Family Winners for Family U10 (Jane Hunt) - (There are 786 distinct members with 2096 race wins or awards.)
YearNameDoBSexRace NameTrackTime/$/Grp
2020Cracker Hill2016GNZ Hambletonian -3TAsh3
2020Makethemark2013MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT8,681,510SK
2020Melpark Magic2013GQld March Trotters CupAPS
2020One Apollo2015GNZ Trotters Champ -4/5Add3
2019-CIs That A Bid2016GVic Platinum HomeGrown -2TMeltn1
2019-2Graceful Swamp2015GEUR European Derby (heat) -4Solv3
2019-1Buster Brady2012GVic Maryborough CupMary3
2019-05Castle Flight2012G1:48 Pacers (Alltime)INT1:47.2US
2019Ana Afreet2015MWA The Preux ChevalierGPL
2019Ana Malak2014MVic Popular Alm SprintKilmL
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA Gala Internazionale Del TrottoCap1
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA GP Citta di MontecatiniMtct2
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA GP Costa AzzurraTurin2
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA GP DuomoFir2
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA GP Renzo OrlandiMod2
2019Arazi Boko2007GITA Gran Premio PadovanellePad3
2019Arazi Boko2007GMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT11,822,085SK
2019Buster Brady2012GVic Cobram CupCobrL
2019Buster Brady2012GVic Echuca Pacing CupEchL
2019Buster Brady2012GVic Horsham CupHorsh2
2019Buster Brady2012GVic VHRSC (MHRC) Classic -OPMeltnL
2019Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Eugen Pylvänäisen Muistoajo -4Mikk3
2019Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Finland Derby - 4Vermo1
2019Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Glenn Kosmos Memorial -4Vermo3
2019Im The Commando2014GQld May Trotters CupAPS
2019Kyza Deux Skree2013FCZ Ceny PrezidentaVelka3
2019Life is a Feast2017GUSA Massachusetts SS- 2cTPRc3
2019Lucan Hanover2010GMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,239,095
2019Mackeral2014G1:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)ANZ1:51.9
2019Makethemark2013MFIN St Michel AJOMikk1
2019Makethemark2013MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT8,681,510SK
2019Makethemark2013MSWE RommeheatetRo3
2019Mako Banner2010G1:52 Performances (Alltime-ANZ)ANZ1:51.1
2019Star Advisor Joli2009GSWE Aby Stora MonteprisAby3
2019Windemere Ryan2017GCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -2cChrtn3
2019You Go Girlygirl2016FUSA Michigan SS -3fTNor3
2018-2Im The Boss2011FVic Kilmore CupKilm2
2018Als Briefs2015GUSA Cardinal -3cHawL
2018Amico Mio Bi2016MUSA Landmark Stake -2cTGoshL
2018Ana Malak2014MWA Golden Nugget -4GP1
2018Ana Malak2014MWA McInerney Ford C'ship - 4GP1
2018Arazi Boko2007GITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
2018Arazi Boko2007GSWE Sweden CupSolv2
2018Buster Brady2012GVic Geelong CupGeelL
2018Cal2016GUSA Excelsior Stake -2cStga3
2018Compelling2014FUSA Indiana SS -OMTHoP3
2018Evens Cool Boy2015MSWE Norrlands Trearingselit -3BsL
2018Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Biofarm (Tapiola) Cup -3Kuo3
2018Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Breeders Crown - 3cSein2
2018Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Hambo -3cLahti3
2018Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Oulu Express -3Oulu2
2018Graceful Swamp2015GFIN Seppelaajo -3Vermo3
2018Im The Boss2011FVic Cobram CupCobrL
2018Im The Boss2011FVic Mildura CupMild2
2018Im The Boss2011FVic Shepparton Gold CupShepp2
2018Machnhope2015FCAN OSS Grassroots -3fMohS
2018Mackeral2014GACT Canberra Derby - 3CanbL
2018Mackeral2014GNSW Cherry Festival CupYoungF
2018Mackeral2014GNSW Hanlon Parkes SprintPksS
2018Makethemark2013MSWE JubileumspokalenSolv1
2018One Apollo2015GNZ Yearling Sales Series -2TAddL
2018Zona Da2015FITA GP Orsi Mangelli (filly) - 3fLaM2
2017-2Hurricane Beach2014MCAN Somebeachsomewhere Stks -3cMoh3
2017-2Miss Valerie2014FUSA Maryland SS -3fOcD3
2017-1Destarofnight2015FUSA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftScDL
2017-1Miss Valerie2014FUSA Maryland SS -3fRcR3
2017Aldebaran Pete2014GVic The Abrahams Classic -2TSheppF
2017Arazi Boko2007GITA GP Coppa di MilanoLaM3
2017Bills Fella2014GCAN OSS Gold - 3cMoh3
2017Buster Brady2012GNZ CPTC Winter CupAddF
2017In The Dark2014FUSA Kentucky SS -3fLex3
2017Mac Attack2014GUSA John Simpson Memorial -3cPhl3
2017Magic Night2014GCAN OSS Gold - 3cTMoh3
2017Pedro Hanover2015MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
2017Pedro Hanover2015MUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2cPcD3
2017Pembroke Boss Man2015GUSA Maine Sires Stake -2cTBang3
2017Real Rayenbow2015MUSA Landmark Stake -2cGoshL
2017Star Advisor Joli2009GSWE Good As Gold MemorialJag3
2017Tenniele Erin2014FWA Debutante Stakes -2fByL
2017Tenniele Erin2014FWA Sales Classic -2fGP1
2017Wotan Casei2013MAUT Austria Derby - 4Krie1
2017Wotan Casei2013MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Austria)EUR42,220€
2016-3Miss Valerie2014FUSA Maryland SS -2fRcR3
2016-2Magic Vacation2014GUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
2016-2Miss Valerie2014FUSA Maryland SS -2fOcD3
2016-1Miss Valerie2014FUSA Maryland SS -2fOcD3
2016Buster Brady2012GNZ SS Graduate - 3AxPF
2016Buster Brady2012GNZ SS Sophomore Classic - 3cAddL
2016Clive2011GNZ Cromwell CupCromF
2016Ideal Wheel2014MCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
2016In The Dark2014FUSA Kentucky SS -2fLex3
2016Invasive2009G2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:57.4 (1730m)
2016Little Point Sable2014FUSA Michigan SS -2fTNor3
2016Makethemark2013MSWE Elite - 3Solv2
2016Makethemark2013MSWE Varfavoriten -3Solv3
2016Southwind Tango2013FUSA Bobby Weiss -3/4fPcDL
2016Stuover2012GVic Horsham Guineas -3HorshS
2016Trixie Dust2014FUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2fTPcD3
2016Vaillant Cash2009MFRA Prix Djerid (monte)Vinc2
2015-2BS Tyrrific2013GUSA Hanover Stakes -2cBmlP3
2015-2Helaines Firebird2012FUSA Maryland SS -3fOcD3
2015-1Helaines Firebird2012FUSA Maryland SS -3fOcD3
2015Arazi Boko2007GSWE Farjestads JubileumsloppFarj2
2015Bambina Magic2011FFRA Prix Vindex -4Vinc3
2015Bon Accord Gal2010FNSW TP Menangle Country SeriesMenL
2015BS Tyrrific2013GUSA Review Stakes -2cSpr2
2015DGs Camme2010MCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -OHPChrtn3
2015DGs Camme2010MCAN Governors PlateChrtnS
2015Donttellruss2011FUSA Bobby Weiss -3/4cPcDL
2015Donttellruss2011FUSA Bobby Weiss -3/4fPcDL
2015Helaines Firebird2012FUSA Maryland SS -3fRcR3
2015I Am Delightful2012GUSA Virginia Breeders -3cTOakR3
2015Invasive2009G2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:58.2 (1684m)
2015Invasive2009G2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.4 (1650m)
2015Invasive2009GWA Pinjarra (ex Discreet Romeo) Sprint -TPinjL
2015Johns Sunny Girl2013FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2fpDelaS
2015Maker A Yankee2013FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
2015Maker A Yankee2013FUSA Liberty Bell -2ftPhl3
2015Mondello2013MUSA Delaware Breeders -2cTHar3
2015Nobles Finesse2012GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3cpDelaS
2015Pembroke Bada Bing2013GUSA Massachusetts SS- 2cTPRc3
2015Proud Sally2012FFIN Kymenlaaks Ajo -3Kouv3
2015Tycoon Conway Hall2010MDEN Lord Valentine Mindelob -5Skive3
2015Tycoon Conway Hall2010MNOR Kal Eriksen Minneslopp -5BjeS
2015Yankee Bounty2012GUSA Keystone Classic -3cMea3
2015Yankee Moonshine2013FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
2015Yankee Moonshine2013FUSA Three Diamonds -2fM1
2014-3Helaines Firebird2012FUSA Maryland SS -2fRcR3
2014-1Helaines Firebird2012FUSA Maryland SS -2fOcD3
2014Allerage Star2012F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.4
2014Allerage Star2012FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTTgDnL
2014Bambina Magic2011FFRA Prix Roquepine -3fVinc2
2014Bestbestraight2012GUSA Kentucky SS -2cLex3
2014Blue Eyed Cowboy2011GCAN Alberta SS Super -3cNP3
2014Boomboom Ballykeel2011MCAN OSS Gold - 3cLon3
2014Boomboom Ballykeel2011MCAN OSS Gold - 3cMoh3
2014DGs Camme2010MCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -OHPChrtn3
2014DGs Camme2010MCAN Governors PlateChrtnS
2014Dynamite Dame2012FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTTgDn3
2014Fox Valley Tyra2006FUSA Review Stakes -2fSpr2
2014Girly Girl2008FUSA Michigan SS -2fTHzP3
2014Hulas Z Tam2007FMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,016,860
2014KJ Ben2012MUSA Landmark Stake -2cGoshL
2014My Little Bit2011FUSA Ann Vonian -fmBmlPL
2014My Little Bit2011FUSA Violet -3fBmlPL
2014My Secret Belle2011FCAN OSS Gold - 3fGeoD3
2014My Secret Belle2011FCAN OSS Gold - 3fMoh3
2014Pembroke Castaway2011GUSA Maine Sires Stake -3cTScar3
2014Proud Moment2005G1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.2
2014Shell Bell2011FUSA Horseman Futurity -3fIndL
2014Shes a Castoff2011FUSA Maine Sires Stake -3fTScar3
2014Stanislawksi2010MGER Kriterium der Vierjahrigen -4Daglf2
2014Stanislawksi2010MGER NRZ Pokal -4Dinsl2
2014Supaliner2009MTas Coastal Pacing ThousandDptF
2014Three of Clubs2011MCAN OSS Gold - 3cMoh3
2014Three of Clubs2011MCAN OSS Super -3cMoh2
2014Tycoon Conway Hall2010MDEN Aalborg Stora Pris - 4Aalb2
2014Tycoon Conway Hall2010MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 4JydskF
2014Yankee Bounty2012GUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
2014Yankee Bounty2012GUSA Keystone Classic -2cMea3
2014Yankee Bounty2012GUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2cPcD3
2013-2Lucan Hanover2010GUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
2013-10Lucan Hanover2010G1:48 Pacers (Alltime)INT1:48.0US
2013A Perfect Gem2011F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.3
2013A Perfect Gem2011FUSA Acorn -2fTPhl2
2013Aperfectyankee2010M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
2013Aperfectyankee2010MUSA Keystone Classic -3cTMea3
2013Blue Eyed Cowboy2011GCAN Alberta SS Super -2cNP3
2013Boomboom Ballykeel2011M1:52 2YO Pacers (First 300)INT1:50.4
2013Boomboom Ballykeel2011MCAN Metro -2Moh1
2013Circle Me Bert2010GUSA Minnesota Championship -3cAces3
2013Final Breath2010GUSA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TScDL
2013Final Breath2010GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ctDelaS
2013Final Breath2010GUSA Ohio SS -3cTScD3
2013Final Breath2010GUSA The Ohio State -2TScDL
2013Has the Answers2002G$500,000 Stake Earners (ANZ$ only) (All Time)AUS$1,326,582
2013Has the Answers2002GMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,326,582
2013Has the Answers2002GWA Gloucester Park FFAGPF
2013Hirising2008FNSW Red Ochre Mares ClassicDubboL
2013Lucan Hanover2010GCAN Summertime Series -3WdbL
2013Lucan Hanover2010GUSA New Jersey Classic -3cM2
2013Mach Banner2006GNZ Addington Free-For-All -PAddF
2013Magical Telf2008GVic City of Melton Plate - 4/5Meltn2
2013Majorlicious2008MNSW TP Menangle Country SeriesMenL
2013Moonlight in Miami2011M1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.0
2013Reklaw Supreme2008GNZ Marlborough Winter CupMarlF
2013Silent Opal2009FFIN Stochampionet -4mLap3
2013Starsaboveallerage2011MUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTTgDn3
2013Supaliner2009MVic Warragul Derby/GuineasWglF
2013Surprise du Lupin2006FFRA Prix de TourcoingVinc3
2013Three of Clubs2011MCAN Battle of Waterloo -2cGRvr2
2013To Dream On2010F1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.1
2013To Dream On2010FUSA Kentucky Futurity -3fTLex1
2013To Dream On2010FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fTML
2013Toughs Legacy2011FCAN OSS Gold - 2fTGRvr3
2013Tycoon Conway Hall2010MDEN Grand Circle Championship -3AalbF
2013Tycoon Conway Hall2010MDEN Trearingseliten -3Char2
2012-2Iras Big Guy2009MUSA Parshall Futurity -3GreenL
2012-1Magical Telf2008GTas 3YO Championship (Hutton 1000)LaunL
2012-07Hurrikane Kingcole2009M1:48 Pacers (Alltime)INT1:47.3US
2012Allerage Star2012FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTTgDn3
2012Aperfectyankee2010M1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:54.1
2012Aperfectyankee2010MUSA Peter Haughton Memorial -2cTM1
2012Aperfectyankee2010MUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTTgDn3
2012Artiface2006GNZ Cheviot CupAddF
2012Artiface2006GNZ Northern Southland Cup -OPInver3
2012Bettor B Lucky2009FUSA Empire Classic -3fTgDn2
2012Bettor B Lucky2009FUSA Lady Maud -3fYR1
2012Buckeye Nation2005G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.6
2012Buriton Bailey2006GVic St Arnaud CupStArnS
2012Can He Go2010MCAN Autumn Stakes -2cWdbL
2012CC Rider2009MGER Breeders Crown -3cGels1
2012Cincinnati Star2009FUSA Indiana SS -3fTHoP3
2012Cincinnati Star2009FUSA Indiana SS -3fTIndy3
2012Dewey Lane2010FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTTgDn3
2012Dream Kid2008MUSA Indiana SS -OHTIndy3
2012Dreams of Thunder2010MUSA Review Stakes -2cTSpr2
2012Dreams of Thunder2010MUSA Review Stakes -2fTSpr2
2012Duel in the Sun2010GUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cM3
2012Duel in the Sun2010GUSA Kentucky SS -2cLex3
2012Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:54.4 (1700m)
2012Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:54.5 (1700m)
2012Has the Answers2002GANZ Inter Dominion Pacing ConsolationGP2
2012Has the Answers2002GWA Gloucester Park FFAGPF
2012Hirising2008FNSW Bathurst Gold Bracelet -3fBath3
2012Hirising2008FNSW Wagga Oaks -3fWaggaF
2012Hurrikane Kingcole2009MUSA Meadowlands Pace Cons -3cM3
2012Jersey Boy2009GUSA Landmark Stake -3cTGoshL
2012Just Slick2009GUSA Virginia Breeders -3cTCnl3
2012Kaisi Southwind2009FSWE E3 Revanchen (Long) -3fOr2
2012Magical Telf2008GVic Horsham Guineas -3HorshS
2012Mexican Invasion2004F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:57.1
2012Mexican Invasion2004FQld Jim McNeil Memorial -TGoldCL
2012Now Playing2010GCAN BC-Robert Millbank -2cFrD3
2012OK Feisty2010FCAN Autumn Stakes -2fWdbL
2012Shalis Alesi2007MGER Bayerisches ZuchtrennenPfaf3
2012Terrorway2006G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:52.6 (1660m)
2012Terrorway2006G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.3
2012Terrorway2006G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.7
2012Terrorway2006G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.8
2012Terrorway2006GNSW Renshaw CupPenr2
2012Terrorway2006GQld Blacks A FakeAP1
2012Terrorway2006GQld Championship -4/5AP3
2012Terrorway2006GVic Cranbourne CupCran1
2012To Dream On2010F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:53.2
2012To Dream On2010F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:55.3
2012To Dream On2010FFastest 2YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:53.2
2012To Dream On2010FUSA 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
2012To Dream On2010FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
2012To Dream On2010FUSA Breeders Crown -2fTWdb1
2012To Dream On2010FUSA International Stallion Stakes -2fTLex2
2012To Dream On2010FUSA John Simpson Memorial -2fTM3
2012To Dream On2010FUSA Merrie Annabelle -2fTM1
2012To Dream On2010FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTML
2011-FKaisi Southwind2009FSWE ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp -2SolvF
2011Buckeye Nation2005G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.1
2011Buckeye Nation2005G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:54.8
2011BVs Sister2004FUSA Scarlet and Gray Stakes -OMTNfldL
2011Cincinnati Star2009FUSA Indiana SS -2fTIndy3
2011Diamond Tough2007GUSA Michigan SS -4hTNor3
2011Dream Kid2008MUSA Indiana SS -3cTHoP3
2011Dream Kid2008MUSA Indiana SS -3cTIndy3
2011Express It1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Finland)EUR 
2011Feel the Pressure2009FUSA Circle City -2ftIndyL
2011Golden Reign1989MHall of Fame (Victoria)AUS 
2011Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:55.0 (1780m)
2011Has the Answers2002GWA (Fremantle) Members SprintGP3
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Gloucester Park FFAGPF
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Howard Porter Memorial -OPGP3
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Media Cup -OPGPL
2011Has the Answers2002GWA New Seasons PaceGPL
2011Has the Answers2002GWA RSM Bird Cameron PaceGPL
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Spring PaceGPL
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Summer CupGPL
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Village Kid Sprint -OPNthm3
2011Has the Answers2002GWA Winter CupGP3
2011Hesa Buzzin2001GNSW TP Menangle FFAMenF
2011Hesa Buzzin2001GVic Aust. Breeders Crown - OPMeltn2
2011Hurrikane Kingcole2009M1:52 2YO Pacers (First 300)INT1:51.2
2011Hurrikane Kingcole2009MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
2011Just Slick2009GUSA Virginia Breeders -2cTCnl3
2011Keystone Silencer2009MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
2011Lady At Bat2009FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2ftDelaS
2011Lawgiver Hanover2009MUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTgDn3
2011Maple Leaf Spirit2008FCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -3TChrtn3
2011Mexican Invasion2004F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:56.5
2011Mexican Invasion2004F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:58.8
2011Mexican Invasion2004F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.3 (2300m)
2011Mexican Invasion2004F2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT2:00.0
2011Mexican Invasion2004FNSW TP Menangle FFA -TMenF
2011Pirouette Hanover2009F1:52 2YO Pacers (First 300)INT1:51.1
2011Pirouette Hanover2009FUSA NJSS (Summer) -2fM3
2011Pirouette Hanover2009FUSA Sweetheart -2fM1
2011Powerful Question2007FWA Daintys Daughter (Country) -3fNgnF
2011Premier Intel2008GCAN Snowshoe Series -3&4WdbL
2011Reklaws Chance2005GNZ Manawatu CupMwtuF
2011Roseraire2005FNZ NI Breeders Stakes -fmAxP3
2011Roseraire2005FNZ Taranaki Breeders -MNPlyF
2011Shalis Alesi2007MGER NRZ Pokal -4Dinsl2
2011Swinging Nadine2009FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
2011Terrorway2006G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.6
2011This is Wyatt2007GUSA Joe Gerrity Memorial -OHPStga2
2011Vaillant Cash2009MFRA Prix Emmanuel Margouty - 2Vinc2
2011Vaillant Cash2009MFRA Prix Louis Cauchois -2cVinc3
2011Vaporstar2009GUSA Cardinal -2cTBmlPL
2011Vaporstar2009GUSA Lincoln Land -2TBmlPL
2010-CBeach Runner AM2007MCAN Quebecoise -3H3RL
2010-10Lucky Bettor2004G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
2010-10Southwind Tempo2004F1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:48.2US
2010-05Melvins Dream2006G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.3US
2010-05Mr Hallowell2004G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:48.3US
2010Branding Party2008GCAN BC-Robert Millbank -2cFrD3
2010Buckeye Nation2005G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:54.1 (1660m)
2010Buckeye Nation2005G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:54.6
2010Buckeye Nation2005GNSW Paleface Adios Sprint -4MenL
2010Dream Kid2008MUSA Circle City -2ctIndyL
2010Exploit Caf2001MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT1,811,796€
2010Express It1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Finland)EUR 
2010Girly Girl2008FUSA Michigan SS -2fTHzP3
2010Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.0 (1700m)
2010Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.3 (1670m)
2010Has the Answers2002G1:55 Performances (First 750-ANZ)ANZ1:53.9 (1730m)
2010Has the Answers2002GAustralian Pacing ChampionshipGP1
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Autumn Champ -OPGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Celebrity MileGP2
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Ch7 News/Sportsworld PaceGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Gloucester Park FFAGPF
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Governors Cup -OPGP3
2010Has the Answers2002GWA James Brennan CupGP3
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Media Cup -OPGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA New Seasons PaceGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Spring PaceGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Summer CupGPL
2010Has the Answers2002GWA Winter CupGP3
2010Hesa Buzzin2001GNSW Harold Park FFA -PHaPF
2010Hesa Buzzin2001GNSW Media CupMenL
2010Hesa Buzzin2001GNSW New Years CupMenL
2010Hezahumer2007GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ctDelaS
2010Mach of Ballykeel2008MCAN OSS Gold - 2cFlmD3
2010Mara OP2006FITA GP Continentale -4mBolog2
2010Mister Castleton2006GVic SS -3TMeltn1
2010Mr Coolie2006MCAN Ontario Boys -4hWdbL
2010Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Käpylä Grand PrixVermo3
2010Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Kouvolo AjoKouv2
2010Southwind Tempo2004FMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$2,396,362
2010Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Allerage Mare -OMPLex1
2010Toms OK Lady2003FUSA Scarlet and Gray Stakes -OMTNfldL
2010Westwood Castleton2004GNSW TP Menangle FFA -TMenF
2009-08Dougs Fame2005M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:50.0US
2009-04Yankee Stardom2004G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:50.0US
2009Bet on Luck2006FUSA NYSS -3fVD3
2009Blended Whiskey2006GCAN OSS Grassroots -3cRidCS
2009Blueridge Kathleen2006FUSA Virginia Breeders -3fCnl3
2009Caviar Russe2006FUSA Landmark Stake -3fTGoshL
2009Elusive Charm2006FVic Redwood -2TMary1
2009Express It1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Finland)EUR 
2009Fast Guy2007GUSA Massachusetts SS- 2cPRc3
2009Fox Valley Naomi2007FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fBmlP3
2009Gordieisanartist2006FUSA Horseman Futurity -3cInd3
2009Gota Go Bullville2007GUSA Lou Babic Pace-2cFhld2
2009Gota Go Bullville2007GUSA NJSS (Fall) -2cFhldL
2009Has the Answers2002GWA Gloucester Park FFAGPF
2009Has the Answers2002GWA Harvey CupHvyL
2009Has the Answers2002GWA Parliamentarians CupGPL
2009Hokie Spirit2007FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
2009Hulas Z Tam2007FUSA NYSS -2fVD3
2009Korzar Misi2005MCZ Breeders Crown - 4Velka3
2009Mister Castleton2006GVic Tatlow -2TMV2
2009One Tough Girl2006FUSA Helen Smith -3fTFhld3
2009Rossridge Fortune2007FCAN Alberta SS Super -2fNP3
2009Southwind Tempo2004FCAN Milton Stakes -fmMoh1
2009Southwind Tempo2004FUSA 4YO+ Mare Pacer of the YearUSA 
2009Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Betsy Ross Memorial -OMPChst2
2009Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Classic Distaff -3+fmMoh1
2009Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Golden Girls -OMPM2
2009Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Lady Liberty -OMM2
2009Sting Lika Bee1998MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,042,381
2009Technicalybroadway2006GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ctBlomS
2009Toms OK Lady2003FUSA Scarlet and Gray Stakes -OMTNfldL
2009TP Lucy2006FUSA Delaware Breeders -3fTDD3
2009TP Lucy2006FUSA Delaware Breeders -3fTHar3
2009Wheres Waldo2006GUSA Tompkins Geers -3cTgDn3
2008-2Gadjet2005FUSA First Lady -3fpScD3
2008-2Winsmith Brianna2005FUSA Maryland SS -3fRcR3
2008-07Four Starzz Meliss2001F1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.3US
2008Big Towner1974MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
2008Body Surfing2005FUSA John Simpson Memorial -3fTLex3
2008Body Surfing2005FUSA Kentucky SS -3fTLex3
2008Buckeye Nation2005GUSA Keystone Classic -2cMea3
2008BVs Sister2004FUSA Scarlet and Gray Stakes -OMTNfldL
2008Castletonian2005GNZ SS -2TAdd2
2008Exploit Caf2001M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.3EU
2008Exploit Caf2001MFRA Grand Prix de FranceVinc1
2008Exploit Caf2001MFRA Prix de L'AtlantiqueEngh1
2008Exploit Caf2001MFRA Prix Rene BalliereVinc1
2008Exploit Caf2001MSWE ElitloppetSolv1
2008Exploit Caf2001MSWE Elitloppet (Heat)Solv2
2008Express It1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Finland)EUR 
2008Gadjet2005FUSA Ohio SS -3fScD3
2008Gordie How2004GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -4/5pDelaS
2008Harper Lee2006FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
2008Hezaliner2005GVic Loddon Valley Juvenile - 2cBenF
2008Lucky Buck2004MNOR 4YO Stjernen (Star)Bje3
2008Lucky Buck2004MNOR Josef Kleins Lop -4Lgn3
2008Lucky Buck2004MNOR Norsk Trav Derby - 4Bje1
2008Lucky Buck2004MStake Earner of the Year (4YO) (Norway)EUR131,784€
2008One Tough Girl2006FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
2008Princessndiamonds2005FUSA Horseman Futurity -3ftIndL
2008Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Festivaali-ajoKaust3
2008Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Joensuu AjoJoen3
2008Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Killerin EliitiJyvF
2008Scottie C2006GCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
2008Silver Bar2005MCAN City of London Series - 3/4TLonL
2008Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Betsy Ross Memorial -OMPChst2
2008Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Overbid Series -OMM2
2008Stampede Seelster2006GCAN Flamboro Breeders -2cFlmDL
2008Toms OK Lady2003FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -4/5TDelaS
2007-2BVs Sister2004FUSA Pride of Ohio -3ftScD3
2007-05Nemisis2001G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:48.1US
2007Allamerican Celeb2005FUSA Landmark Stake -2fGoshF
2007BVs Sister2004FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ftDelaS
2007BVs Sister2004FUSA Ohio SS -3fTNfld3
2007Canadette2004FCAN Northlands Filly Pace -3fNP3
2007Celebrity Phantom2005GUSA Horseman -2TInd2
2007Dr McSteamie2005GUSA Hoosier -2cInd3
2007Erma La Em2005FUSA Molly Pitcher -2fFhld3
2007Exploit Caf2001MFRA Prix du LuxembourgVinc2
2007Exploit Caf2001MITA GP di LotteriaAgn1
2007Express It1993MLeading Sire - Stakes (Finland)EUR 
2007Express Ride1983MLeading Sire - Stakes (Netherlands)EUR 
2007First Pleasure Lane2005MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
2007Lucky Buck2004MNOR 3YO Stjernen (Star)Bje3
2007Lucky Buck2004MNOR Norsk Trav-Kriterium - 3Bje1
2007Lucky Buck2004MNOR Pr. Martha Louises Pokallop - 3Biri2
2007Lucky Buck2004MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Norway)EUR127,697€
2007Maple Leaf Opal2004FCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -3TChrtn3
2007Nemisis2001G1:50 List (Alltime NZ bred)INT1:48.1US
2007Pampered Princess2004F1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
2007Pampered Princess2004FCAN Elegantimage -3fTMoh1
2007Pampered Princess2004FMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,648,362US
2007Pampered Princess2004FO'Brien 3YO Filly Trotter of the YearCAN 
2007Pampered Princess2004FUSA 3YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
2007Pampered Princess2004FUSA Bluegrass -3fTLex3
2007Pampered Princess2004FUSA Delvin Miller Memorial -3fTM1
2007Pampered Princess2004FUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TM2
2007Paulas Best2004FUSA Empire Classic -3fTgDn2
2007Sanda Spirit2002GFIN Käpylä Grand PrixVermo3
2007Sister Kae2003FUSA Michigan SS -4mSpCk3
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA 3YO Filly Pacer of the YearUSA 
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Helen Dancer Memorial -3fFhld2
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA James Lynch -3fPcD1
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Lady Catskill -3fMR3
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Lismore -3fYR2
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Shady Daisy -3fFhld2
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Tarport Hap -3fM2
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Tender Loving Care -3fM3
2007Southwind Tempo2004FUSA Valley Forge -3fChst2
2007Sting Lika Bee1998M$500,000 Stake Earners (ANZ$ only) (All Time)AUS$1,042,381
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Ballarat Pacing CupBall3
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Bendigo CupBen3
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Casey ClassicMVL
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Cranbourne CupCran2
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Hunter CupMV1
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Kilmore CupKilm2
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Shepparton Gold CupShepp3
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Stawell Pacing CupStawlL
2007Sting Lika Bee1998MVic VHRSC (MHRC) Classic -OPMVL
2007Triliner2001FSA Globe Derby Park FFAGDPF
2007Zlatan Blou2004GSWE Locomotives Lopp -3SolvL
2006-2Miss Snippy Queen2004FUSA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftScDL
2006-07Silky Shark2001G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.2US
2006-07Stonebridge Galaxy2001M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.2US
2006All Due Respect2004GUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cLex3
2006Armbro Emerson1983MHall of Fame (Canada)CAN 
2006Banner Yankee2002GCAN PEI Gold Cup and Saucer -OPChrtn3
2006Canadette2004FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fFlmDL
2006Canadette2004FCAN OSS Gold - 2fWR3
2006Canadette2004FCAN Robert Stewart -2fMoh2
2006Coalford Honour2004FUK British SS - 2fTirP1
2006Dark Mystery2003FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
2006Exploit Caf2001MFRA Prix Constant Hervieu -5/6Vinc3
2006Exploit Caf2001MITA GP Citta di TrevisoTrev3
2006George Castleton2001MNZ Green Lane Cup -OTAxPL
2006Has the Answers2002GWA SS -3cGP2
2006Helens Melon2003FCAN Celias Counsel -3fTWdbL
2006Louis Caesar2003MDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
2006Louis Caesar2003MStake Earner of the Year (3YO) (Denmark)EUR58,727€
2006Maple Sugar2004FCAN Robert Stewart -2fTMoh2
2006Pablo Angus2002GCAN Prix Du Quebec -OHTH3R3
2006Pampered Princess2004F1:56 2YO Trotters (First 275)USA1:54.4
2006Pampered Princess2004FCAN Oakville -2fTMoh2
2006Pampered Princess2004FO'Brien 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearCAN 
2006Pampered Princess2004FUSA 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
2006Pampered Princess2004FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
2006Pampered Princess2004FUSA International Stallion Stakes -2fTLex2
2006Pampered Princess2004FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
2006Pampered Princess2004FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTTgDn3
2006Pandoras Sox2004GUSA Bluegrass -2cLex2
2006Paulas Best2004FUSA NYSS -2fStga3
2006Pembroke Touch2003GUSA Maine Sires Stake -3cScar3
2006Premier Prestige2003GCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cFlmDL
2006Sting Lika Bee1998MANZ Inter Dominion Pacing ConsolationHob3
2006Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Shepparton Gold CupShepp3
2006Sunshine State2003FUSA Keystone Classic -3fMea3
2006Two Twentytwo2004MCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
2006Two Twentytwo2004MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
2006Was It A Dream2003MCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cTFlmDL
2006Western Starr2003FUSA NJSS (Fall) -3fFhld3
2005-3JJs Message2003FUSA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftScDL
2005-07Yankee Finale2000M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
2005-06Rakin N the Bucks2000G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
2005-06Western Monsoon2001G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
2005-05Chrominator2000G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
2005-04Shu Hanover2001G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:48.3US
2005Bare It All2002MUSA Old Oaken Bucket -3TDela2
2005Camaronni N Cheese2003FCAN OSS Gold - 2fWdb3
2005CC Stacy2003FUSA American National -2fBmlP2
2005Coalford Admiral2001M2:00 Pacers (First 100 in UK)UK 1:59.6
2005Exploit Caf2001MITA Gran Premio Trinacria -4Pal2
2005Handle With Care1971FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
2005Jay Pawlak1995GTas North Eastern CupScottF
2005Kindly Bum2000MENG Appleby Class HcpAppleS
2005Korado2001MSER Serbia Derby -4BeoS
2005Patriot Dream2002FCAN Compass Rose -3fStPL
2005Patriot Dream2002FCAN Golden Garter (Alberta SS) -3fStPL
2005Pegasus Boko1998MITA GP Gaetano TurilliTdV1
2005Pegasus Boko1998MITA GP Palio Dei ComuniMont3
2005Pegasus Boko1998MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Italy) EUR279,846€
2005Pujols2003M1:52 2YO Pacers (First 300)INT1:52.0
2005Pujols2003MUSA Sarah Meyers -2cpBmlPS
2005Shu Hanover2001GUSA Fox Sports Net - 3&4M3
2005Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Leo CrameriMaryF
2005Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Popular Alm FFAMVL
2005Syncros Z Tam2002MUSA Keystone Classic -3cMea3
2005Triliner2001FNSW Oaks (heat)HaPS
2005Triliner2001FTas Tasmania Oaks -3fHobSg1
2005Triliner2001FVic SS -3fMV1
2005Was It A Dream2003MCAN Champlain Stakes -2TMoh2
2005Was It A Dream2003MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTMoh3
2005Was It A Dream2003MCAN OSS Gold - 2cTWdb3
2005Was It A Dream2003MCAN William Wellwood Memorial-2cTMoh1
2005Was It A Dream2003MO'Brien 2YO C&G Trotter of the YearCAN 
2005Western Lovely2003FUK National Pacing Futurity - 2Prest1
2005Western Lovely2003FWAL Tir Prince 2YO ChampionshipTirP3
2005Word For Word2003FUSA Michigan SS -2fTHzP3
2004-05Cinder Best1997M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:50.0US
2004Babyremembermyname2002FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fFlmDL
2004Banner Yankee2002GCAN Battle of Waterloo -2cGRvr2
2004Banner Yankee2002GCAN OSS Gold - 2cGeoD3
2004Bare It All2002MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
2004Bare It All2002MUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cTLex3
2004Budlightning2001GUSA Keystone Classic -3cTMea3
2004Budlightning2001GUSA Pennsylvania Champ -3cTMea3
2004Castletons Mission1997GNZ Kaikoura South Bay Cup - OTKaikF
2004Cirdan1999MITA GP E.N.C.A.T.SS2
2004Claires Apache2002FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fFlmDL
2004Docs Krista2002FUSA Florida Breeders -2fTPPk3
2004Dunmore TCB2002GCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -2TTruro3
2004Four Starzz Meliss2001FUSA Landmark Stake -3fGoshL
2004Lucky Promotion2000FCZ Jarni Ceny Ctyrletych (Spring) -4Velka3
2004Pegasus Boko1998MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
2004Raffle Ticket2002GUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTScD3
2004Ratehike2002MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
2004Ryans Patrik2000MSWE Good As Gold MemorialJag3
2004Special Arbor2001MFIN Oulu Express -3Oulu2
2004Stonebridge Galaxy2001MCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cFlmDL
2004Syncros Z Tam2002MUSA Governors Cup -2M2
2004Triliner2001FVic Tatlow Memorial -2fMV3
2003-2Castletons Mission1997GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)Add3
2003-2Electrikyle2001GUSA Parshall Futurity -2GreenL
2003-07Ifihadyourluck1999M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.2US
2003Budlightning2001GUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cTMea3
2003Budlightning2001GUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
2003BV Victory2000FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ftDelaS
2003Castletons Mission1997G2:00 Trot Times (First 1000-ANZ)ANZT1:59.5 (1950m)
2003Charlottes Trick2001FCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -2fChrtn3
2003Fast Lane K2000FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3fTMea3
2003Fast Lane K2000FUSA Hudson Filly Trot -3fTYR2
2003Fast Lane K2000FUSA Lady Suffolk -3fTFhld2
2003Fast Lane K2000FUSA Tompkins Geers -3fTScD3
2003Georgia Limited1993HMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,119,504US
2003Gloss Yatzee1995MFRA Prix du GatinaisVinc3
2003Intact Hornline1992MITA GP Citta di MontecatiniMtct2
2003Intact Hornline1992MITA GP DuomoFir2
2003Intact Hornline1992MNOR Klosterskogens ElitelopKlost2
2003Keystone Salute1986MLeading Sire of Trotters - Winners (Aust)AUS 
2003Leaving Miami2000GUSA Florida Breeders -3PPk3
2003Nadine Angus2000FCAN Coupe Des Eleveurs -3fTBB3
2003One of the Laws2000FUSA Florida Breeders -3fTPPk3
2003Pegasus Boko1998MFRA Prix Doynel de St Quentin -5Vinc2
2003Pinstripe Poker2000GCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cFlmDL
2003Please Me Please2000FCAN OSS Super -3fWdb2
2003Please Me Please2000FCAN SBOA Classic -3fMoh3
2003Princess Emmy2001FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fPcD3
2003Stonebridge Galaxy2001MCAN Breeders Championship -2cMohF
2003Stonebridge Galaxy2001MCAN OSS Grassroots -2cLonS
2003Stonebridge Galaxy2001MCAN OSS Grassroots -2fLonS
2003Uncommon Scents2000F1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:52.4
2003Uncommon Scents2000FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:52.4
2003Uncommon Scents2000FUSA Violet -3fTBmlPL
2003Weltblut1999FDEN Billund Sprintermesteren -4Bill3
2002-4BV Victory2000FUSA Ohio Fairs Stake -2ftScDL
2002All The Answers1996GWA Christmas GiftGPL
2002All The Answers1996GWA Harvey Italian CupHvyF
2002Art Gallery1996M1:55 Pacers (First 100-Aust Bred)AUS1:50.4US
2002Big Towner1974MLeading BM Sire of 2&3YO - Stakes (USA)USA$7,423,055
2002Cash Please1999MUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3cpDelaS
2002Cron Law1999FUSA Florida Breeders -3fTPPk3
2002Delphis Deal1999MUSA Indiana SS -3cTHoP2
2002Dunmore Shadow1999GCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -3TChrtn3
2002Elisha Ann2000FUSA Florida Breeders -2fPPk3
2002Fier a Bras Semalu1999GCAN Coupe Des Eleveurs -3cBB3
2002Gals Lucky Nooner2000GUSA Ohio SS -2cTScD3
2002Game of Skill1999MUSA Dickerson Cup -3TM1
2002Gloss Yatzee1995MFRA Prix de la ConcordeEngh3
2002Gloss Yatzee1995MFRA Prix IsaraVinc3
2002I Love My Boy1999GUSA Great Mid West Pace -3MartS
2002Intact Hornline1992MITA GP DuomoFir2
2002Keystone Salute1986MLeading Sire of Trotters - Stakes (Australia)AUS$438,201
2002Knight Pilot1999GFIN Kymenlaaks Ajo -3Kouv3
2002Lone Mirage1995GVic Terang CupTrngL
2002Nadine Angus2000FCAN Coupe De L'Avenir -2fTBB3
2002No Conversation2000FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTBmlP3
2002No Conversation2000FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
2002One of the Laws2000FUSA Florida Breeders -2fTPPk3
2002Pegasus Boko1998MSWE Big Noon Pokalen -3/4Solv3
2002Please Me Please2000FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fFlmDL
2002Please Me Please2000FCAN Harvest -2fMohL
2002Sister Gold1994FMost Wins in Year (P-USA)USA25
2002Sting Lika Bee1998MVic Bendigo Guineas/Derby - 3BenS
2002Tyke Kandu2000GUSA Michigan SS -2cTHzP3
2002Weltblut1999FGER Arthur Knauer Rennen -3fMrndf1
2002Weltblut1999FGER Breeders Crown -3fMrndf1
2002Winsmith Brent1999GUSA Virginia Breeders -3cCnl3
2001-3Cash Please1999MUSA Buckeye State -2pScDF
2001All The Answers1996GWA Northam CupNthm3
2001Blastaway Sahbra1998GUSA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TScDL
2001Blastaway Sahbra1998GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ctDelaS
2001Blastaway Sahbra1998GUSA Ohio SS -3cTNfld3
2001Brilthor1998FITA GP Carlo Cacciari -3fMod3
2001Castletons Mission1997GNZ Hambletonian -3TAsh2
2001Celebrity Woman1999FUSA Keystone Classic -2fTMea3
2001Celebrity Woman1999FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
2001Coalford Ace1999MUK National Pacing Futurity - 2Prest1
2001Defiant Victoria1999FUSA Sarah Meyers -2ftBmlPS
2001Defiant Victoria1999FUSA Violet -2fTMayL
2001Delphis Deal1999MUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cTHop3
2001Delphis Deal1999MUSA Virginia Breeders -2cTCnl3
2001Dunmore Shadow1999GCAN Atlantic Breeders Crown -2TChrtn3
2001Echuca Caesar1997FDEN Aalborg Stora Pris - 4Aalb2
2001Echuca Caesar1997FDEN Dansk Derby (Mare) - 4Char1
2001Gloss Yatzee1995MSWE SmedtraffenEsk3
2001Ifihadyourluck1999MCAN Breeders Championship -2cMohF
2001Intact Hornline1992MHarness Horse of the Year (Netherlands)EUR 
2001Intact Hornline1992MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR157,416€
2001Intact Hornline1992MStake Earner of the Year (Netherlands)EUR157,416E
2001Intact Hornline1992MSWE Sweden CupSolv2
2001Intrepid Seelster1997MCAN Molson Pace -OPLon2
2001Intrepid Seelster1997MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,037,807
2001Jennas Stone1999FUSA Countess Adios -2fM2
2001Lasting Flower K1999FUSA Debutante (Historic) Stakes -2fM3
2001Panetts Pride1999FUSA Landmark Stake -2fTGoshL
2001Pegasus Boko1998MSWE E3 Revanchen (Long) -3Farj2
2001Talented Sahbra1999FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
2001TNT1999GUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cPcD3
2001Tsunami Hanover1994FHall of Fame Living (USA)USA 
2000-05Sahbra K Dahbra1995G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.2US
2000Adios Harry1951MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
2000Apple of my Eye1997FUSA Grandma Ann -3fBmlP2
2000Apple of my Eye1997FUSA Violet -3fBmlPL
2000Art Gallery1996MSA St Leger -3GDPF
2000Art Scooter1995MVic Wangaratta Cup (ex Eldorado)WgtaS
2000BBs Baby1997FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3fBlomS
2000Big Towner1974MLeading BM Sire of Pacers - 2:00 2YO (USA)USA74W
2000Bold Dreamer1997FUSA Bluegrass -3fTLex3
2000Boston Kate1997FCAN OSS Gold - 3fRidC3
2000Bullvilleintherain1998MUSA Lawrence Sheppard -2cYR3
2000Bullvilleintherain1998MUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2cPcD3
2000Bullvilleintherain1998MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cPcD3
2000Castletons Mission1997GNZ SS -2TAddL
2000Cinder Best1997MUSA Kentucky SS -3fBgD3
2000Cinder Best1997MUSA Tompkins Geers -3fScD3
2000Demiliner1994FVic Ouyen CupOuyenS
2000Echuca Caesar1997FDEN Dansk Kriterium (filly) - 3Char1
2000Emilys Blaze1998FUSA Michigan SS -2fTHzP3
2000Gals Lucky Iliad1997GUSA Governors Trophy/Cup -3TScDL
2000Glamour Boy1996GVic Trotters Derby (heat) - 3TBenF
2000Goalfish1997GUSA Yonkers Trot -3TYR1
2000Grand Romance1998FCAN Champlain Stakes -2fMoh2
2000Grand Romance1998FCAN Flamboro Breeders -2fFlmDL
2000Grand Romance1998FCAN OSS Gold - 2fFlmD3
2000Grand Romance1998FCAN Robert Stewart -2fMoh2
2000Griddle1995MNZ Geraldine CupGerF
2000Hurtin N Flirtin1998FCAN Harvest -2fMohL
2000Impulsive Nukes1998FUSA Kentuckiana -2fHop2
2000Intact Hornline1992MFRA Prix Jean-Rene GougeonVinc3
2000Intact Hornline1992MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR101,100€
2000International Chip1998MUSA American National -2cTBmlP2
2000International Chip1998MUSA Hayes Memorial (ex Castleton) -2TDuQ3
2000International Chip1998MUSA International Stallion Stakes -2cTLex2
2000Intrepid Seelster1997MCAN Breeders Championship -3cMohL
2000Intrepid Seelster1997MCAN OSS Super -3cWdb2
2000Justabitofmagic1996FNSW String Of Pearls - 3fAlbryF
2000Kaycess Doll1994FUSA Los Alamitos Distaff -OMLA3
2000Legacy of Fame1997FCAN OSS Gold - 3fBar3
2000Legacy of Fame1997FCAN OSS Gold - 3fElmra3
2000Legacy of Fame1997FCAN OSS Gold - 3fWR3
2000Legacy of Fame1997FCAN OSS Super -3fWdb2
2000Legacy of Fame1997FO'Brien 3YO Filly Pacer of the YearCAN 
2000Let Lisa Comeover1997FUSA Ohio SS -3fTScD3
2000Mystical Art1998FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
2000Mystical Art1998FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fPcD3
2000Play Catch1998FCAN OSS Gold - 2fTElmra3
2000Titanic Tag1998MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1999-2GH Tungsten1996GUSA Maryland SS -3cRcR3
1999Almahurst Elegant1997FUSA Kentucky SS -2fLex3
1999American Hi Noon1996MUSA John Simpson Memorial -3cTHop3
1999American Hi Noon1996MUSA Tompkins Geers -3cTScD3
1999Apple of my Eye1997FUSA Sarah Meyers -2fpBmlPS
1999Baccarat Poterie1989GFRA Prix Ovidius NasoVinc3
1999Big Z Crown1996MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cTPcDL
1999Big Z Crown1996MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
1999Bold Dreamer1997FUSA Bluegrass -2fTLex3
1999Bold Dreamer1997FUSA Hoosier -2ftInd3
1999Center Harbor1997MUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cHop3
1999Fiona Goal1997FGER Breeders Crown -2fReckl1
1999GI Jill1997FUSA Michigan SS -2fHzP3
1999Gramma Gordie1996FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fpDelaS
1999Intact Hornline1992MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR131,000€
1999Intact Hornline1992MStake Earner of the Year (Netherlands)EUR131,000E
1999Intrepid Seelster1997MCAN OSS Gold - 2cWdb3
1999Legacy of Fame1997FCAN OSS Gold - 2fWR3
1999Let Lisa Comeover1997FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
1999Order to Go1995MCAN PEI Gold Cup and Saucer -OPChrtn3
1999Orillia Chrissy1996FCAN Flamboro Breeders -3fFlmDL
1999Saphire Skipper1997FUSA Massachusetts SS- 2fPRc3
1998-2Power Pad1996MUSA Maryland SS -2cRcR3
1998-1Power Pad1996MUSA Maryland SS -2cRcR3
1998-07Hi Ho Silverheels1991M1:50 Pacers (First 100)INT1:49.4US
1998-07Hi Ho Silverheels1991M1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.4US
1998Amazon Sahbra1995FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fpDelaS
1998American Hi Noon1996MCAN Campbellville -2TMoh2
1998American Hi Noon1996MUSA Keystone Classic -2cTMea3
1998Bear Cat Sahbra1996GUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2ctDelaS
1998Big Z Crown1996MUSA Keystone Classic -2cTMea3
1998Coalford Jenna1995F2:00 Pacers (First 100 in UK)UK 1:59.4 (8f50y)
1998Coalford Jenna1995FUK British SS - 3fTirP1
1998Coalford Jenna1995FUK British SS - 3fYork1
1998Daylon Finesse1995FCAN OSS Gold - 3fFlmD3
1998Express It1993MFIN Käpylä Grand PrixVermo3
1998Folly Gee1992GVic Wangaratta (Daniel Boon) Cup - TWgtaS
1998Georgia Limited1993HUSA American National -OTBmlP2
1998Golden Reign1989MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,186,022
1998Hi Ho Silverheels1991MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,197,987
1998Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Arnold Series -OPLA2
1998Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Bret Hanover PaceLexS
1998Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Magical Mike -OPDela3
1998Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Senior Jug -OPDela3
1998Hot Lead1993GMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,341,662
1998Jackie Lee1993FFIN Arvid Avallin Tammaderby -5mVermo2
1998Loot Rock1995FCAN Town Pro -3fMoh3
1998Michaels Fantasy1995GUSA NYSS -3cYR3
1998Noble Intent1995GCAN Breeders Championship -3cMohL
1998Noble Intent1995GCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cFlmDL
1998Noble Intent1995GCAN OSS Gold - 3cMoh3
1998One Fine Cam1996FCAN OSS Gold - 2fWR3
1998Order to Go1995MCAN OSS Grassroots -3cBarS
1998Pandoras Reign1995F1:58 2Y0 Racetimes (First 500 ANZ)ANZ1:57.9 (1700m)
1998Reklaws Pride1993GNZ Kurow CupOamL
1998Relaxed Falcon1995GCAN Western Derby -3NP3
1998Rio Park1989MCZ Stredoevropska CenaVelka2
1998Robinson OK1991MITA Gran Premio Due MariTar3
1998Salty Yankee1995FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fPcDL
1998Turbo Rabbit1995GUSA Michigan SS -3cHzP3
1998Zolde LP1996FITA Criterium Partenopeo -2fAgnS
1998Zolde LP1996FITA Criterium Vinovo - 2fTurin3
1997-06Hot Lead1993G1:50 Pacers (First 100)INT1:49.3US
1997-06Hot Lead1993G1:50 Pacers (First 1000)INT1:49.3US
1997Amazon Sahbra1995FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2fpDelaS
1997Artistic Pleasure1994FCAN Fan Hanover -3fWdb1
1997Artistic Pleasure1994FUSA Cinderella -3fMay3
1997Arturo1994MCAN Provincial Cup -OPWR1
1997Arturo1994MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,298,491
1997Arturo1994MUSA Jug Preview -3ScD3
1997Arturo1994MUSA New Jersey Classic -3cM2
1997Arturo1994MUSA Windy City Pace -3May2
1997Big Towner1974MLeading BM Sire of 2&3YO - Stakes (USA)USA$6,481,574
1997Coalford Jenna1995FUK British SS - 2fTirP1
1997Coalford Jenna1995FUK National Pacing Futurity - 2Prest1
1997Demiliner1994FVic Loddon Valley Juvenile - 2fBenF
1997Georgia Limited1993HUSA Father Foley Memorial -OTML
1997Georgia Limited1993HUSA Hiram Woodruff -3&4TML
1997Golden Reign1989MVic Cranbourne CupCranL
1997Guvo De Bloomerd1989MHOL Gouden ZweepDuind3
1997Guvo De Bloomerd1989MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR58,529€
1997Harrys Bar1995MUSA NJSS (Summer) -2cTM3
1997Harrys Bar1995MUSA Peter Haughton Memorial -2cTM1
1997Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Cornell Memorial -OPFhld3
1997Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Graduate Series -OPM1
1997Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Nicole Hudock Memorial -OPHzP3
1997Hornby Dean1995GCAN OSS Gold - 2cWdb3
1997Hot Lead1993GUSA Aquarius -4ML
1997Hot Lead1993GUSA Dan Patch Invitational -OPHoP1
1997I Married a Witch1995GUSA NJSS (Summer) -2cM3
1997Jump Up1994GCAN Summertime Series -3WdbL
1997Kaycess Doll1994FUSA California Gold - 3fCalX3
1997Keystone Sequence1993MSWE Fyraaringsstjarnan -4GavleL
1997Lolas Girl1994FUSA Indiana SS -3fTHoP3
1997Mikes a Mystery1994GUSA Su Mac Lad -3TBmlP3
1997Mutual Bonds1995MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1997Mybrowneyedgirl1995FUSA Lou Babic Pace-2fFhld2
1997Mybrowneyedgirl1995FUSA NJSS (Fall) -2fFhldL
1997Mybrowneyedgirl1995FUSA Three Diamonds -2fGSP1
1997Sahara Little Em1994FUSA Kentucky SS -3fTBgD3
1997Salty Yankee1995FUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2fMea3
1997Scootin Annie1994FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fpDelaS
1997Sokys Pennant1989FNZ Rotorua CupRotF
1997Very Sentimental1994MUSA Keystone Classic -3cMea3
1996-CLittle Bighorn1993GUSA California Breeders C'ship -3LAF
1996-2Ace Sahbra1994GUSA Buckeye State -2pScDF
1996Adieurun Bluegrass1994GUSA Abe Lincoln -2cHzP3
1996Artistic Pleasure1994FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fBmlP3
1996Arturo1994MUSA Battle of Freehold -2cFhld1
1996Arturo1994MUSA Lou Babic Pace-2cFhld2
1996Bass Fly1993FUSA Landmark Stake -3cTGoshL
1996Beach St Partners1993MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cPcDL
1996Electric Yankee1993MUSA Adios -3Mea1
1996Electric Yankee1993MUSA James Dancer Memorial -3Fhld1
1996Guvo De Bloomerd1989MHarness Horse of the Year (Netherlands)EUR 
1996Guvo De Bloomerd1989MHOL Kampioenschap (NL Paarden)Wlvga2
1996Guvo De Bloomerd1989MHOL Kampioenschap van NederlandDuind1
1996Guvo De Bloomerd1989MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR124,708€
1996Guvo De Bloomerd1989MStake Earner of the Year (Netherlands)EUR124,708E
1996Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA Cornell Memorial -OPFhld3
1996Hot Lead1993GStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $987,687
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA 3YO C&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA Berrys Creek -3M1
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3M3
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA Meadowlands Pace -3cM1
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA New Faces -3M3
1996Hot Lead1993GUSA NJSS (Summer) -3cM3
1996Jennifer Merit1993FCAN Coupe Des Eleveurs -3fBB3
1996Kaycess Doll1994FUSA California Gold -2fCalX3
1996Kaycess Doll1994FUSA Violet -2fBmlPL
1996Keystone Sedate1994FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
1996Keystone Seminole1994MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1996Kinney Hanover1992MUSA Aquarius -4ML
1996Mikes a Mystery1994GUSA Lincoln Land -2TBmlPL
1996Moonglos Fancy1993FUSA Massachusetts SS- 3fFox3
1996Satin Towel1994FUSA The Standardbred -2fDela3
1996Sir Castleton1976GHall of Fame (New Zealand)NZ  
1996Smoke Elsewhere1993FUSA Maine Sires Stake -3fScar3
1996Stone Dragon1994MUSA Goshen (Historic) Cup -2M3
1996Stone Dragon1994MUSA Lawrence Sheppard -2cYR3
1996Tsunami Hanover1994FUSA Countess Adios -2fM2
1995-3Golden Reign1989MANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)Add3
1995-2Golden Reign1989MANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)Add3
1995Caddie Jay1988FTas St Marys CupStMyF
1995Class A Eightyfour1991FUSA Michigan SS -4mTNor3
1995Down Time1993FCAN Harvest -2fMohL
1995Electric Yankee1993MUSA John Simpson Memorial -2cVD3
1995Electric Yankee1993MUSA Niatross -2cM2
1995Full Linda1991FUSA Rising Star SeriesLAF
1995Golden Reign1989MANZ Inter Dominion Pacing FinalAdd1
1995Golden Reign1989MAustralian 4YO+ Pacer of the YearAUS 
1995Golden Reign1989MGrand Circuit Champion (P) (ANZ)AUS 
1995Golden Reign1989MHarness Horse of the Year (Australia)AUS 
1995Golden Reign1989MNZ Aged (5YO+) H&G Pacer of the YearNZ NZ : $281,250, 1:57.2
1995Golden Reign1989MNZ Aged (5YO+) Pacer of the YearNZ NZ : $281,250, 1:57.2
1995Golden Reign1989MSA CupGDP1
1995Golden Reign1989MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+P) (Aust)AUS$435,628
1995Golden Reign1989MStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (Aust.)AUS$435,628
1995Golden Reign1989MVic Victoria CupMV1
1995Guvo De Bloomerd1989MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+) (Netherlands)EUR66,484ECU
1995Keystone Spaniard1993GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2cBlomS
1995Kindly Hanover1991FUSA Pretty Direct Pace -fmHawS
1995Kinney Hanover1992MUSA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3M3
1995Moonglos Fancy1993FUSA Massachusetts SS- 2fFox3
1995Morning Fantasy1988FUSA Massachusetts Sires Stake -OMPFox3
1995Newsargent1990GVic Nyah Pacing CupNyahL
1995PG Gold Seal1991GCAN Cam Fella Series -OPWdbL
1995PG Treasure Pacer1992GUSA Motor City Pace -3HzPF
1995Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN Breeders Championship -3cMohL
1995Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN OSS Gold - 3cFlmD3
1995Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN OSS Gold - 3cRidC3
1995Serene Sovereign1992MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3cTMea3
1995Serene Sovereign1992MUSA Kentucky SS -3cTBgD3
1995Serene Sovereign1992MUSA Townsend Ackerman -3TM3
1995Special Mel1992GUSA American National -3cSPk2
1995Talking Picture1992FCAN OSS Gold - 3fElmra3
1995Talking Picture1992FCAN OSS Gold - 3fWdb3
1995Texas Express1986MFIN Kultaloimi GuldtacketPori3
1995Time Stands Still1993MCAN OSS Gold - 2cBar3
1995Time Stands Still1993MCAN OSS Gold - 2cLon3
1995Time Stands Still1993MCAN OSS Gold - 2cWR3
1995Wapoe1992 USA Great Mid West Pace -3MartS
1995West River Exotic1991GUSA Provenzano Memorial -TBtvaS
1994-CKeepyourpantson1990GUSA California Breeders C'ship -4LAF
1994-2Mr G1991MUSA Meadow Skipper Pace -3LexS
1994-1Windy Tuned1991FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
1994Armbro Magistrate1991GCAN Flamboro Breeders -3cFlmDL
1994Back Splash1992MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1994Back Splash1992MUSA Hayes Memorial -2cDuQ3
1994CM Cheval1992GUSA Maine Sires Stake -2TScarL
1994First Breath1991FUSA Ohio SS -3fTScD3
1994Golden Reign1989M$500,000 Stake Earners (ANZ$ only) (All Time)AUS$1,186,022
1994Golden Reign1989MNSW Treuer MemorialBank1
1994Golden Reign1989MTas Pacing ChampionshipHobSg1
1994Golden Reign1989MVic Classic -4MVF
1994Golden Reign1989MVic Cranbourne CupCranL
1994Golden Reign1989MVic Kilmore CupKilm2
1994Gypper Lee1992MCAN Flamboro Breeders -2cFlmDL
1994Gypper Lee1992MCAN OSS Gold - 2cMoh3
1994Hi Ho Silverheels1991MCAN Confederation Cup -3FlmD1
1994Hi Ho Silverheels1991MUSA NJSS (Fall) -3cFhld3
1994Hi Noon Star1990M1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:55.0
1994Hornby Blaze1990GCAN Governors PlateChrtnS
1994Keystone Smothers1992MUSA Keystone Classic -2cTMea3
1994Keystone Smothers1992MUSA Pennsylvania Champ -2cTPcD3
1994Keystone Smothers1992MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1994Keystone Smothers1992MUSA Tompkins Geers -2cTScD3
1994Kindly Hanover1991FUSA American National -3fSPk2
1994Kindly Hanover1991FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fBmlP3
1994Kinney Hanover1992MUSA NJSS (Fall) -2cFhldL
1994Kinney Hanover1992MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cPcD3
1994Lady on Time1985FO'Brien Broodmare of the YearCAN 
1994Leave Home1991FUSA Florida Breeders -3fPPk3
1994Lifetime Dream1988FO'Brien Older Mare Trotter of the YearCAN 
1994Morning Fantasy1988FUSA Massachusetts Sires Stake -OMPFox3
1994Mr G1991MCAN OSS Gold - 3cElmra3
1994Mr G1991MCAN OSS Gold - 3cFlmD3
1994Mr G1991MCAN OSS Gold - 3cWdb3
1994Mystic Music1991FCAN OSS Gold - 3fFlmD3
1994Mystic Music1991FCAN OSS Gold - 3fRidC3
1994Mystic Music1991FCAN OSS Gold - 3fWR3
1994Only Pan1992MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
1994Orillia TNT1992FCAN OSS Gold - 2fMoh3
1994PG Gold Seal1991GUSA Florida Breeders -3PPk3
1994Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN Breeders Championship -2cMohF
1994Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN OSS Gold - 2cLon3
1994Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN OSS Gold - 2cRidC3
1994Rabbi of Racing1992MCAN OSS Gold - 2cWdb3
1994Ringmaster Bi1991MITA Gran Premio Marche -3Mont2
1994Serene Sovereign1992MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1994Stenographer1951FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1994Talkalot1992FUSA Countess Adios -2fM2
1994Texas Express1986MFIN Killerin EliitiJyvF
1994Texas Express1986MFIN Seinajoki AjoSeinF
1993-2Leave Home1991FUSA Florida Breeders -2fPPk3
1993-1PG Morning Glory1990FUSA Florida Breeders -3fPPk3
1993Armbro Monsoon1991FCAN Champlain Stakes -2fMoh2
1993Armbro Monsoon1991FCAN Maiden Series -2fMohF
1993Broadway Moriah1991MUSA Cardinal -2cMayL
1993Broadway Moriah1991MUSA Sarah Meyers -2cpBmlPS
1993Canoe Trip1991MUSA NJSS (Summer) -2cTM3
1993Castletons King1989MNZ 3YO C&G Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $43,135, T2:05.0
1993Castletons King1989MNZ 3YO Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $43,135, T2:05.0
1993Castletons King1989MNZ Rosso Antico Stakes- 3TAxP2
1993Castletons King1989MNZ Yearling Sales Series -3TAddL
1993Castletons King1989MStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (NZ)NZ $43,135
1993Charlottes Crown1990FUSA Lady Suffolk -3fTFhld2
1993Class A Eightyfour1991FUSA Michigan SS -2fTMRc3
1993Golden Reign1989MAustralian 3YO Pacer of the YearAUS 
1993Golden Reign1989MAustralian Derby -3MV1
1993Golden Reign1989MStake Earner of the Year (3YOP) (Aust)AUS$210,591
1993Golden Reign1989MVic Derby (heat) -3MVS
1993Golden Reign1989MVic VHRC Cup -3MVF
1993Golden Reign1989MVic Victoria Derby -3MV1
1993Hes Got A Ticket1991GUSA Florida Breeders -2TPPk3
1993Hi Noon Star1990MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3TMoh2
1993Hi Noon Star1990MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3cTMea3
1993Hi Noon Star1990MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TM2
1993Hornby Blaze1990GCAN Breeders Championship -3cMohL
1993Hornby Blaze1990GCAN OSS Gold - 3cSar3
1993Kindly Hanover1991FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fBmlP3
1993Kindly Hanover1991FUSA Review Stakes -2fSpr2
1993Lady Abercrombie1991FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1993Lady Pacifist1990FUSA Tompkins Geers -3fScD3
1993Lifetime Dream1988FO'Brien Older Mare Trotter of the YearCAN 
1993Lifetime Dream1988FUSA 4YO+ Mare Trotter of the YearUSA 
1993Lifetime Dream1988FUSA Breeders Crown -OMTMoh1
1993Lucky Spin1991GUSA Indiana SS -2TInd3
1993Pigmeo Mo1990FITA Friuli Venezia Giulia -3Tri2
1993Prua Nilema1990FITA GP Nazionale (filly) - 3fSS2
1993Rio Park1989MDEN Aalborg Stora Pris - 4Aalb2
1993Texas Express1986MFIN Malja AjoYlivL
1993Texas Express1986MFIN Seinajoki AjoSeinF
1993Texas Express1986MGER Charlie Mills MemorialMrndf2
1993Texas Express1986MHOL Grote Prijs der Lage LandenDuind2
1993Yankee Snowbird1991FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fPcD3
1992-FColts Gait Trixie1989FUSA New Jersey Futurity -3FhldL
1992-FKeepyourpantson1990GUSA California Breeders C'ship -2LAF
1992-2Photogenic C1989FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
1992 (eq)Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of 2&3YO - Winners (USA)USA139W
1992Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Stakes (NZ)NZ $954,796
1992Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 64W
1992Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 2YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $237,569
1992Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 2YO - Winners (NZ)NZ 4W (eq)
1992Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:00 2YO (USA)USA48W
1992Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:05 2YO (USA)USA79W
1992Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:10 2YO (USA)USA81W
1992Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2STP (USA)USA81W
1992Caribbean Sea1986MNOR Shan Rags LopLgn3
1992Castletons King1989MEvolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NZ)NZ T2:03.3
1992Castletons King1989MNZ 2YO C&G Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $32,280, T2:03.3
1992Castletons King1989MNZ 2YO Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $32,280, T2:03.3
1992Castletons King1989MNZ Yearling Sales Series -2TAxPL
1992Castletons King1989MStake Earner of the Year (2YOT) (NZ)NZ $32,280
1992CB Lisa1988FUSA Michigan SS -4mTSpCk3
1992Golden Reign1989MAustralian Pacing Gold -2cHaPL
1992Golden Reign1989MStake Earner of the Year (2YOP) (Aust)AUS$179,451
1992Guy Scoop1988MSWE Konung Gustaf V Pokal - 4HAby2
1992Hi Noon Star1990MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1992Hornby Blaze1990GCAN OSS Gold - 2cBar3
1992Iroquoindiantrick1990GUSA Landmark Stake -2cTGoshF
1992Keylady Hanover1990FUSA Tompkins Geers -2fTScD3
1992Knockout Von1989GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3cBlomS
1992Lady Pacifist1990FUSA Bluegrass -2fLex2
1992Lives on Laughter1990MUSA Hayes Memorial -2cDuQ3
1992Prince Lee Brisk1989GCAN General Brock Series -3TGreL
1992Regular Guy1990GCAN Count B -2cGreF
1992Sutton Creek1989MUSA Michigan SS -3cJack3
1992Westland1990MUSA Landmark Stake -2cGoshF
1992Zito Bob1986MMAL Presidents CupMarsaS
1991-FTwo in a Teepee1988FUSA California Breeders C'ship -3LAF
1991-CPicture Perfect A1989GUSA California Breeders C'ship -2LAF
1991-2Sizzling Notacare1989FUSA Hanover Hempt -2fVD3
1991-1Tashaland1989GUSA Hills Farm Pace -2LexS
1991Bruce My Boy1989MCAN Flamboro Breeders -2cFlmDL
1991Final Cut1988FUSA Night Styles -3&4fmMF
1991Keystone Ivory1988FUSA Landmark Stake -3fGoshL
1991Keystone Major1980GNSW Parkes CupPksL
1991Keystone Streak1988MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ctBlomS
1991Millers Milana1989FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1991Spadille1985FAUT Badener MeileBaden2
1991Tashaland1989GUSA Buckeye State -2pScDF
1991Texas Express1986MFIN Kouvolo AjoKouv2
1990-FTwo in a Teepee1988FUSA California Breeders C'ship -2LAF
1990-2Miss Sign Post1987FUSA Maryland SS -3fTRcR3
1990Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 54W
1990Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ)NZ $410,371
1990Caribbean Sea1986MNOR Jarlsberg GP -4Jarl2
1990Caribbean Sea1986MNOR Kronprins Haakons Pokal -4Dram3
1990Dark Rye1986GUSA Suburban Downs Derby -OPHaw2
1990Dark Rye1986GUSA Whizzer R White -4HawS
1990Debbie Hornline1987FSWE Juliennes Lopp -3fSolv3
1990Debbie Hornline1987FSWE Stora Trearingspriset - 3fGavle2
1990Eng Amer Supertime1986GUSA Michigan SS -4hTSpCk3
1990Express Ride1983MFRA Grand Criterium de VitesseCSM1
1990Express Ride1983MFRA Prix De WashingtonEngh2
1990Express Ride1983MGER Charlie Mills MemorialMrndf2
1990Fortysix Cylinders1987MUSA Horseman Futurity -3cInd3
1990Franks Harem1987FUSA Florida Breeders -3fPPk3
1990Junes Baby1988MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
1990Junes Baby1988MUSA Lawrence Sheppard -2cYR3
1990Keystone Ivory1988FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1990Keystone Streak1988MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ctBlomS
1990Mr Gourmet1988GUSA Hills Farm Pace -2LexS
1990National Glory1985MNZ Nelson CupNelsF
1990Shipps Commander1988MCAN Nassagaweya -2Moh1
1990The Other Guy1988MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1990The Other Guy1988MUSA New Jersey Futurity -2FhldL
1989-2Keystone Major1980GNSW Shirley Turnbull MemorialBathL
1989Absolutely1987FUSA Parshall Futurity -2TGreenL
1989Adios Pick1954MHall of Fame (Canada)CAN 
1989Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Stakes (NZ)NZ $783,462
1989Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 56W
1989Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 3YO - Winners (NZ)NZ 13W
1989Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ)NZ $355,270
1989Armbro Global1985MUSA Nihilator PaceGSPS
1989Arnees Frolic1985FNZ 3YO Filly Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $12,790, T2:14.0
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire - Stakes (USA)USA$9,028,125
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire - Winners (USA)USA302W
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of 2&3YO - Stakes (US)USA$5,289,602
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 1:55 3YO (USA)USA9W
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:00 3YO (USA)USA55W
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - Stakes (USA)USA 
1989Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - Winners (USA)USA 
1989Dave Ds Hurricane1987FUSA Lady Baltimore -2fFsR1
1989Franks Harem1987FUSA Florida Breeders -2fPPk3
1989Jim Joe1986GUSA Parshall Futurity -3GreenL
1989Keystone Salute1986MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ctBlomS
1989Mighty Fine1986FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -3ftDelaS
1989Mighty Fine1986FUSA Ohio SS -3fTRP3
1989Mighty Fine1986FUSA Pride of Ohio -3ftScD3
1989Over The Wall1986MUSA Reynolds Memorial -3cPcDL
1989Ready N Able1985GUSA Fireball SeriesLAF
1989Respectfully Yours1987FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1989Respectfully Yours1987FUSA Molly Pitcher -2fFhld1
1989Strike One1984FWA Kellerberrin CupKellF
1988-2Yankee Caroline1986FUSA Maryland SS -2fFsR3
1988Anatolian Story1985GUSA Great Western SeriesCalXF
1988Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Stakes (NZ)NZ $843,519
1988Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 50W
1988Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ)NZ $412,859
1988Armbro Global1985MUSA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3M3
1988BA Bunny1985MUSA Indiana SS -3Ind3
1988Big Towner1974MLeading Sire - New/Reduced SP (USA)USA 
1988Big Towner1974MLeading Sire - Winners (USA)USA289W
1988Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of 2&3YO - Stakes (US)USA$7,592,817
1988Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of 2&3YO - Winners (USA)USA181W
1988Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - Winners (USA)USA 
1988Express Ride1983MFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:53.0
1988How Bout It1986MUSA Bluegrass -2cLex2
1988How Bout It1986MUSA Governors Cup -2GSP2
1988How Bout It1986MUSA International Stallion Stakes -2cLex2
1988Long Stride Ranger1986GUSA Indiana SS -2TInd3
1988National Glory1985MNZ Kindergarten Stakes -2Wynd3
1988National Glory1985MNZ SS -3Add1
1988Platoon Leader1986GUSA Hanover Stakes -2cFsR3
1988Trentons Image1986MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1987-2B Happy Banker1985GUSA Maryland SS -2cFsR3
1987Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ)NZ $262,523
1987Armbro Emerson1983MCAN Stewart Fraser Memorial -OPNPF
1987Armbro Emerson1983MCTA Older H&G Pacer of the YearCAN 
1987Armbro Emerson1983MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,472,590
1987Armbro Emerson1983MUSA 4YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1987Armbro Emerson1983MUSA Breeders Crown -OPRR1
1987Armbro Emerson1983MUSA William Haughton Pace -OPM2
1987Big Town Express1985MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2cBlomS
1987Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:10 2YO (USA)USA90W
1987Big Towner1974MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2STP (USA)USA90W
1987Bright Sahbra1985FUSA Ohio Breeders Championship -2fpDelaS
1987Express Ride1983M1:53 Trotters (First 500-INT)INT1:53.0
1987Express Ride1983M1:55 Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:53.0
1987Express Ride1983MUSA American National -OTSPk2
1987Express Ride1983MUSA Van Lennep Invitational -4TPPkF
1987Florida Filly1984FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
1987Kirbedine Dandy1983FDEN Dansk Derby (Mare) - 4Char1
1987Same Set1985FCAN Canadian Series Final - 2fGreS
1986-CKnown Fact1983MCAN Summer 3YO ChampionshipGreS
1986-2Yankee Knight1984FUSA Maryland SS -2fFsR3
1986Abbyshan1980GNZ Northland CupRuakF
1986Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire - Stakes (Australia)AUS$553,676
1986Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of 3YO Winners (Aust.)AUS19W
1986Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of Pacers - Stakes (Australia)AUS 
1986Alba Byrd1977MLeading Sire of 3YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $223,965
1986 Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 38W (eq)
1986Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of Trotters - Winners (NZ)NZ 11W (eq)
1986Armbro Emerson1983MCAN Prix D'ete -3cBB1
1986Armbro Emerson1983MUSA James Dancer Memorial -3Fhld1
1986Armbro Emerson1983MUSA Macfarlane Memorial -3cHzP3
1986Armbro Emerson1983MUSA Tompkins Geers -3cGSP3
1986Armbro Mystic1969MLeading Sire - Winners (UK)UK 25W
1986Boy Castleton1980GNZ Alexandra Park FFA -TAxPF
1986Buddy Turk1983MCAN Summertime Series -3GreL
1986Exclusive Order1984MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2GreS
1986Express Ride1983MUSA Stanley Dancer (ex Beacon Course) -3TM1
1986Heat Relief1984MUSA Landmark Stake -2cGoshF
1986Iggy Magoo1979GUSA Legislator TrotScarS
1986Kalinka Trot1983FNOR Norskt Trav Oaks - 3Momk2
1986Known Fact1983MCAN OSS Top $ (1974-1991) -3cChampS
1986Lysandros1983FGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1986Superlinda1982FFIN Best Lady -OMTLahti3
1986Tariffic Hanover1983FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3fBlomS
1985-2Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)MV3
1985-1Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R1)MV3
1985Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire - Stakes (Australia)AUS$604,078
1985Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of 2YO - Stakes (Australia)AUS$174,792
1985Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of 3YO Winners (Aust.)AUS19W
1985Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of Pacers - Stakes (Australia)AUS 
1985Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 3YO - Winners (NZ)NZ 12W
1985Express Ride1983MUSA 2YO C&G Trotter of the YearUSA 
1985Express Ride1983MUSA Breeders Crown -2cTMea1
1985Express Ride1983MUSA Hayes Memorial (ex Castleton) -2TDuQ3
1985Express Ride1983MUSA Peter Haughton Memorial -2cTM1
1985High Time1982FUSA Michigan SS -3fTHzP3
1985Iggy Magoo1979GUSA Dygert Memorial -OTHaw2
1985Miss Windancer1983FUSA Michigan SS -2fJack3
1985Pinocchio1982MUSA Windy City Pace -3May2
1985Pride Of Lexington1981MNSW Bathurst Derby -3BathF
1985Singers Star1983MUSA Hanover Stakes -2cFsR3
1985Singers Star1983MUSA Potomac -2cFsRF
1985Sir Castleton1976GNZ Addington Free-For-All -TAddF
1985Sir Castleton1976GNZ Trotters Flying Mile -OTCamb3
1985Spanish Pro1983MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1985Trim Lady1983FUSA Ohio SS -2fRP3
1984-2Keystone Lucy1981FVic Tontine Series - OPTrngL
1984-1Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R1)GDP3
1984-1Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)GDP3
1984 (eq)Sir Castleton1976GHarness Horse of the Year (NZ)NZ NZ: $67,585, T2:03.5
1984Abbe Schell1979GNZ Northland CupRuakF
1984Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of 2YO - Stakes (Australia)AUS$145,041
1984Able Bye Bye1965MLeading Sire of 2YO Winners (Australia)AUS13W
1984Aquarium1982FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1984Atom Brae1979GVic SS -4hMV1
1984Betta Yankee1982FUSA NJSS (Summer) -2fM3
1984Bill Gallon1938MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1984Boreale Lus1981FCAN Quebec Circuit Final -3fBBS
1984Gallant Pro1981MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3cTMea3
1984Intowin Frost1981FUSA American National -3fSPk2
1984Intowin Frost1981FUSA Turtle Dove -3fFsR2
1984Keystone Lucy1981FUSA Hanover Hempt -3fVD3
1984Keystone Signal1982MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1984Keystone Steward1969MLeading Sire - Stakes (Germany)EUR 
1984Millers Scout1976MMillionaire Stake Earners (Pacers - All Time)INT$1,162,061
1984Pinocchio1982MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cVD3
1984Shady Deal1981MUSA Matron Stakes -3cDet2
1984Showplace Trixie1981FUSA Miss New Jersey -3fM2
1984Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting FinalGDP1
1984Sir Castleton1976GNZ Christchurch Handicap - TAddF
1984Sir Castleton1976GNZ Reta Peter Hcp-OTAddF
1984Sir Castleton1976GNZ Trotting FFAAdd2
1984Sir Castleton1976GStake Earner of the Year (5YO+T) (NZ)NZ $67,585
1984Sir Castleton1976GStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NZ)NZ $67,585
1984Stormy Flo1982FUSA Countess Adios -2fM2
1984Stormy Flo1982FUSA La Paloma -2fYR2
1984Von Bucco1981GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3cBlomS
1983-1Sir Castleton1976GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R2)AxP3
1983-1Stop The Yankee1981MUSA Hills Farm Pace -2LexS
1983Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 2YO - Winners (NZ)NZ 4W
1983Castletons Queen1961FNZ Broodmare of the YearNZ  
1983Ciudad Trujillo1980MUSA Hanover Stakes -3cBmlP3
1983Do Me Proud1981FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1983Harrison Gay1981MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 2JydskF
1983Heartfull1981FUSA Ohio SS -2fTScD3
1983OK Dick1978MUSA Ohio SS -4&5TLeb3
1983Shady Deal1981MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1983Shiaway Hoofer1981MUSA Michigan SS -2cTSgVy3
1983Sir Castleton1976G$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NZ)NZ $255,252
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ ATC Invitational FFA (May) - OTAxPF
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ DB FFA -OTTim3
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ National Trot -OTAxP2
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ Rhodes Memorial Mile - OTAxPF
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ Rowe Cup -OTAxP1
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ Trotting Champ -OTAdd3
1983Sir Castleton1976GNZ Trotting FFAAdd2
1983Sir Castleton1976GStake Earner of the Year (5YO+T) (NZ)NZ $78,380
1983Sir Castleton1976GStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NZ)NZ $78,030
1983Trutone Lobell1981MUSA Lawrence Sheppard -2cYR3
1983Vankirk1980MCAN Nat Christie -3StP3
1983Vankirk1980MUSA Battle of Brandywine -3Brd1
1983Yankee Mistress1980FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fFsR3
1982-2Yankee Zest1979FUSA The Bronx -3fYR2
1982Armbro Arctic1979GCAN Summertime Series -3GreL
1982Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire - Stakes (NZ)NZ $310,141
1982Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 2YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $43,955
1982Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 3YO - Winners (NZ)NZ 11W
1982Dotties Pick1952FHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1982Elimar1979MGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1982Iggy Magoo1979GMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA21
1982Iggy Magoo1979GUSA Cardinal -3cTMayL
1982Iggy Magoo1979GUSA Illinois State Fair Colt Stake -3TSprF
1982Iggy Magoo1979GUSA Su Mac Lad -3TBmlP3
1982Millers Scout1976MCAN Des Smith Classic -OPRidC3
1982Millers Scout1976MUSA Pacing Championship -OPM1
1982Miss Yankee1980FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1982Miss Yankee1980FUSA Countess Adios -2fM2
1982Miss Yankee1980FUSA Lady Baltimore -2fFsR1
1982Moocho1979GUSA Michigan SS -3cTHzP3
1982Our Fozzie Bear1980MUSA Potomac -2cFsRF
1982Phil Lobell1978MCAN Frank Ryan Memorial -OPRidC3
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ Alexandra Park FFA -TAxPF
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ ATC Invitational FFA (May) - OTAxPF
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ Banks Peninsula Trotting CupMotL
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ Ordeal Trotting CupAddL
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ Reta Peter Hcp-OTAddF
1982Sir Castleton1976GNZ Winter Hcp-OTAddF
1982Stonegate Gambit1979FUSA NJSS (Fall) -3fTFhld3
1981-2Sir Castleton1976GNZ Scan Carriers - 3/4THuPF
1981-1Sir Castleton1976GNZ Scan Carriers - 3/4THuPF
1981Armbro Hurricane1964MLeading Sire of 4YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $81.302
1981Flory Messenger1978FUSA Martha Washington -3fTBrd3
1981Gala Yankee1978FUSA Herald-Leader Pace -3fLexS
1981Interception1978MUSA Hanover Hempt -3cTVD3
1981Keystone Sister1978FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -3fTMea3
1981Keystone Sister1978FUSA Hanover Hempt -3ftVD3
1981Keystone Sister1978FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fTFsR3
1981Keystone Sister1978FUSA Matron Stakes -3fTDet2
1981Legislator1967GMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA21
1981Ludo Du Chignon1977MFRA Prix Gaston de Brunet -4Vinc2
1981Ludo Du Chignon1977MFRA Prix Paul Leguerney -4Vinc2
1981Ludo Du Chignon1977MFRA Prix Phaeton -4Vinc2
1981Millers Scout1976MUSA Presidential -OPM3
1981Sir Castleton1976GNZ 4YO H&G Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $26,805, T2:08.6
1981Sir Castleton1976GNZ 4YO Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $26,805, T2:08.6
1981Sir Castleton1976GNZ Dunedin Trotting Cup - OTFP2
1981Sir Castleton1976GNZ Ordeal Trotting CupAddL
1981Sir Castleton1976GNZ Winter Hcp-OTAddF
1981Sir Castleton1976GStake Earner of the Year (4YOT) (NZ)NZ $26,455
1981Stonegate Saunter1978FUSA New Jersey Futurity -3TFhldL
1980-2Race Me Aggie1978FUSA Maine Sires Stake -2fScar3
1980-1Star Investment1977FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fTVDS
1980Armbro Del1960MLeading BM Sire of 3YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $122,900
1980Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 37W
1980Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of Pacers - Winners (NZ)NZ 61W (eq)
1980Curious Jane1977FUSA First Lady -3fpCols3
1980Great Deal1976MUSA NJSS (Fall) -4FhldF
1980Honorable Winner1977MUSA William Miller Memorial -3RcR1
1980Keystone Sister1978FUSA Acorn -2fTGosh2
1980Keystone Sister1978FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTFsR3
1980Le Baron Rouge1972MCAN Frank Ryan Memorial -OPRidC3
1980Le Baron Rouge1972MCAN Gold Cup -OPMoh2
1980OK Dick1978MUSA Ohio SS -2cTNfld3
1980OK Dick1978MUSA The Ohio State -2TColsL
1980Phil Lobell1978MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2BBS
1980Phil Lobell1978MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2GreS
1980Sweet Marjoram1978FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1980Tender Loving Care1975FUSA Overbid Series -OMM2
1979Chris Spencer1942MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1979Game Folly1973FNZ Aged (5YO+) Mare Trotter of the YearNZ NZ : $23,815, T2:09.5
1979Game Folly1973FNZ ATC Invitational FFA (Mar) -OTAxPF
1979Game Folly1973FNZ Members Hcp (Ak) - TAxPF
1979Game Folly1973FNZ Whitford Hcp-OTAxPF
1979Handle With Care1971FHall of Fame (Canada)CAN 
1979Le Baron Rouge1972MCTA Older H&G Pacer of the YearCAN 
1979Le Baron Rouge1972MUSA Grand Prix FFA -OPSpkF
1979Sly Yankee1960MLeading Sire - Winners (NZ)NZ 35W
1979Sly Yankee1960MLeading Sire of Pacers - Winners (NZ)NZ 35W
1979Star Investment1977FEvolution of Trotters 2YO Mile (NA)USAT1:56.3TT
1979Star Investment1977FFastest 2YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:56.3TT
1979Star Investment1977FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
1979Star Investment1977FUSA Tompkins Memorial -2fTHzPF
1979Tender Loving Care1975F1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:52.4TT
1979Tender Loving Care1975FCAN Milton Stakes -fmMoh1
1979Tender Loving Care1975FEvolution of Pacers Mares Mile (NA)USA1:52.4TT
1979Tender Loving Care1975FFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:52.4TT
1979Tender Loving Care1975FUSA 4YO+ Mare Pacer of the YearUSA 
1979Tender Loving Care1975FUSA Overbid Series -OMM2
1978-2Race Me Dean1975GUSA Maine Sires Stake -3TScar3
1978Adam Paradiso1974MDEN Dansk Derby - 4Char1
1978Adam Paradiso1974MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 4JydskF
1978Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 4YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $79,572
1978Armbro Torrid1975MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3GreS
1978Big Towner1974M1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:54.4
1978Carlo d'Orsay1968MFRA Prix Jean Luc LagardereEngh1
1978Good Motor1976MUSA Buckeye State -2pColsF
1978Good Motor1976MUSA Ohio SS -2cRP3
1978Good Time1946MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1978Proverbe1975FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ftBlomS
1978Social Outcast1976MUSA Matron Stakes -2cDet2
1978Whata Baron1972M1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:53.3TT
1978Whata Baron1972MUSA 4YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1978Whata Baron1972MUSA Governor Driscoll -OPM1
1977-2Armbro Stella1974FCAN Standardbred Futurity -3fGreS
1977Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 3YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $51,195
1977Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 3YO Winners (NZ)NZ 10W
1977Armbro Nesbit1970MHall of Fame (Canada)CAN 
1977Big Towner1974MUSA Monticello Classic -3MRF
1977Carlo d'Orsay1968MFRA Prix Jean Luc LagardereEngh1
1977Keystone Sycamore1972MSWE Ericssons MemorialSolvF
1977Le Baron Rouge1972MUSA American Classic -OPHolF
1977Le Baron Rouge1972MUSA Paul Wixom FFASpkF
1977Mannart Race On1975FCAN Canadian Series -2fMohS
1977Mannart Race On1975FCAN La Quebeceoise -2fBBS
1977Meadow Blue Chip1972F1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:54.3
1977Moonlight Saint1974GUSA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Cols3
1977Proverbe1975FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1977Race Me Star1975FUSA Maine Sires Stake -2fScar3
1977Royal Clown1974FUSA Coaching Club Oaks -3fTGosh2
1977Royal Clown1974FUSA Reading Futurity -3fTLRF
1976Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 2YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $13,642
1976Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 2YO Winners (NZ)NZ 5W
1976Damokles1969MFIN Finskt MasterskapHels3
1976Dayans Medal1974MUSA Reading Futurity -2TRcRF
1976Dotties Pick1952FHall of Fame (Canada)CAN 
1976Handle With Care1971FCTA Older Mare Pacer of the YearCAN 
1976Honorable Girl1973FUSA New Jersey Futurity -3TFhldL
1976Keystone Sycamore1972MSWE Gavle Stora PrisGavle2
1976Le Baron Rouge1972MUSA Lewis C Ryan MemorialVDS
1976Meadow Blue Chip1972FUSA 4YO+ Mare Pacer of the YearUSA 
1976Royal Clown1974FUSA Acorn -2fTGosh2
1976Super Ace1974MUSA Reading Futurity -2RcRF
1976Tajfun1968MHUN Majusi NagydijKerep2
1976Terrific Miss1971FWA Allen & Brimage CupKalgF
1976Toba1969MWA Hannans CupKalgF
1976Yankee Miracle1973FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3fBlomS
1975-2Handle With Care1971FUSA Washington Park DerbyWashS
1975-2Yankee Miracle1973FUSA Reading Futurity -2fLRF
1975Armbro Hurricane1964MLeading Sire of 3YO Winners (NZ)NZ 10W
1975Armbro Mystic1969MCAN Voyageur StakesGreS
1975Armbro Regret1973FCAN Canadian Series -2fBBS
1975Armbro Regret1973FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1975Castletons Pride1968GANZ Inter Dominion Trotting FinalAxP1
1975Castletons Pride1968GNZ ATC Invitational FFA (Mar) -OTAxPF
1975Castletons Pride1968GNZ Cup Day Trot -OTAddF
1975Castletons Pride1968GNZ Kilowatt Hcp - TAxPF
1975Handle With Care1971FCAN Continental Cup FFAWindS
1975Handle With Care1971FCAN The Beaches Stakes -OPGreF
1975Handle With Care1971FCTA Older Mare Pacer of the YearCAN 
1975Handle With Care1971FUSA 4YO Mare Pacer of the YearUSA 
1975Handle With Care1971FUSA American National -OMPSPk2
1975Handle With Care1971FUSA International Pace -OPYRF
1975Meadow Blue Chip1972FUSA Reading Futurity -3fLRF
1975Sandy Bay B1972FUSA First Lady -3fpCols3
1975Steady Ellie T1972FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fPcDL
1975Valiant Yankee1972MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3cBlomS
1975Whata Baron1972MUSA Battle of Saratoga -3cStgaF
1975Whata Baron1972MUSA Director of Agriculture Pace - 3Cols3
1975Whata Baron1972MUSA Walter J Michael Pace -OPNfldF
1974-3Armed Yankee1972GUSA Battle of Saratoga -2cStgaL
1974-2Armbro Perry1972MUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -2fVDS
1974-1Handle With Care1971FCAN Constance Scott -3fGreL
1974-1Handle With Care1971FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fVDS
1974Armbro Mystic1969MCAN Long Branch -OPGardCS
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Hamilton PaceMohS
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Provincial Cup -OPWR1
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN The Beaches Stakes -OPGreF
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA 4YO H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Gov David Lawrence PaceLBS
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Governors Cup -OPSPkF
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Maywood Pacing SeriesMayS
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Otis MemorialNfldS
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Pacer of the YearUSA 
1974Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Paul Wixom FFASpkF
1974Castletons Pride1968GNZ NZMTC Addington HcpAddS
1974Damokles1969MFIN SuurmestarausHelsF
1974Dapper Baron1972MUSA Buckeye State -2pColsF
1974Frozen Assets1972FUSA Tompkins Memorial -2fTHzPF
1974Handle With Care1971F1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:54.2TT
1974Handle With Care1971FCAN Niagara Pace -3fGardCS
1974Handle With Care1971FCTA 3YO Filly Pacer of the YearCAN 
1974Handle With Care1971FEvolution of Pacers Mares Mile (NA)USA1:54.2TT
1974Handle With Care1971FFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA1:54.2TT
1974Handle With Care1971FFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:54.2TT
1974Handle With Care1971FHarness Horse of the Year (Canada)CAN 
1974Handle With Care1971FUSA 3YO Filly Pacer of the YearUSA 
1974Handle With Care1971FUSA Adioo Volo -3fMea3
1974Handle With Care1971FUSA Jugette -3fDela1
1974Handle With Care1971FUSA Lady Maud -3fYR1
1974Handle With Care1971FUSA Tennessee Pace -3fLexS
1974Keystone Newkirk1972MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1974Keystone Newkirk1972MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cVD3
1974Keystone Presto1971MUSA Tattersalls Pace -3cLex1
1974Keystone Smartie1970MUSA American Classic -OPHolF
1974Lilior1971MGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1974Manolito1967MSWE BollnasloppetBollL
1974Mystery Blaze1971MENG Lakelands Derby -3Ken1
1974Rum Fantasy1972FUSA Florida Breeders -2fPPk3
1974Steady Ellie T1972FUSA Hoosier -2fInd3
1974Steady Ellie T1972FUSA Matron Stakes -2fDet2
1974Toba1969MWA Golden Mile Cup KalgF
1974Valiant Yankee1972MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2cBlomS
1974Valiant Yankee1972MUSA Reading Futurity -2LRF
1973-2Jefferson Pomp1971MUSA Battle of Saratoga -2cTStgaL
1973-1Handle With Care1971FCAN Montreal Grand Circuit -2fBBF
1973American Skipper1970MUSA Champaign Futurity -3UrbS
1973American Skipper1970MUSA Parshall Futurity -3GreenL
1973Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 4YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $57,385
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MCTA 3YO Pacer of the YearCAN 
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA1:56.0
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:56.0
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Batavia Downs Stake -3cBtva1
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Commodore -3RRF
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Hanover Stakes -3cBmlP3
1973Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Shapiro Stake -3HolF
1973Baron Gerard1969MUSA Otis MemorialNfldS
1973Baron Gerard1969MUSA Reynolds Memorial -4BRS
1973Baron Gerard1969MUSA Walter J Michael Pace -OPNfldF
1973Belwin1910MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1973Bonny Regina1969FStake Earner of the Year (3YOT) (Aust)AUS$3,982
1973Bonny Regina1969FVic Trotters Derby -3TMSg1
1973Damokles1969MFIN Finskt MasterskapHels3
1973Elko1970MGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1973Elko1970MHUN Hungaria DijKerep2
1973Handle With Care1971FCAN Canadian Series -2fBBS
1973Handle With Care1971FCAN Canadian Series -2fLonS
1973Handle With Care1971FCAN Canadian Series -2fQCS
1973Handle With Care1971FCAN Miss Vera Bars -2fGreF
1973Handle With Care1971FCTA 2YO Pacer of the YearCAN 
1973Handle With Care1971FHarness Horse of the Year (Canada)CAN 
1973Handle With Care1971FUSA 2YO Filly Pacer of the YearUSA 
1973Handle With Care1971FUSA Belle Acton -2fRRF
1973Handle With Care1971FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fFsR3
1973Handle With Care1971FUSA La Paloma -2fYR2
1973Handle With Care1971FUSA Matron Stakes -2fDet2
1973JR Henry1971MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2GreS
1973Keystone Presto1971MUSA Matron Stakes -2cDet2
1973Keystone Smartie1970MUSA Hanover Hempt -3cVD3
1973Keystone Smartie1970MUSA Matron Stakes -3cDet2
1973Keystone Smartie1970MUSA Tattersalls Pace -3cLex1
1973Leland Song1971GCAN Aerial Gunner TrotBBS
1973Leland Song1971GCAN Champlain Stakes -2TMoh2
1973Leland Song1971GCAN Standardbred Futurity -2TMohS
1973Mystery Blaze1971MENG Northern Counties Futurity - 2KenF
1973Prins Frederik1969MDEN Aalborg Stora Pris - 4Aalb2
1973Prins Frederik1969MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 4JydskF
1973Star Filter1971MUSA Illinois State Fair Colt Stake -2TSprF
1972-2Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Count B -2cGreL
1972-2Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Montreal Grand Circuit -2cBBF
1972-2Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Andy Kerr Memorial -2VDS
1972-1Armbro Mimi1969FCAN Niagara Pace -3fGardCS
1972-1Steel Byrd1970MUSA Battle of Saratoga -2cStgaL
1972Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 3YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $31,360
1972Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 3YO Winners (NZ)NZ 11W
1972Armbro Mimi1969FCAN Standardbred Futurity -3fGreS
1972Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2BBS
1972Armbro Nesbit1970MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2RidCS
1972Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cVD3
1972Armbro Nesbit1970MUSA Lawrence Sheppard -2cYR3
1972Atone1954FNZ Broodmare of the YearNZ  
1972Baron Gerard1969MUSA William Miller Memorial -3RcR1
1972Damokles1969MFIN Suomi Derby -3SuonF
1972Exceptional Boy1969GCAN Brantfort TrotMohS
1972Gigi Blue Chip1970FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1972Johnny Gee1961MNZ ATC Invitational FFA (Mar) -OTAxPF
1972Johnny Gee1961MNZ Stewards Mile -OTAddF
1972Keystone Smartie1970MUSA Geers Stakes -2HzP3
1972Keystone Spartan1965MITA GP Citta di MontecatiniMtct2
1972Keystone Spartan1965MITA GP Della Fiera SS1
1972Pan Lundbaek1969MDEN Dansk Kriterium -3Char1
1972Pan Lundbaek1969MNOR Skandinavisk Grand Prix - 3Bje2
1972Pete Forever1968MCAN Walter Dale MemorialFrdtnL
1972Peter A Forever1971GCAN Governors PlateChrtnS
1972Prins Frederik1969MDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 3JydskF
1972Steel Byrd1970MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2cBlomS
1972Steel Byrd1970MUSA New Jersey Futurity -2FhldL
1971-2Janitor Jim1967GUSA Illinois State Fair Colt -OPSprS
1971-2Keystone Selene1968FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fTVDS
1971-1Garma Fiery1969FCAN Standardbred Futurity -2TMohS
1971Amend1962MUSA Summer Pacing C'shipMRS
1971Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 2YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $15,845
1971Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of 2YO Winners (NZ)NZ 4W (eq)
1971Armbro Del1960MLeading Sire of Trotters - Stakes (NZ) : 2YONZ $650
1971Cliquot1968MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3ctBlomS
1971Funny Money1969GUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ctBlomS
1971Garma Fiery1969FCAN Champlain Stakes -2TMoh2
1971Garma Fiery1969FCAN Standardbred Futurity -2ftGardCS
1971Garma Fiery1969FCAN Supertest Stakes - 2TGardCF
1971Garma Fiery1969FCTA 2YO Trotter of the YearCAN 
1971Hambo Hope1969MUSA Hanover Hempt -2cTVD3
1971Hambo Hope1969MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cTPcDL
1971Johnny Gee1961MNZ Stewards Mile -OTAddF
1971Johnny Gee1961MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+T) (NZ)NZ $13,660
1971Keystone Spartan1965MITA GP Freccia d'EuropaAgn1
1971Keystone Spartan1965MITA Premio RomaTdVF
1971Skipper Time1968GUSA Illinois State Fair Colt Stake -3SprF
1970-1Keystone Selene1968FUSA Hanover Hempt -2ftPcD3
1970-1Majestic Pride1968FUSA Hanover Hempt -2fPcD3
1970Armbro Kerry1967FCAN Standardbred Futurity -3fGreS
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA 3YO Filly Pacer of the YearUSA 
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Betsy Ross -3fBrdF
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Breeders Filly -3fDelaS
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA John Miller Memorial -3fRcR1
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Stable of Memories Pace -fmLexS
1970Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Tattersalls (Garnsey Memorial) -3fLex2
1970Armbro Lorina1968FCAN Canadian Series -2fBBS
1970Armbro Lorina1968FCAN Standardbred Futurity -2fGreS
1970Instant Pleasure1966FUSA Santa Monica Pace -OPHolF
1970Janitor Jim1967GUSA Illinois State Fair Colt Stake -3SprF
1970Johnny Gee1961MEvolution of Trotters Mile (NZ)NZ T2:01.2
1970Johnny Gee1961MEvolution of Trotters Racemile (ANZ)ANZT2:01.2
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ Addington Free-For-All -TAddF
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ Alexandra Park FFA -TAxPF
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ Bridgens Memorial -OTAxPF
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ CPTC Summer FFA -TAddF
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ Dominion Hcp -OTAdd1
1970Johnny Gee1961MNZ Stewards Mile -OTAddF
1970Karina Axworthy1964FSWE Arjang Stora SprinterloppArj2
1970Karina Axworthy1964FSWE MalarprisetEsk3
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA 2YO Filly Trotter of the YearUSA 
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Acorn -2fTGosh2
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fTMea3
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ftBlomS
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Boardwalk Trot -2TAtlCS
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTFsR3
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Nancy Hanks -2fTBrdF
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA National Capitol Trot -2ftRcRS
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Proximity -2fTRRF
1970Keystone Selene1968FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
1970Keystone Spartan1965MITA GP DuomoFir2
1970Kings Medal1966GCAN Hamilton PaceMohS
1970Newport Duke1954MLeading Sire - New/Reduced SP (USA)USA 
1970Tempered Yankee1966MUSA Reynolds Memorial -4BRS
1969Armbro Kerry1967FCAN Canadian Series -2fGardCS
1969Armbro Kerry1967FCAN Miss Vera Bars -2fGreF
1969Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Breeders Filly -2fDuQS
1969Armbro Kerry1967FUSA Breeders Filly -2fSprS
1969Armbro Kerry1967FUSA KD Owen Pace -2fLexS
1969Early Lakes john1961MCAN Connaught CupConnS
1969Johnny Gee1961MNZ Waimate CupWaimF
1969Karina Axworthy1964FSWE BollnasloppetBollL
1969Karina Axworthy1964FSWE EJs GuldskoHagm3
1969Leokadia1966FGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1969Prestwick1966MCAN Grattan Bars PaceBBS
1969Supreme Yankee1966GCAN Richelieu Pace -3RicPkS
1969Tempered Yankee1966MUSA William Miller Memorial -3RcR1
1968-2Set Shot1966MUSA Excelsior Stake -2cMRF
1968-1Johnny Gee1961MANZ Inter Dominion Trotting Heat (R3)AxP3
1968Armbro Judd1966MUSA American National -2cSPk2
1968Bjorn1964MSWE Sweden Trav Derby - 4Solv1
1968Carmen Mir1966FCAN Canadian Series -2fGreS
1968Carmen Mir1966FCAN Canadian Series -2fRicPkS
1968Earlylakes John1961MCAN Swansea PaceGardCS
1968Golfer Mir1965MCAN Bonaventure PaceBBS
1968Golfer Mir1965MCAN Massey Ferguson Stakes -3MohS
1968Golfer Mir1965MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3GreS
1968Golfer Mir1965MCTA 3YO Pacer of the YearCAN 
1968Good Time1946MLeading Sire - Stakes (USA)USA$1,764,239
1968Good Time1946MLeading Sire of Pacers - Stakes (USA)USA 
1968Johnny Gee1961MNZ Banks Peninsula Trotting CupMotL
1968Johnny Gee1961MNZ Cup Day Trot -OTAddF
1968Karina Axworthy1964FDEN Dansk Derby - 4Char1
1968Karina Axworthy1964FDEN Jydsk Grand Prix - 4JydskF
1968Keystone Spartan1965MCAN Metropolitan Trot -3TBBS
1968Keystone Starlet1965FUSA Battle of Saratoga -3ftStgaF
1968Keystone Starlet1965FUSA Horseman & Fair World -3ftLexS
1968Medal Frost1966FUSA Reynolds Memorial -2fTPcDL
1967-2Holly Sand1965MUSA Rupe Parker Pace -2cMRS
1967-1Johnny Gee1961MNZ Stewards Mile -OTAddF
1967-1Steal Home1965MUSA Rupe Parker Pace -2cMRS
1967Easy Prom1962MUSA 5YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1967Easy Prom1962MUSA American Classic -OPHolF
1967Easy Prom1962MUSA Inglewood Pace -OPHolF
1967Easy Prom1962MUSA Preview Pace -OPHolF
1967Easy Prom1962MUSA Santa Monica Pace -OPHolF
1967Garma Alert1964FCAN Standardbred Futurity -3ftGreS
1967Garma Alert1964FUSA Horseman & Fair World -3ftLexS
1967Garma Alert1964FUSA Walnut Hall Cup -OTLexF
1967Golfer Mir1965MCAN The Blue Bonnets Pace -3BBS
1967Golfer Mir1965MCAN UHHA Futurity -2BBS
1967Holly Sand1965MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1967Johnny Gee1961M2:05 Performers (First 100-NZ)NZ T2:05.0
1967Johnny Gee1961MStake Earner of the Year (5YO+T) (NZ)NZ $9,510
1967Johnny Gee1961MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NZ)NZ $9,610
1967Keystone Spartan1965MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2ctBlomS
1967Keystone Spartan1965MUSA Sep Palin Memorial -2THzPS
1967Keystone Spartan1965MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1967Newport Chief1950MLeading Sire of 4YO - Stakes (NZ)NZ $21,750
1967Quick Prom1964GUSA Champaign Futurity -3UrbS
1967Symphony Ego1964MUSA New Jersey Futurity -3TFlmL
1966Amend1962MNZ Claudelands Raceway StakesCldF
1966Amend1962MNZ Waikato Stakes -3CldF
1966Armbro Hurricane1964MUSA Review Stakes -2cSpr2
1966Castletons Gift1959GNZ CPTC Summer FFA -TAddF
1966Earlylakes John1961MCAN Garden City PaceGardCS
1966Easy Prom1962MUSA Inglewood Pace -OPHolF
1966Garma Alert1964FCAN Standardbred Futurity -2ftGreS
1966Garma Alert1964FCAN Standardbred Futurity -2TMohS
1966Garma Alert1964FCAN Supertest Stakes - 2TGardCF
1966Happy Songster1958MNZ McCloy MemorialMethF
1966Johnny Gee1961MNZ Canterbury Park Trotting CupAdd2
1966Louisdor1963MGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1966Melody Sands1956FVic GTV9/Yooralla CupMSgF
1966Melody Sands1956FVic JM Rohan CupMSgF
1965Bright Mir1963MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2QCS
1965Clay1963MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1965Conga Hanover1963FUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2fMea3
1965Eagle Armbro1961MCAN Garden City PaceGardCS
1965Good Time1946MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:10 2YO (USA)USA19W
1965Johnny Gee1961MNZ Trotting Stakes - 3TAddF
1965Landbote1962MGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1965Lebanon Pride1963MUSA Grandview Ohio Futurity -2NfldS
1965Philip Brian1961GUSA Motor City Pace (FFA)DetF
1965Potomac Lass1962FCAN Mohawk Stakes -3TMohS
1964Castletons Gift1959GNZ NZMTC Spreydon HcpAddS
1964Eagle Armbro1961MCAN Tecumseh -3GardCS
1964Eagle Armbro1961MCAN Valedictory Series -OPWdbL
1964Epoche1961FGER Traber Derby der DDR -3Kahl2
1964Lorie Row Gil1981FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3fBlomS
1964Sand Tart1961FUSA Breeders Filly -3fDuQS
1964Sand Tart1961FUSA Breeders Filly -3fHzPS
1964Sand Tart1961FUSA Hanover Hempt -3fBrd3
1964Sand Tart1961FUSA Reynolds Memorial -3fPcDL
1964Sly Yankee1960MUSA Excelsior Stake -4MRF
1963-2Sand Tart1961FUSA Hanover Hempt -2fBrd3
1963Armbro Eclipse1961FCAN Etobicoke Pace -2GreS
1963Cagney Hanover1959MCAN Grattan Bars PaceRicPkS
1963Eagle Armbro1961MCAN Canadian Juvenile -2BBS
1963Eagle Armbro1961MCTA 2YO Pacer of the YearCAN 
1963Fawn Dillon1960FNOR Tamin Sandy Lop -3/4Lgn3
1963Good Time1946MLeading Sire of 2&3YO - Stakes (US)USA$490,711
1963Meadow Russ1960MUSA Reading Futurity -3LRF
1963Sand Tart1961FUSA Belle Acton -2fRRF
1963Sly Yankee1960MUSA Horseman Futurity -3cInd3
1963Sly Yankee1960MUSA Orange County Cup -3cGoshF
1962-1Armbro Canuck1959MCAN Standardbred Futurity -3GreS
1962-1Muncy Hanover1957MCAN Canadian CupGreS
1962Armbro Canuck1959MCAN Simcoe Stakes -3cMoh2
1962Armbro Canuck1959MCAN Woodbine Futurity -3GreS
1962Blonde Brigade1952FVic Shepparton Trotters Cup - OTShepp3
1962Good Time1946MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2:10 2YO (USA)USA16W
1962Good Time1946MLeading Sire of Pacers - 2STP (USA)USA20W
1962Meadow Battles1959MUSA EJ Baker PaceLexS
1962Meadow Battles1959MUSA Geers Stakes -3cDet3
1962Meadow Battles1959MUSA Kent & Sussex Fair S -3HarS
1962Peg Adios1959FUSA Breeders Filly -3fSPkS
1962Peg Adios1959FUSA Breeders Filly -3fSprS
1962Quick Pick1959MUSA Parshall Futurity -3GreenL
1962Rooney Hanover1959GUSA Kent & Sussex Fair S -3THarS
1962Safe Mission1959MUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1962Safe Mission1959MUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1962Safe Mission1959MUSA Phellis Cup -3TLexS
1962Safe Mission1959MUSA Review Stakes -3cTInd2
1962Safe Mission1959MUSA Spring Sophomore -3THolF
1962Sly Yankee1960MUSA Tom Hal -2cBrdF
1961-1Next Knight1959MUSA The Gahagan -2HzPS
1961Armbro Canuck1959MCAN Champlain Stakes -2Moh2
1961Corsage Hanover1957FUSA Riverside TrotSAS
1961Corsage Hanover1957FUSA Spring Maturity -4THolF
1961Meadow Nancy1959FUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2fBlomS
1961Next Knight1959MUSA Hoosier Futurity -2IndF
1961Peg Adios1959FUSA Breeders Filly -2fDuQS
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Bostwick -2TStgaF
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Excelsior Stake -2cTMRF
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Horseman -2TInd2
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Kent & Sussex Fair S -2THarS
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Lord Baltimore Trot -2TBaltS
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Saul Camp Memorial -2TLexF
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Thomas Murphy Memorial -2TVDS
1961Safe Mission1959MUSA Walnut Hall Stud Trot -2LexF
1961Stormy Dream1956GUSA Nassau -OPRRF
1960-4Blonde Brigade1952FVic Melbourne S/G Free For All -TMSgF
1960-1Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1960Blue Angel1957FCAN Dotties Pick Pace -3fRicPkS
1960Corsage Hanover1957FUSA Beverly Hills TrotHolS
1960Corsage Hanover1957FUSA Horace Johnston Memorial -3ftLexS
1960Meadow Pick1958FUSA Breeders Filly -2fSPkS
1960Meadow Pick1958FUSA Tattersalls Pace -2fLexF
1960Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Arden Downs -3cMeaF
1960Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Springwood Pace -3StgaS
1960Onward Eagle1949MDEN Danmark MesterskabChar1
1959Carpet Bagger1949GCAN The Montrealer TrotBBS
1959Carpet Bagger1949GCAN Trans Canada TrotBBS
1959Ideal Direct1957GCAN Canadian Juvenile -2ExPS
1959Ideal Direct1957GCAN Canadian Juvenile -2GreS
1959Ideal Direct1957GCAN Canadian Juvenile -2H3RS
1959Ideal Direct1957GCAN Canadian Juvenile -2QCS
1959Model Heir1949GUSA Los Angeles FFA - OTSAF
1959Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Arden Downs Stakes -2cMea3
1959Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Goshen (Historic) Cup -2Gosh3
1959Muncy Hanover1957MUSA Meadow Lands Farm -2LexF
1959Muncy Hanover1957MUSA The Standardbred -2DelaF
1959Swain1957GUSA Reading Futurity -2LRF
1959William Way1955MUSA Arcadia PaceSAS
1958Atone1954FNZ Waimate CupWaimF
1958Dotties Pick1952FUSA Inglewood Pace -OPHolF
1958Dotties Pick1952FUSA Pomona PaceSAS
1958Dotties Pick1952FUSA San Diego Pace -OPSAF
1958Geddys Pick1955FUSA Breeders Filly -3fSPkS
1958Geddys Pick1955FUSA Breeders Filly -3fSprS
1958Grey Flite1954GUSA Illinois State Fair Colt -OTSprS
1958Worthy Boy1951GNZ Bridgens Memorial -OTAxPF
1957Adios Harry1951MUSA Triple Crown FFABaltS
1957Adios Harry1951MUSA Triple Crown FFARcRS
1957Dotties Pick1952FUSA Californian Pace -OPSA2
1957Dotties Pick1952FUSA Pomona PaceSAS
1957Dotties Pick1952FUSA San Diego Pace -OPSAF
1957Dotties Pick1952FUSA Santa Monica Pace -OPHolF
1957Geddys Pick1955FUSA Tattersalls Pace -2fLexF
1957Home Free1952MGER Grossen Preis Von BayernDaglf2
1957Live Dangerously1953M2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59.4TT
1957Rick Hanover1952GUSA Empire State Trotting ClassicVDS
1957Spencer1925MHall of Fame Immortal (USA)USA 
1956-2Medal Scotch1954FUSA Summer Trot -2TYRS
1956-2Noble Adios1953MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1956-2Sea Rover1954MUSA Scottish Pence Pace -2DetS
1956-1Noble Adios1953MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1956Adios Harry1951MStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $129,912
1956Adios Harry1951MUSA 4YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1956Adios Harry1951MUSA Good Time InvitationalBrdS
1956Adios Harry1951MUSA Grandview Pacing DerbyGRS
1956Adios Harry1951MUSA Henry Volo FFARRS
1956Adios Harry1951MUSA Triple Crown FFALRS
1956Adios Pick1954MUSA William Miller Memorial -2RcRF
1956Blonde Brigade1952FNSW Trotters Derby -3TPenr1
1956Dotties Pick1952FFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:56.4TT
1956Dotties Pick1952FUSA American Classic -OPHolF
1956Dotties Pick1952FUSA Inglewood Pace -OPHolF
1956Home Free1952MITA GP Della VittoriaBolog2
1956Home Free1952MITA GP Freccia d'EuropaAgn1
1956Live Dangerously1953MUSA Great Mid West Trot -3TMartS
1956Maynard Hanover1950MUSA Newton Memorial -OPBtvaS
1956Medal Scotch1954F2:05 2YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:04.2US
1956Noble Adios1953MUSA 3YO Pacer of the PacerUSA 
1956Noble Adios1953MUSA Cane Pace -3YR1
1956Noble Adios1953MUSA Little Brown Jug -3Dela1
1956Rick Hanover1952G2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA2:00.0TT
1956Rick Hanover1952GUSA KD Owen TrotLexS
1955-2Dotties Pick1952FUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1955Adios Harry1951M1:55 Pacers (First 100-NA)USA1:55.0
1955Adios Harry1951MEvolution of Pacers Mile (NA)USA1:55.0
1955Adios Harry1951MEvolution of Pacers Racemile (NA)USA1:55.0
1955Adios Harry1951MFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:55.0
1955Adios Harry1951MStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $98,900
1955Adios Harry1951MUSA 4YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1955Adios Harry1951MUSA American Pacing Derby -OPVDF
1955Adios Harry1951MUSA Good Time Pace -OPYRF
1955Adios Harry1951MUSA Nassau -OPRRF
1955Dotties Pick1952FUSA Breeders Filly -3fDuQS
1955Dotties Pick1952FUSA Breeders Filly -3fSprS
1955Dotties Pick1952FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fVDS
1955Dotties Pick1952FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fFsR3
1955Home Free1952M2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59.3
1955Home Free1952MUSA Arden Homestead TrotLexS
1955Home Free1952MUSA Great Mid West Trot -3TMartS
1955Home Free1952MUSA Merchants & Manufacturers (Detroit) -OTDetF
1955Munger Hanover1952MUSA Allentown Fair Stake -3AllS
1955Noble Adios1953MUSA Tennessee Pace -2LexS
1954-5Adios Harry1951MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1954-4Adios Harry1951MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1954-3Adios Harry1951MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1954-1Chuck Lybrook1952GUSA Lord Calvert Pace -2LRS
1954Adios Harry1951MUSA Little Brown Jug -3Dela1
1954Dotties Pick1952FUSA Breeders Filly -2fDelaS
1954Dotties Pick1952FUSA Breeders Filly -2fIndS
1954Newport Chief1950MUSA Springwood PaceStgaS
1954Stenographer1951F2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59.1TT
1954Stenographer1951FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:59.1TT
1954Stenographer1951FHarness Horse of the Year (USA)USA 
1954Stenographer1951FMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA23
1954Stenographer1951FUSA 3YO Trotter of the YearUSA 
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -3ftDuQS
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -3ftIndS
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -3ftSedS
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -3ftSprS
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Buckette -3fTDela2
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Coaching Club Oaks -3fTGosh2
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Flora Temple/Breeders FS -3fTVDS
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fTLex3
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Reading Futurity -3TReadgF
1954Stenographer1951FUSA Runnymede -3TStgaF
1953-1Newport Chief1950MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1953Adios Harry1951MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -2cBlomS
1953Buck Lybrook1951GUSA Village Farm Stake -2RRF
1953Maynard Hanover1950MUSA Bloomsburg Fair S -3cBlomS
1953Newport Chief1950MUSA The Utica -3StgaS
1953Newport Chief1950MUSA Village Farm Stake -3RRF
1953Newport Chief1950MUSA Western Stake -3HolF
1953Onward Eagle1949MDEN Dansk Derby - 4Char1
1953Stenographer1951F2:05 2YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:01.0US
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Acorn -2fTGosh2
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Bostwick -2TStgaF
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -2ftDelaS
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -2ftDuQS
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -2ftGoshS
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -2ftIndS
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Breeders Filly -2ftSedS
1953Stenographer1951FUSA Hanover Stakes -2fTLex3
1952Bonnie Widow1950F2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:05.0US
1952Chris Spencer1942MUSA Gotham -OTYRF
1952Chris Spencer1942MUSA Roosevelt Trot -OTRRF
1952Good Time1946MHarness Horse of the Year (USA)USA 
1952Good Time1946MStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $110,299
1952Good Time1946MUSA 4YO+ H&G Pacer of the YearUSA 
1952Good Time1946MUSA Almahurst Farm PaceLexS
1952Good Time1946MUSA Chicago Pacing Derby -OPMayF
1952Good Time1946MUSA Henry Volo FFARcRS
1952Good Time1946MUSA National Pacing Derby -OPRRF
1952Good Time1946MUSA New England Pacing DerbyFoxS
1952Good Time1946MUSA Queen City PaceBtvaS
1952Good Time1946MUSA Springwood PaceStgaS
1952Good Time1946MUSA The Albany PaceStgaS
1952Good Time1946MUSA The ChampionGTPS
1952Good Time1946MUSA US Harness Writers PaceRRS
1952Good Time1946MUSA Wolverine PaceDetS
1952My Time1949FUSA Breeders Filly -3fDuQS
1952My Time1949FUSA Breeders Filly -3fIndS
1952My Time1949FUSA Ladyship -3fGosh3
1952Newport Chief1950MUSA Reynolds Memorial -2cPcD3
1952Paszto1943MHUN Szent Istvan DijKerep2
1952Steward Lad1948MUSA Siskiyou Farm PaceDuQS
1951-3Good Time1946MUSA Mid America PaceIndS
1951Glider1947GUSA Lafayette TrotLexF
1951Golden Broom1945MUSA The Big Five PaceSprS
1951Good Time1946MEvolution of Pacers Racemile (NA)USA1:57.4
1951Good Time1946MUSA Almahurst Farm PaceLexS
1951Good Time1946MUSA Chicago Pacing Derby -OPMayF
1951Good Time1946MUSA The ChampionGTPS
1951Good Time1946MUSA Wolverine PaceDetS
1951Meda Volo1948FUSA Hanover Stakes -3fFsR3
1951Mighty Ned1942MFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
1951My Time1949F2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:03.2US
1951My Time1949FUSA Abbedale Stake -2fRRF
1950Chris Spencer1942MUSA Gotham -OTYRF
1950Good Time1946MUSA Almahurst Farm PaceLexS
1950Good Time1946MUSA Empire StateStgaS
1950Good Time1946MUSA Good Time Pace -OPYRF
1950Good Time1946MUSA National Pacing Derby -OPRRF
1950Good Time1946MUSA Star Pointer -OPSedF
1950Good Time1946MUSA Wolverine PaceDetS
1950Happy Pegasus1947MMost Wins in Year (T-USA)USA28
1950Meda Volo1948F2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:04.2US
1950Mighty Ned1942MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
1949-3Good Time1946MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1949-2Direct Wyn1942FUSA Pasadena PaceHolS
1949-1Good Time1946MUSA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3Dela3
1949Chris Spencer1942MUSA American Trotting Championship -OTRR2
1949Chris Spencer1942MUSA Golden West -OTHolF
1949Chris Spencer1942MUSA Los Angeles FFA - OTSAF
1949Chris Spencer1942MUSA McConnell MemorialRRS
1949Good Time1946MFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA1:58.4TT
1949Good Time1946MHarness Horse of the Year (USA)USA 
1949Good Time1946MStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $58,766
1949Good Time1946MUSA American National -3Sed2
1949Good Time1946MUSA Geers Stakes -3cGTP3
1949Good Time1946MUSA Little Brown Jug -3Dela1
1949Good Time1946MUSA Matron Stakes -3cFmtPk2
1949Good Time1946MUSA Poplar Hill Farms -3cLexF
1949Good Time1946MUSA Review Stakes -3cSpr2
1949Good Time1946MUSA Village Farm Stake -3RRF
1949Good Time1946MUSA Western Stake -3HolF
1949Guy Ambassador1946MUSA Matron Stakes -3cTFmtPk2
1949Mighty Ned1942MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
1949Mighty Ned1942MITA GP Della Fiera SS1
1949Mighty Ned1942MITA GP Della RepubblicaBolog2
1949Oscar Hanover1945MUSA Peninsula Farm TrotLexS
1949Our Time1947F2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:02.3US
1949Our Time1947FUSA Abbedale Stake -2fRRF
1949Our Time1947FUSA Debutante (Historic) Stakes -2fGosh3
1949Our Time1947FUSA Elks Pace -2SedF
1949Our Time1947FUSA Fox Stakes -2Ind3
1949Our Time1947FUSA Geers Stakes -2GTP3
1949Our Time1947FUSA Review Stakes -2cSpr2
1949Our Time1947FUSA The Ash Grove -2StgaS
1949Our Time1947FUSA The Mohawk -2StgaS
1949Our Time1947FUSA Two Gaits Farm Pace -2LexF
1948Chris Spencer1942MUSA Abe Lincoln TrotSprS
1948Chris Spencer1942MUSA The Big Five TrotIndS
1948Chris Spencer1942MUSA Walnut Hall Cup -OTLexF
1948Four Roses1944FUSA Fairmeade-Greenacres PaceLexS
1948Good Time1946M2:05 2YO Pacers (First 100-NA)USA2:02.1US
1948Good Time1946MFastest 2YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA2:02.1
1948Good Time1946MUSA American National -2Sed2
1948Good Time1946MUSA Elks Pace -2SedF
1948Good Time1946MUSA Fox Stakes -2Ind3
1948Good Time1946MUSA McMahon Memorial -2DuQF
1948Good Time1946MUSA Review Stakes -2cSpr2
1948Good Time1946MUSA Two Gaits Farm Pace -2LexF
1948Guy Ambassador1946MUSA The Standardbred -2TDela1
1948Mighty Ned1942MFRA Grand Prix d'AmeriqueVinc1
1948My Majesty1946MUSA The Mohawk -2StgaS
1947Deep Thoughts1942M2:00 Pacers (First 100 in NA)USA2:00.0TT
1947Mighty Ned1942MITA GP D'Inverno (Etto Barbetti)SS2
1947Paul Macpherson1943M2:00 Pacers (First 100 in NA)USA1:59.1
1947Paul Macpherson1943MFastest Pacer of The Year (USA)USA1:59.1
1947Paul Macpherson1943MUSA Ann Rutledge PaceSprS
1947Paul Macpherson1943MUSA Tattersalls PaceLexS
1947Shamrock Thoughts1944MUSA Fairmeade-Greenacres PaceLexS
1946-11Deep Thoughts1942MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceReadgF
1946Chris Spencer1942MUSA Donald Truax TrotDuQS
1946Chris Spencer1942MUSA Peninsula Farm TrotLexS
1946Four Roses1944FUSA The Ohio State -2TColsL
1945-2Pick Up1941FUSA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceRRF
1945Mighty Ned1942MUSA Lafayette TrotLexF
1945Mighty Ned1942MUSA Reading Futurity -3TReadgF
1945Mr Vat1939MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1945Pick Up1941FUSA Tattersalls PaceLexS
1945Pick Up1941FUSA The Albany PaceStgaS
1944Mr Vat1939MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1944Pick Up1941FUSA Abbedale Stake -3fVillFF
1944Pick Up1941FUSA Reading Futurity -3ReadgF
1943Bill Gallon1938MUSA Trotting Derby -OTGoshF
1942Follow Me1939FUSA Coaching Club Oaks -3fTGosh2
1942Kerr Scott1938MUSA Tuxedo TrotGoshS
1941Bill Gallon1938M2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59½TT
1941Bill Gallon1938MFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:59½TT
1941Bill Gallon1938MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $29,118
1941Bill Gallon1938MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGTP2
1941Bill Gallon1938MUSA Hambletonian -3TGTP1
1941Bill Gallon1938MUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1941Bill Gallon1938MUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1941Bill Gallon1938MUSA Review Stakes -3cTSpr2
1940Bill Gallon1938M2:05 2YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:04.0US
1940Bill Gallon1938MFastest 2YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:04.0
1940Bill Gallon1938MUSA Horseman -2TInd2
1940Bill Gallon1938MUSA Noyes Stake -2cTSycsF
1940Bill Gallon1938MUSA Tompkins Memorial -2TGTPF
1940Bostonian1936MUSA Governors Stake -OTIndS
1940Fearless Peter1937M2:00 Pacers (First 100 in NA)USA2:00.0
1940Fearless Peter1937MFastest 3YO Pacer of the Year (NA)USA2:00.0
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA American Stake -3NarrF
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Arrow Point Pace -3GTPF
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Champion Stallion Stakes -3DuQF
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Geers Stakes -3cGTP3
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Matron Stakes -3cFtM2
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA National Stake -3NarrF
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Review Stakes -3cSpr2
1940Fearless Peter1937MUSA Village Farm Stake -3RRF
1940McLin Hanover1935MITA GP D'Inverno (Etto Barbetti)SS2
1940Oviedo II1936MFRA Criterium Des 4 Ans - 4Vinc1
1939Bostonian1936MUSA Hollyrood Trot -3GTPF
1939McLin Hanover1935MGER Matador RennenMrndf1
1939McLin Hanover1935MITA Campionato EuropeoCes1
1939Oviedo II1936MFRA Criterium Des 3 Ans - 3Vinc1
1938McLin Hanover1935M2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59¼TT
1938McLin Hanover1935MFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:59¼TT
1938McLin Hanover1935MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $31,201
1938McLin Hanover1935MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGTP2
1938McLin Hanover1935MUSA Hambletonian -3TGTP1
1938McLin Hanover1935MUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1938McLin Hanover1935MUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1936Calumet Douglas1930MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1934Morley Frisco1927GUSA Ohio -OTNRF
1933Calumet Buford1928MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1933Meda1930F2:05 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USA2:03¼
1933Meda1930FUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1933Meda1930FUSA Onondaga Trot - 3TSycsS
1933Morley Frisco1927GUSA LS Ayres Trot -OTIndF
1932Calumet Buford1928MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1932Guy Fletcher1926MITA GP D'Inverno (Etto Barbetti)SS2
1932Invader1929M2:05 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USA2:04¼
1932Invader1929MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TGTP2
1931Dan Bunty192-GENG Audenshaw CupAudF
1931Nedda Guy1928F2:05 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USA2:03½
1931Nedda Guy1928FUSA Champion Stallion Stakes -3TDuQF
1931Nedworthy1926MSWE CH Mullers MemorialJag3
1930Guy Fletcher1926MUSA Calumet StakeLexS
1929Labrador1924GStake Earner of the Year (Pacers) (NA)NA $22,190
1928Lullawat1923FUSA Governors Trot -OTSycsF
1928Senator Perkins1925MUSA Occident Trot - 3TSaSFS
1928Spencer1925M2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:59¾TT
1928Spencer1925M2:05 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USA1:59¾TT
1928Spencer1925MEvolution of Trotters 3YO Mile (NA)USAT1:59¾TT
1928Spencer1925MFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:59¾TT
1928Spencer1925MFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT1:59¾TT
1928Spencer1925MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $55,036
1928Spencer1925MUSA Hambletonian (Heat) -3TSycs2
1928Spencer1925MUSA Hambletonian -3TSycs1
1928Spencer1925MUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1927Spencer1925MUSA Rainy Day Sweepstake -2TNRF
1927Spencer1925MUSA Tompkins Memorial -2TGTPF
1926Bennett1923MUSA Review Stakes -3cInd2
1925-3Banffshire Boy1921MENG Audenshaw CupAudF
1925Ethelinda1920FUSA Capital City TrotColsS
1924-2George Watts1915MENG Greenford Champion HcpGfdF
1923Cecile Axworthy1914FENG Greenford Handicap (Feb)GfdF
1923Etawah1910MLeading Sire - New/Reduced SP (USA)USA 
1923Ethelinda1920F2:05 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USA2:02½
1923Ethelinda1920FEvolution of Trotters 3YO Mile (NA)USAT2:02½TT
1923Ethelinda1920FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:02½
1923Ethelinda1920FUSA Fasig -3TNRF
1923Ethelinda1920FUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1922Alma Worth1919FUSA Fasig -3TNRF
1922Nedda1915F2:00 Trotters (First 100 in NA)USA1:58¼TT
1922Nedda1915FEvolution of Trotters Mares Mile (NA)USAT1:58¼TT
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $28,220
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Ashland Trot -OTLexF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Bulls Head -OTBelDPF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Massachusetts -OTRdvlF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Merchants & Manufacturers (Ohio) -OTColsF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Press -OTNRF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Sheppard and Swisher -OTColsF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Tavern Steak -OTNRF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Tecumseh -OTFtMF
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Toledo BladeFtMS
1921Jeannette Rankin1917FUSA Walnut Hall Cup -OTLexF
1920Nedda1915FUSA Blue Hill -OTRdvlF
1920Nedda1915FUSA Capital City TrotColsS
1920Nedda1915FUSA Governors Trot -OTSycsF
1920Wattage1918FUSA The Ohio State -2TColsL
1919-1Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotAtlF
1919Lu Princeton1911MFastest Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:01.0
1918-8Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotChOPF
1918-7Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotPoughF
1918-12Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotLexF
1918-11Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotAtlF
1918-10Lu Princeton1911MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotSycsF
1918Lu Princeton1911MUSA Blue Hill -OTRdvlF
1918Miss Dewey Watts1915F2:10 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:06¾US
1918Nedda1915F2:10 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:07.0US
1918Petrex1915F2:10 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:05¾US
1917Lu Princeton1911MUSA Ashland Trot -OTLexF
1917Lu Princeton1911MUSA Bulls Head -OTBelDPF
1917Lu Princeton1911MUSA Hudson Valley Trot -OTPoughF
1917Lu Princeton1911MUSA Press -OTNRF
1914Etawah1910MUSA Capital City TrotColsS
1914Etawah1910MUSA Chamber of Commerce (Col) -OTColsF
1914Etawah1910MUSA Governors Trot -OTSycsF
1914Etawah1910MUSA Transylvania -OTLexF
1913Etawah1910M2:10 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:07½US
1913Etawah1910MStake Earner of the Year (Trotters) (NA)NA $24,498
1913Etawah1910MUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1913Etawah1910MUSA Kentucky Futurity -3TLex1
1913Etawah1910MUSA Spirit of Times Futurity -3TKlmzoF
1913Lord Dewey1908MUSA Empire State -OTSycsF
1913Lord Dewey1908MUSA Hoster-Columbus -OTColsF
1911Mainleaf 500381908M2:10 3YO Trotters (First 100-NA)USAT2:08¼US
1911Mainleaf 500381908MUSA Horseman Futurity -3TInd3
1906-2Ecstatic1899FUSA Grand Circuit FFA-PaceRdvlF
1906Ecstatic1899F2:05 Performers (First 100-NA)USA2:01¾
1906Ecstatic1899FUSA Tennessee -OPLexF
1905Ethels Pride1900FUSA Empire State -OTSycsF
1905Ethels Pride1900FUSA Transylvania -OTLexF
1903Ethels Pride1900FUSA Kentucky Stock Farm -3TLexF
1903Ethels Pride1900FUSA Review Stakes -3cTSpr2
1902Ecstatic1899FUSA New England Futurity -3RdvlS
1902Ecstatic1899FUSA Review Stakes -3cColDP2
1899Extasy1896FFastest 3YO Trotter of the Year (NA)USAT2:11½
1899Extasy1896FUSA Kentucky -3TLexF
1898Extasy1896FUSA Kentucky Futurity -2LexF
1891Palo Alto 53531882M2:10 Performers (First 100-NA)USAT2:08¾
1890-2Palo Alto 53531882MUSA Grand Circuit FFA-TrotBuffF
1890Palo Alto 53531882MEvolution of Trotters Racemile (NA)USAT2:13.0
1890Palo Alto 53531882MEvolution of Trotters Racemile (NA)USAT2:13½
1888Almater1884FUSA Bluegrass -OTLexF
 Dotties Pick1952F$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$263,978
 Express Ride1983MMillionaire Stake Earners (Trotters - All Time)INT$1,456,762US
 Guvo De Bloomerd1989MHall of Fame (Netherlands)EUR 
 Adios Harry1951M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$335,990
 Chris Spencer1942M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$205,620
 Good Time1946M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$318,792
 Noble Adios1953M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$109,005
 Stenographer1951F$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$154,750
 Steward Lad1948M$100,000 Stake Earners (First 100-NA)USA$126,339