Classic Crosses for Panorama (1981) - There are 67 distinct winners.
See Broodmare Crosses
NameDoBSexFamilySireDamYearRace Name
Cant Bluff Me2003GA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2009NSW Kevin Robinson Memorial
Cant Bluff Me2003GA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2007NSW SS -3c
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2011NSW Ranji Bill (NSW Mares Bonus I)
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2010NSW Robin Dundee (Mares Bonus II)
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2010NSW Newcastle Cup
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2010NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2010NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2010NSW Bathurst Gold Pendant -OM
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2009NSW Bathurst Gold Pendant -OM
Lady Lexus2004FA3 Aces N SevensPanoramic Lady2009NSW Teeny Teeny (Mares Bonus III)
Luv Tha Aces Lombo2003GN2Aces N SevensLotsa Luv Lombo2007Vic Mildura Guineas
Seven Secrets2012FN199Aces N SevensWords Out2015NSW Foundation Series -2T
Bella Clare2015FN33Art MajorMissflite2019NSW Young Oaks
Bella Clare2015FN33Art MajorMissflite2018NSW Evolution -3
Jewel Castle2009FA6Art MajorDuel Castle2013Vic Challenger Series -3
Karloo Kix2007MN33Art MajorMissflite2011NSW Chokin Championship - 3
Karloo Ten Seventy2010MN33Art MajorLearjet2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -2c
Majorlicious2008MU10Art MajorBootylicious2013NSW TP Menangle Country Series
Zara Rose2006FU15Art MajorAntonia Rose2010NSW Lombo La Fe Fe Vase -3f
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2018SA Kadina Pacing Cup
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2017SA Victor Harbor Pacers Cup
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2017SA Kadina Pacing Cup
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2017SA Italian Cup
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2017SA Gawler Cup
Bettor Party2009GA10Bettors DelightParty Date2015WA Fred Doy Memorial
Dee Devito2007MN15Bettors DelightConrod Bent2012NSW Hall Memorial -OP
Dee Devito2007MN15Bettors DelightConrod Bent2010NSW LH Little Memorial -2c
Soho Highroller2008GN13Bettors DelightPelicanrama2015WA Past Presidents Cup
The Kew Legend2017MN7Bettors DelightSexy Lady2020NSW Leeton Breeders Plate -2
Prettyboytroy2006GN206 Blissfull HallSneak Peek2012Tas Coastal Pacing Thousand
Shezlika2009FU300 Blissfull HallJuslika2012NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -2f
Just A Blue Chip2006GU304 Browning Blue ChipJust Tossed2010NSW Rowleyalla Sprint -3c
Just A Blue Chip2006GU304 Browning Blue ChipJust Tossed2010NSW SS -3c
Linton Shard2012GN6ChangeoverSly Shard2019NZ Inangahua Grey Valley Cup
Pemberton Shard2008FN6Christian CullenSly Shard2015NZ Premier Mares Champ -OM
Pemberton Shard2008FN6Christian CullenSly Shard2014NZ Southern Country Cup Champ
Pemberton Shard2008FN6Christian CullenSly Shard2013NZ Kurow Cup
Pemberton Shard2008FN6Christian CullenSly Shard2013NZ National Cup Hcp
Rights Tulip1999FU19 Cold WarriorOh Yeah Right2002USA Hayes Memorial -3f
Rights Tulip1999FU19 Cold WarriorOh Yeah Right2001USA Indiana SS -2f
Moyabamba2007FN60 CR CommandoUrubamba2011NSW Foundation Series -3T
Moyabamba2007FN60 CR CommandoUrubamba2010NSW Foundation Series -2T
Tappies Pass2004GA84 Davids PassTapiocasal2008Vic Horsham Guineas -3
Drama Rama2004FN119 Die LaughingMerry Rama2008NSW Bathurst Gold Coronet -3T
Elrama2008GU303ElsuLourama2013NSW Christmas Gift
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2005Tas Hobart Free For All
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2004Tas North Eastern Cup
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2003Tas Killarney Stud Bouquet -3f
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2003Tas Tasmania Oaks -3f
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2002Tas Blue Bonnet -2f
Tenirama1999FN7 Fake LeftNellirama2002Tas Belmont (Killarney) - 2f
Im A Happy Girl2006FA703 Flight N IrishAnita Gosling2011NSW Bathurst Gold Pendant -OM
Im A Happy Girl2006FA703 Flight N IrishAnita Gosling2010NSW Raith Memorial -3f
Geldof2013GN136For A ReasonSteda Dreams2018NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -4h
Geldof2013GN136For A ReasonSteda Dreams2017NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -3c
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Easter Cup
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Brian Hancock Cup
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Kevin Robinson Memorial
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2008NSW Media Cup
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2006NSW Brian Hancock Cup
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2005NSW Simpson Sprint -3
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2005NSW Christmas Gift
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2005NSW New South Wales Derby -3
Make Me Smile2001GA3GrinfromeartoearPanoramic Lady2005NSW Derby (heat) -3
No Ah Jack2006GN9GrinfromeartoearLa Saint2011NSW Bathurst Honouree S
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2011NZ Kaikoura Cup
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2010NZ Ashburton Cup
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2010NZ Kaikoura Cup
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2010NSW Derby (heat) -3
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2010NZ Addington Free-For-All -P
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009NZ Harness Jewels (Emerald) -2
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009NZ GN Stakes - 3
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009NZ Sales Graduate (SI) - 2
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009NZ Yearling Sales Series -3
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009NZ SS -2c
Smiling Shard2006MN6GrinfromeartoearSly Shard2009Vic Aust. Breeders Crown -2c
Condagen2008GA121IfihadyourluckConnirama2017NSW Allan Harpley Memorial
Condagen2008GA121IfihadyourluckConnirama2017NSW Vic Frost Cup
Condagen2008GA121IfihadyourluckConnirama2016NSW Goulburn Gold Cup
Condagen2008GA121IfihadyourluckConnirama2014ACT Canberra Cup - OP
Lucky Vista2005MN15IfihadyourluckVista Rama2010-1NSW Super Sprint Series
Good Gawdy1992FU1 Jate LobellWhata Sight1995USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Good Gawdy1992FU1 Jate LobellWhata Sight1995USA Adioo Volo -3f
Cody Maverick2005GN7 Jennas Beach BoyNellirama2008Tas SS (Dandy Patch) -2c
Cody Maverick2005GN7 Jennas Beach BoyNellirama2008Tas Sweepstakes -2c
Hiking2006GA132Jennas Beach BoyBaricia Georgie2012Qld Albion Park Free For All
Shes Makin Waves2004FN33 Jennas Beach BoyRajo Rose2008NSW Newcastle Oaks - 3f
Shes Makin Waves2004FN33 Jennas Beach BoyRajo Rose2008NSW Oaks (heat)
Hollys Miss Molly2009FN2Jet LaagLombo Luvbird2017Tas Mother Of Pearl - OMP
Hollys Miss Molly2009FN2Jet LaagLombo Luvbird2013SA Mermaid Stakes - 3f
Fiscal Penny2002FU305 Kinney HanoverWhitbys New Penny2004WA Western Crown -2f
Dancing With Mach2014FA10Mach ThreeParty Date2020WA Westbred - 4/5M
Mach Shard2014MN6Mach ThreeSly Shard2020Vic Casey Classic
Mach Shard2014MN6Mach ThreeSly Shard2017NZ Cardigan Bay Stakes -2
Mackalan2015MN199Mach ThreeSurstromming2018SA Sapling -2
Pass The Magic2011FA57Passmaster HanoverNormas Magic2015NSW Br-Challenge Blue -3f
Demarco2003GN204PB BullvilleAllyrama2011NSW Hanlon Parkes Sprint
Saint William2003MN9Presidential BallLa Saint2010NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Saint William2003MN9Presidential BallLa Saint2009NSW Smoken Up/Iraklis Champ -OP
Tippedintoomuch2004GN7 Presidential BallNellirama2009Tas SS (Raider) -4h
Awesome Belmer2008FN15Real DesireSerene Belmer2014NSW Watts Memorial
Awesome Belmer2008FN15Real DesireSerene Belmer2014NSW Sibelia Championship -M
Awesome Belmer2008FN15Real DesireSerene Belmer2013NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -4m
Awesome Belmer2008FN15Real DesireSerene Belmer2012NSW Lombo La Fe Fe Vase -3f
Gota Good Lookadda2009FN40Rich And SpoiltSmooth View2016WA Virgil Queen -OM
Gota Good Lookadda2009FN40Rich And SpoiltSmooth View2014WA Virgil Queen -OM
Gota Good Lookadda2009FN40Rich And SpoiltSmooth View2013WA Daintys Daughter Classic -3f
No Ah Saint2009MN9Riverboat KingLa Saint2012NSW Breeders Challenge - 2c
Soho Leviathan2013GN13Rock N Roll HeavenPelicanrama2018WA The Chandon
Rocknroll Whitby2012GA10Rocknroll HanoverParty Date2015WA Sales Classic -2c
Rollon Gidget2007FA269 Rollon BigredMargaritix2012NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -4m
Captain Rama2005MN17 Safely KeptJessicarama2008SA Sapling -2
Frolic N Fun1990FU41 SamadhiFits Of Fun1993CAN Compass Rose -3f
Nikkibadwagon2012FN1Shadow PlayMiss Potential2018Vic Platinum Mares Series -P
Nikkibadwagon2012FN1Shadow PlayMiss Potential2017Vic Central Vic Pacing C'ship
Lexus On The Beach2011MA3SomebeachsomewherePanoramic Lady2017NSW Temora Cup
Lexus With A View2014GA3SomebeachsomewherePanoramic Lady2018NSW Br-Challenge (regional) -3c
Sea Cider2011FN2SomebeachsomewhereSippin Cider2017WA The Johnson
Written In Style2011GA6SportswriterWicked Idea2015NSW Rowleyalla Sprint -3c
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2012Vic SEW Eurodrive Flying FFA
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2010Vic Desperate Comment FFA
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2010Vic Coca Cola Amatil Cup
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2008Qld Queensland Derby -3
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2008NSW SS -3c
Standelle2004MA84 Stand ForeverSalinelle2007NSW Tatlow Stakes -2
Tulhurst Eden2006FN12 StatureTulhurst Dreamer2011NSW Star Trek Series
Tulhurst Jailbreak2010GU24Trump CasinoTulhurst Justice2014NSW Tamworth Star Maker -3
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018NSW Carlas Pixel -OM
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018NSW Sue Kelly FFA
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018NSW Adore Me Stakes -OM
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018NSW Norms Daughter -OM
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018Qld Albion Park Free For All
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2018NSW TP Menangle Country Series
Village Witch2010FN37Village JasperWitch Party2016NSW Goulburn Mulwaree Sprint
Lous Lad2006GU303Washington VCLourama2013NSW TP Menangle FFA
Lous Lad2006GU303Washington VCLourama2011NSW MM Night M0 Championship
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1998USA Battle of Lake Erie -OP
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1998USA Pacing Championship -OP
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997-4USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997-2USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997CAN North America Cup Cons -3c
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Messenger Stakes -3c
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Art Rooney Memorial -3c
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Oliver Wendell Holmes -3c
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Cleveland Classic -3c
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Cane Pace -3
Western Dreamer1994GU41Western HanoverFits Of Fun1997USA Little Brown Jug -3
Terryrama2014GN7Western TerrorNellirama2020NSW Western Region Championship
Western Badger2007GN114Western TerrorBlueridge Jenny2012NSW Schweppes Cup -OP
Quillabamba2011GN60Yankee PacoUrubamba2018Vic Cobram Trotters Cup
Quillabamba2011GN60Yankee PacoUrubamba2017NSW Trotters Marathon