Almahurst1984FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTFsR3
1986Lucious Almahurst1984FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1986Lucious Almahurst1984FUSA Review Stakes -2fTSpr2
1986Mangrove1983MUSA Dexter Cup -3TFhld2
1986Mangrove1983MUSA Matron Stakes -3cTGSP2
1986Sailor Boy1983MUSA Cardinal -3cTMayL
1986Tabor Lobell1983MUSA Landmark Stake -3cTGoshL
1986Tabor Lobell1983MUSA Zweig Memorial -3TSycs2
1986Traveling Salesman1983MCAN Canadian Trotting Classic -3TMoh1
1985-1Bluegrass Brooks1982GUSA Maryland SS -3cTFsR3
1985Bay Shadow1982MUSA Arden Homestead TrotLexS
1985Conifer1982FUSA Matron Stakes -3fTHzP2
1985Ercole AC1982MITA Derby Italiano - 3TdV1
1985Ercole AC1982MITA GP Citta Di Napoli - 3Agn2
1985Ercole AC1982MITA GP Nazionale - 3SS1
1985Furlana OM1983FITA Criterium Vinovo -2Turin3
1985Honor Crown1982FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
1985Laser Almahurst1983MUSA Parshall Futurity -2TGreenL
1985Mangrove1983MUSA Hanover Stakes -2cTFsR3
1985Mangrove1983MUSA Tompkins Memorial -2THzPF
1984-FTimane Jane1982FUSA New Jersey Futurity -2TFhldL
1984-1Kismets Song1981GUSA Maryland SS -3cTRcR3
1984Conifer1982FUSA Breeders Crown -2fTMoh1
1984Conifer1982FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1984Conifer1982FUSA The Standardbred -2ftDela3
1984Conifer1982FUSA Tompkins Memorial -2fTHzPF
1984Fancy Crown1981F1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FEvolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NA)USAT1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FEvolution of Trotters Mile (NA)USAT1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FEvolution of Trotters Racemile (NA)USAT1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:53.4
1984Fancy Crown1981FHarness Horse of the Year (USA)USA 
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA 3YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Breeders Crown -3fTRcR1
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Buckette -3fTDela2
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Hambletonian Oaks -3fTM1
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Review Stakes -3fTSpr2
1984Fancy Crown1981FUSA Trotter of the YearUSA 
1984Keystone Request1982FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTFsR3
1984Lucious Almahurst1984F1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:54.4
1983Abido1970MLeading Sire - Stakes (Germany)EUR 
1983Fancy Crown1981F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.4TT
1983Fancy Crown1981FEvolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NA)USAT1:55.4TT
1983Fancy Crown1981FFastest 2YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:55.4TT
1983Fancy Crown1981FUSA The Standardbred -2ftDela3
1983Margo Braden1981FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1983Sea Chanty1980MUSA Batavia Downs -3cTBtva3
1983Sea Chanty1980MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cTPcDL
1983The Import Laren1977MHOL Kampioenschap (NL Paarden)Wlvga2
1982Doc Murphy1979GUSA Cardinal -3cTMayL
1982Montesquieu1980FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTFsR3
1982Montesquieu1980FUSA Nancy Hanks -2fTBrdF
1981Keystone Triton1978MUSA Battle of Saratoga -3cTStgaF
1981Keystone Triton1978MUSA Colonial -3TRcR1
1980Homesick1978MUSA Bluegrass -2cTLex3
1980Homesick1978MUSA International Stallion Stakes -2cTLex2
1980Keystone Triton1978MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1980Nola Hanover1977FUSA Buckette -3fTDela2
1980RB Jet1974MCTA Older H&G Trotter of the YearCAN 
1979Bright Messenger1977FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1979Lady Jane1976FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
1977RB Jet1974MCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -3cTChampS
1977RB Jet1974MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3TGreS
1977RB Jet1974MCTA 3YO C&G Trotter of the YearCAN 
1976Bold Streak1971GUSA Los Angeles FFA - OTHolF
1976Patroclo1969MITA GP E.N.C.A.T.SS2
1976RB Jet1974MCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -2cTChampS
1976RB Jet1974MCAN Standardbred Futurity -2TGreS
1975Patroclo1969MITA GP Citta di TriesteTri2
1975Patroclo1969MITA GP DuomoFir2
1975Patroclo1969MITA GP Ponte VecchioFir3
1975Pocono Kitty1973FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1974-1My Super Pride1971MCAN Greenwood Trotting Stakes -3tGreL
1974Honor Blue Chip1972FUSA Battle of Saratoga -2ftStga3
1974My Super Pride1971MCAN Montreal Grand Circuit -3cTRicPkF
1974Top Hanover1968MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
1974Top Hanover1968MITA GP Costa AzzurraTurin2
1974Top Hanover1968MITA GP di LotteriaAgn1
1974Top Hanover1968MITA GP DuomoFir2
1974Top Hanover1968MITA Gran Premio Giorgio JegherTri2
1973Lumber Starlet1970FUSA Del Mar Trot -OTHolF
1973Lumber Starlet1970FUSA Martha Washington -3fTBrd3
1973My Super Pride1971MUSA Bluegrass -2cTLex3
1973My Super Pride1971MUSA Tompkins Memorial -2THzPF
1973Top Hanover1968MITA GP Della VittoriaBologF
1973Top Hanover1968MITA GP E.N.C.A.T.SS2
1973Top Hanover1968MITA GP Freccia d'EuropaAgn1
1972Patroclo1969MITA GP Carlo Marangoni -3Turin2
1972Top Hanover1968MITA GP Citta di Torino - 4Turin2
1972Top Hanover1968MITA GP Continentale - 4Bolog1
1972Top Hanover1968MITA GP Delle NazioniSS1
1972Top Hanover1968MITA GP D'Inverno (Etto Barbetti)SS2
1972Top Hanover1968MITA GP Gaetano TurilliTdV1
1972Top Hanover1968MITA Presidente Della Repubblica -4TriL
1971Keystone Angel1969FUSA Reading Futurity -2ftLRF
1971Keystone Brian1967MUSA American National -OTSPk2
1971Top Hanover1968MITA Elwood Medium -3Pad2
1971Top Hanover1968MITA GP Citta Di Napoli - 3Agn2
1970Little Victory1967FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
1970Top Hanover1968MITA Gran Criterium -2SS1
1969Amazin Willie1966MUSA Vic Fleming Memorial -3THzPS
1969Keystone Brian1967MUSA National Capitol Trot -2TRcRS
1969Keystone Brian1967MUSA Tompkins Memorial -2THzPF
1969Little Victory1967FUSA Battle of Saratoga -2ftStga3
1969Little Victory1967FUSA Challenge Stakes -2TScDF
1969Little Victory1967FUSA Lou Dillon-2fTYRF
1969Little Victory1967FUSA Parshall Futurity -2TGreenL
1968Armbro Harold1964GCAN Alliston StakesMohS
1967Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Leaside Trot -OTGardCS
1967Armbro Harold1964GCAN Brantfort TrotMohS
1967Armbro Harold1964GCAN General Brock Series -3TGardCL
1967Armbro Harold1964GCAN Standardbred Futurity -3TGreS
1967Armbro Harold1964GCAN The Blue Bonnets Trot -3TBBS
1967Big Game Pick1965MUSA Ohio Colt Sweepstakes -2TDelaS
1967Lumber Son1962GUSA Hollywood TrotHolS
1966Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN General Brock Series -3TGardCL
1966Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Mohawk Stakes -3TMohS
1966Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3TMoh2
1966Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3TGreS
1966Hickory Fran1964FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1966Replica1963MUSA Allwood Stable TrotLexS
1966Sharp Hoot1964FCAN Champlain Stakes -2TMoh2
1966Shatter Way1963MHarness Horse of the Year (Sweden)EUR 
1965-1Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Dufferin Trot -2TRicPkS
1965Armbro Gazelle1963MCAN Supertest Stakes - 2TGardCF
1965Elaine Rodney1957FFRA Grand Prix de FranceVinc1
1965Elaine Rodney1957FGrand Circuit Champion (Europe)EUR 
1965Elaine Rodney1957FSWE Elitloppet (Heat)Solv2
1965Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Transoceanic Trot -OTYRF
1965Express Rodney1960MUSA Preview Trot -OTHolF
1965The Statesman1962MUSA San Fernando Pace -3HolF
1964Elaine Rodney1957FDEN International MesterskabChar1
1964Elaine Rodney1957FFRA Grand Prix de FranceVinc1
1964Elaine Rodney1957FITA GP Della VittoriaBolog2
1964Elaine Rodney1957FITA GP Gaetano TurilliTdV1
1964Elaine Rodney1957FITA Premio RomaTdV2
1964Express Rodney1960MUSA Trader Horn TrotRRS
1963Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Challenge Cup -OTYRF
1963Express Rodney1960MUSA Fall Sophomore -3THolF
1963Express Rodney1960MUSA General George Washington -3cTBrdF
1963Express Rodney1960MUSA Spring Sophomore -3THolF
1962Elaine Rodney1957FUSA United Nations Trot -OTYRF
1961Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Fall Maturity -4THolF
1961Elaine Rodney1957FUSA HTA Trot - 4RRF
1961Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Titan Cup -OHTM2
1961Elaine Rodney1957FUSA US Harness Writers TrotRRS
1960Elaine Rodney1957FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:58.3
1960Elaine Rodney1957FFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:58.3
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA 3YO Trotter of the YearUSA 
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3fTMea3
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Coaching Club Oaks -3fTGosh2
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fTVDS
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Lady Suffolk -3fTRR2
1960Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fTPcDL
1960Lumber Lou1956FUSA Merchants & Manufacturers (Detroit) -OTDetF
1959Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
1959Elaine Rodney1957FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
1959Elaine Rodney1957FUSA The Blossom Trot -2fTYRS
1959Lumber Along1955FUSA Californian Trot -OTSA2
1959Lumber Along1955FUSA Riverside TrotSAS
1958Lumber Along1955FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
1957Carrie Beth1954FUSA Bostwick Filly -3fTRRF
1957Gallons Lady1954F2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA2:00.0
1957Gallons Lady1954FUSA Diamond Back Trot -3TLRS
1956Valiant Rodney1953MUSA Diamond Back Trot -3TLRS
1956Valiant Rodney1953MUSA Governors Cup -3TRcRS
1956Valiant Rodney1953MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGTP2
1955Celestial1974FNZ NZMTC Empire HandicapAddS
1955Valiant Rodney1953MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1950Honor Bright1947FUSA Coaching Club Oaks -3fTGosh2
1950Honor Bright1947FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fTLex3
1950Honor Bright1947FUSA Reading Futurity -3TReadgF
1949Honor Bright1947F2:05 2YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:03.1US
1949Honor Bright1947FUSA Acorn -2fTGosh2
1949Lady Jeritza1946FUSA Albert Seeger Memorial -3TGTPS
1949Lady Jeritza1946FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fTLex3
1946The Colonels Lady1940FUSA Transylvania -OTLexF
1945-2The Colonels Lady1940FUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotTDPF
1945The Colonels Lady1940FUSA Champion Stallion -OTLexF
1945The Colonels Lady1940FUSA Gainesway Farm TrotLexS
1945The Colonels Lady1940FUSA Ohio -OTNRF
1944The Colonels Lady1940F2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA2:00.0TT
 SJs Photo1990MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,460,598US