100 Results for Goulburn (Goulburn, NSW, Australia) - Track Length is 1049m

YearRaceNameDoBSexFamilySireDam Sire
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -2cKarloo Ten Seventy2010MN33 Art MajorPanorama
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -2fFlytomo2010FU300 FlightpathSun Lamp
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -3cUltimate Art2009MN20 Modern ArtBy Xample
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -3fVampish Hanover2009FU2 Life SignTrump Casino
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -4hMajor Kiwi2008GN6 Art MajorSands A Flyin
2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -4mAwesome Belmer2008FN15 Real DesirePanorama
1951NSW Goulburn Champion Stk -3Master Frolic1947MA206 Master DixiePeterwah
2019NSW Goulburn Gold CupConviction2013GN83 For A ReasonSafely Kept
2018NSW Goulburn Gold CupTiger Tara2010MN19 Bettors DelightDream Away
2017NSW Goulburn Gold CupYayas Hot Spot2010GU302 Jeremes JetIn The Pocket
2016NSW Goulburn Gold CupCondagen2008GA121 IfihadyourluckPanorama
2015NSW Goulburn Gold CupEasy On The Eye2007GN54 Christian CullenHolmes Hanover
2014NSW Goulburn Gold CupFor A Reason2006MN77 Art MajorFake Left
2013NSW Goulburn Gold CupBaby Bling2007FN185 Western TerrorCaprock
2012NSW Goulburn Gold CupMach Wiper2006MU300 Mach ThreeWindshield Wiper
2011NSW Goulburn Gold CupWashakie2003GN155 Badlands HanoverOK Bye
2010NSW Goulburn Gold CupKarloo Mick2000GU30 PanoramaFortitude Hanover
1973NSW Goulburn Gold CupTallong Boy1967GA38 Johnnie VanceJames Dillon
1971NSW Goulburn Gold CupBlack Talent1964MN5 Van HanoverStormyway
1969NSW Goulburn Gold CupApplause1966MN7 Highland ForbesMorris Eden
1967NSW Goulburn Gold CupEvens Fair1960GU330 Rawson RaiderMark Robert
2020NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialCulture King2015MN91 Art MajorAces N Sevens
2019NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialLets Katchmeifucan2013GU305 PanspacificflightMcArdle
2018NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialRoyal Story2013FN3 Always a VirginFake Left
2017NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialSams The Master2012GN57 Tell AllIn The Pocket
2016NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialSpare Me Days2011MA205 IfihadyourluckNikalong Shadow
2015NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialJust Cala2010FN14 Art MajorHolmes Hanover
2014NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialIamboogie2007GN66 Westburn GrantJohn Street North
2013NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialEclipser2007GN51 Nikalong ShadowIraklis
2012NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialIm Blue Double Dee2007GA14 Jet LaagClassic Garry
2011NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialMoonlight Hussey2006FN95 Mach ThreeStature
2010NSW Goulburn Hewitt MemorialAmazing Spirit2005FA59 Strong LifeShipps Fella
2019NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintAztec Bromac2011GN6 American IdealHolmes Hanover
2018NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintRykov Leis2009GA25 Art MajorWalton Hanover
2016NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintVillage Witch2010FN37 Village JasperPanorama
2015NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintMach Cade2008GU311 Mach ThreeSmooth Fella
2014NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintMarty Bee2009GA4 Dawn ofa New DayAces N Sevens
2013NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintScandalman2008MN2 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
2012NSW Goulburn Mulwaree SprintItaintover2005GA27 Brioso HanoverRavens Romeo
2019NSW Goulburn RoseBronski Belle2014FN15 Major BronskiChristian Cullen
2018NSW Goulburn RoseDelightful Memphis2013FN52 Bettors DelightBadlands Hanover
2017NSW Goulburn RoseCode Black2012MU30 Bettors DelightFalcon Seelster
2016NSW Goulburn RoseCyclone Kate2011FN52 Mach ThreePresidential Ball
2015NSW Goulburn RoseIm Jay Tee2010GN34 McArdleNew York Motoring
2014NSW Goulburn RoseHighview Conall2009GN10 Christian CullenVance Hanover
2013NSW Goulburn RoseFire At Will2008GA2 ElsuRiverboat King
2012NSW Goulburn RoseEloquent Babe2006FN20 ArtsplaceNeros BB
2011NSW Goulburn RoseItaintover2005GA27 Brioso HanoverRavens Romeo
2019NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Rockin With Elvis2016GN24 Rock N Roll HeavenPerfect Art
2018NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Navua Star2015GN85 Art MajorJeremes Jet
2017NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Seeuinnashville2014GN7 Mach ThreeFake Left
2016NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Blue Moon Rising2013MN10 Santanna Blue ChipSands A Flyin
2015NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Redbank Lenny2012GN2 Courage Under FireChandon
2014NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Thanku Thanku2011MN1 GrinfromeartoearOK Bye
2013NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Bling It On2010MN185 American IdealCaprock
2012NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Noble Force2009GN22 Famous ForeverIn The Pocket
2011NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Scandalman2008MN2 Live Or DieHolmes Hanover
1963NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Smoke Chief1960MU315 Sparkling RaidSmokey Hanover
1962NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Mongoliey1959GN143 BravaVan Derby
1961NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Edinborough Ayr1958MN17 Scottish BrigadeSilver Peak
1959NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Smooth Hanover1956MN1 Smokey HanoverSir Michael
1958NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Best Ever1955FA508 Raiders KnightSt Lucias Last
1957NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Ascot Raid1954MA545 RaiarmaghLawn Derby
1956NSW Goulburn Sapling -2General Scott1953MA7 U ScottLusty Volo
1955NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Joe Raid1952MA403 Peter ChimesJoe Cole
1954NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Set Point1951MA29 Lawn DerbyDouble Cross
1953NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Van Hall1950MA2 Van DerbyWrack
1952NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Fire Ball1949MA506 Fire BarWalla Walla
1951NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Convivial1948MN9 Dillon HallU Scott
1950NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Shavers Pride1947MA37 Derry DownBalanga
1949NSW Goulburn Sapling -2Tony Walla1946MA608 Walla WallaCharming Bells
1962NSW Goulburn ThousandPirate Prince1957MA638 Worthy MonarchRaider
1961NSW Goulburn ThousandCisco Kid1955GN32 U ScottQuite Sure
2010NSW Goulburn Trotters CupEarldom2002GN152 EarlSergio Hanover
1978NSW Southern District Derby -3Matong Way1974GA243 William WayWelcome Stranger
1974NSW Southern District Derby -3Local Victory1970MN45 Local LightU Scott
1970NSW Southern District Derby -3Kiwi Lad1966MN43 GoodlandU Scott
1963NSW Southern District Derby -3Cogedar1959MN101 Blue GambleRaider
1961NSW Southern District Derby -3Nigger Blue1957MU324 Blue GambleAdonis Lad
1959NSW Southern District Derby -3Amazing Vale1955MA226 Amazing RaiderTextile
1958NSW Southern District Derby -3Condo Star1954FA135 AttackStarwyn
1957NSW Southern District Derby -3Tranquil Sky1953MA135 Sky RaiderStarwyn
1956NSW Southern District Derby -3Delm1952GA543 Dandy RobertMoko Brook
1955NSW Southern District Derby -3Woodland Princess1951FA1131King LuciusDerby Adonis
1954NSW Southern District Derby -3Albion Hall1950MU43 Dillon HallRey De Oro
1953NSW Southern District Derby -3Honest Van1949MA110 Van AyrBlue Grass
1977NSW Southern District Sapling -2Merry Karamea1974MU17 Scottish BretBerra Hanover
1974NSW Southern District Sapling -2Willie Rip1971MN50 GoodlandLight Brigade
1973NSW Southern District Sapling -2Pay Her Way1970FN124 James ScottVan Hall
1968NSW Southern District Sapling -2Wonder Lust1965MU310 First VarietyRex Oro
1962NSW Southern District Sapling -2Amen Straight1959MA120 Amen RaParaider
1960NSW Southern District Sapling -2Raiders Gamble1957MA257 Blue GambleChevalier
1959NSW Southern District Sapling -2Southern Power1956MA136 Pacing PowerRaider
2020NSW Walla Walla StakesBling It On2010MN185 American IdealCaprock
2019NSW Walla Walla StakesRaukapuka Ruler2013MN36 Bettors DelightElsu
2018NSW Walla Walla StakesFranco Nelson2009MN18 Christian CullenFalcon Seelster
2017NSW Walla Walla StakesStanley Ross Robyn2012GN19 Extreme ThreeSokys Atom
2016NSW Walla Walla StakesMurano2010GU19 Bettors DelightGrinfromeartoear
2015NSW Walla Walla StakesMagic Bliss2008MA107 Blissfull HallAlbert Albert
2014NSW Walla Walla StakesChariot King2006GA6 Badlands HanoverSilent Spring