Classic Crosses for New York Motoring (1978) - There are 122 distinct winners.
See Broodmare Crosses
NameDoBSexFamilySireDamYearRace Name
Henry Yorker1999GN6AberdeenGreek Island2005WA Kellerberrin Cup
Henry Yorker1999GN6AberdeenGreek Island2005WA Golden Mile Cup
Carnival Rose2002FU300 Albert AlbertMotoring Bye2007SA Country Graduation C'ship
Tact Hayley Jane2001FN3 Albert AlbertTact Hayley2006NZ Southern Belle Speed Series
Tact Hayley Jane2001FN3 Albert AlbertTact Hayley2006NZ Forbury Park Free For All -P
Tact Hayley Jane2001FN3 Albert AlbertTact Hayley2005NZ Equine Stakes - M
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus2000WA Gloucester Park FFA
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1999-1WA Be Active FFA
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1999WA Harvey Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1998WA Gloucester Park FFA
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1998WA Harvey Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1998WA Easter Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997-1WA Cup (heat)
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA Marathon Handicap
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA Pinjarra Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA Stratton Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997Vic Legends
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA August Cup
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA Gloucester Park FFA
Allwoods Chief1989GN1Allwoods TrickPat Petulus1997WA Gloucester Park FFA
JB Mauney2015GN37American IdealShortys Girl2020WA Collie Cup
Henchman2000GN97 Armbro AussieKaramea Minion2006Vic Stawell Pacing Cup
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2010NZ Alexandra Park FFA -P
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2009ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Consolation
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2008NZ Winter Cup
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2008NZ Addington Free-For-All -P
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2008NZ Addington Free-For-All -P
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2007NZ Cambridge Classic -4
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2007NZ Manukau Summer Cup (ex FAI)
Awesome Armbro2002GN37Armbro OperativeAbbeybell2006NZ Alabar (Elsu) Classic - 3
Artistic Spirit2007MN20 Art MajorEsprit Etoile2010NSW Chokin Championship - 3
Full Speed Ahead2010GN17Art MajorFern Glen2018Tas North Eastern Cup
Full Speed Ahead2010GN17Art MajorFern Glen2017NZ Rotorua Cup
Tact Major2011GN3Art MajorTact Hayley2019WA Winter Cup
Tact Major2011GN3Art MajorTact Hayley2015WA Battle of Bunbury -3
Boy From Ipanema2005GU307AstreosNew York on Sunday2013Tas North Eastern Cup
Maywyn Zac2006GN34 AstreosZenola Babe2009Qld Paleface Adios Classic -2
Brooklyn Bute2003GN77 Badlands HanoverBrooklyn Dream2009Vic Markovina FFA
Brooklyn Bute2003GN77 Badlands HanoverBrooklyn Dream2008Vic Central Vic Pacing C'ship
Brooklyn Bute2003GN77 Badlands HanoverBrooklyn Dream2008Vic Bonanza - 4
Shard Ark2006GN4 Badlands HanoverShes Mighty2009NZ Yearling Sales Series (NHT) -2
Asian Paradise2000FU303Beach TowelNew York Lobell2005WA Empress Stakes -OM
Anna Finn2007FU24Bettors DelightAngel in New York2020SA Sapling -2
Bettor Reason2008MN60Bettors DelightNo Reason2012WA McInerney Ford C'ship - 4
Bettors Avenue2011GN52Bettors DelightSecond Avenue2016NZ Bluff Cup
Far Too Rusty2007FU13Bettors DelightReign In New York2013NSW TP Menangle Country Series
Suu Kyi2008FU13Bettors DelightReign In New York2013NZ Wairarapa Cup
Lavros Voodoo1993MA14 Butler BGUp The Ante1996NZ Sapling -2
Lavros Voodoo1993MA14 Butler BGUp The Ante1996NZ Timaru Nursery -2
Arrive Safely2001FN62Catch A FlightJust The Ticket2005SA Mount Gambier Oaks -3f
Lombo Bella Petite1998FN24 ChandonLombo Jalan2001NSW Pink Bonnet -2f
Stuover2012GU10ChangeoverGirlsjustwanahavefun2016Vic Horsham Guineas -3
Allblack Stride2010MN77Christian CullenBrooklyn Dream2017NSW TP Menangle FFA
Allblack Stride2010MN77Christian CullenBrooklyn Dream2016Vic VHRSC Metropolitan Cup
Allblack Stride2010MN77Christian CullenBrooklyn Dream2014NSW Derby (heat) -3
Allblack Stride2010MN77Christian CullenBrooklyn Dream2013NSW Rod Fitzpatrick Memorial -2
Allblack Stride2010MN77Christian CullenBrooklyn Dream2013NSW Bathurst Gold Crown -2c
Anotherchristian2001GU300 Christian CullenNew York Candy2009NZ Otaki Cup
CC Mee2000GN34 Christian CullenSav Blanc For Mee2004NZ Waimate Cup
Christian Melody2003FU301 Christian CullenMelody Rose2011Vic Horsham Cup
Christian Melody2003FU301 Christian CullenMelody Rose2010Tas George Johnson -OM
Christian Melody2003FU301 Christian CullenMelody Rose2009Vic Blossom Lady -OM
Christian Melody2003FU301 Christian CullenMelody Rose2009Vic Aust. Breeders Crown -OM
Christian Spirit2002MN7 Christian CullenSpirit of Niatross2008WA Fremantle Cup
Eyre County2007GN99Christian CullenWai Eyre Lady2013NZ Motukarara Pacers Cup
Fergiemack2003GA1 Christian CullenScottish Motoring2007Vic Derby (heat) -3
Fergiemack2003GA1 Christian CullenScottish Motoring2006NZ Alabar (Elsu) Classic - 3
Fergiemack2003GA1 Christian CullenScottish Motoring2006NZ SS -2c
Johnny Eyre2010GN99Christian CullenWai Eyre Lady2017NZ Reefton Cup
Johnny Eyre2010GN99Christian CullenWai Eyre Lady2017NZ Inangahua Grey Valley Cup
Johnny Eyre2010GN99Christian CullenWai Eyre Lady2016NZ Reefton Cup
Kamwood Cully2001FU300 Christian CullenKamwood Charm2004NZ Yearling Sales Series -2f
Kamwood Cully2001FU300 Christian CullenKamwood Charm2004NZ SS -2f
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2007NZ Forbury Park Free For All -P
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2005NZ Pelorus Trust Classic -4
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2005NZ Championship -4/5
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2005NZ Addington Free-For-All -P
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2004NZ Manukau Cup
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2004NZ Derby -3
Likmesiah2000MN4 Christian CullenShes Mighty2003NZ SS -2c
Roman Conqueror2004MN19Christian CullenFranciscan2009-1NZ Wanganui Cup/Hcp
Tact Lizzie2004FN3 Christian CullenTact Hayley2010NZ Breeders Stakes -fm
Veecmee2003FN34 Christian CullenSav Blanc For Mee2008NZ Roxburgh Hcp/Cup
Flagbearer2010FN22Courage Under FireQuba Flame2013-FSA Golden Nursery -2
Flagbearer2010FN22Courage Under FireQuba Flame2013SA SS (Southern Cross) -2f
Itz Cherry Ripe2004FN154Courage Under FireItz Queen Of Newyork2008NZ Te Awamutu Grass Cup
Itz Cherry Ripe2004FN154Courage Under FireItz Queen Of Newyork2007NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2f
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2012Qld Christmas Cup -OP
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2011Qld Championship -4
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2011Qld Christmas Cup -OP
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2011NSW Chariots of Fire -4
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2010Australian Derby -3
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2010Tas Tasmania Derby -3
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2010Vic Caduceus Club Cup - 3
Lanercost2006MN64Courage Under FireLanoch2010Vic Derby (heat) -3
Ohoka Darcy2012GN64Courage Under FireLanoch2017WA The Kersley
Sweet Courage2003FU305 Courage Under FireSweet Tabella2008NZ Akaroa Cup
Sweet Courage2003FU305 Courage Under FireSweet Tabella2008NZ Taranaki Cup
Apirana1993GN8 Deal DirectNew York1997Qld Darling Downs Derby -3
Margaret Eden1997FA23 Digger AlmahurstMy Generation2004Vic Matchmaker Mile -OMT
Jet Lag1999FA92Direct FlightI Like Motoring2004USA Strada Memorial -OMP
Tactical Dreamer2001GN3Dream AwayTact Defy2006Vic City of Melton Plate - 4/5
Tactical Dreamer2001GN3Dream AwayTact Defy2006Vic Winter Championship -OP
Tactical Dreamer2001GN3Dream AwayTact Defy2005Vic Reg Withers Classic -3
El Machine2008GN44ElsuFashion Statement2016WA RWWA Cup
El Machine2008GN44ElsuFashion Statement2015WA Village Kid Sprint -OP
El Machine2008GN44ElsuFashion Statement2014WA Manea Classic
El Machine2008GN44ElsuFashion Statement2012WA Derby (heat) -3
Exhilarator1991MN1 Even OddsPat Petulus1994SA Golden Nursery -2
Exhilarator1991MN1 Even OddsPat Petulus1994Vic SS -2c
Fake the Moment1999FN60Fake LeftTender Moment2004NZ Kurow Cup
Fake the Moment1999FN60Fake LeftTender Moment2003NZ SS -4/5 mares (Sth Is)
Goldsworthy1999GN48Fake LeftKorora Bay2004NZ Invercargill Winter Cup
Stihletto1999FU59 Fake LeftRoad Show2004Vic Silver Chalice -4m
Stihletto1999FU59 Fake LeftRoad Show2003Vic Bendigo Classic -3f
Walk This Way2001FU30 Fake LeftTraffic2007NZ Franklin Country Cup
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005-3ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005-3ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R2)
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005-1ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R3)
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005Vic Hunter Cup
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Final
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2005NZ City of Auckland FFA
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NZ Waikato Flying Mile -OP
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NZ Ashburton Flying Stakes
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NSW Chariots of Fire -4
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NZ Auckland Cup
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NZ Taylor Memorial Mile -4
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2004NZ Messenger -4
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NZ Derby -3
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NZ Auckland Cup
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NSW New South Wales Derby -3
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NZ Kumeu Cup (North Shore Stakes)
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NZ Manukau Summer Cup (ex FAI)
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2003NSW Derby (heat) -3
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2002NZ Avon Champ -3
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2002NZ Yearling Sales Series -3
Elsu1999MN34Falcon SeelsterInterchange2002NZ GN Derby -3
Little Sonny Bill2004GN34Falcon SeelsterWent Motoring2008Vic Bendigo Guineas/Derby - 3
New York Fashion2005FN21 Falcon SeelsterBetter Motoring2009NSW Breeders Challenge -3f
New York Fashion2005FN21 Falcon SeelsterBetter Motoring2009NSW Bathurst Gold Bracelet -3f
Zenola Seelster2007MN34Falcon SeelsterZenola Star2012NZ Tauranga Grass Cup
Zenola Seelster2007MN34Falcon SeelsterZenola Star2012NZ Otaki Cup
Zenola Seelster2007MN34Falcon SeelsterZenola Star2012NZ Northern Country Cup Champ
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1995Tas 4YO Championship
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1994Vic Stars of the Future -3
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1994Vic SS -4h
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1994NSW Simpson Sprint -3
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1994Vic Derby (heat) -3
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1993Tas Crystal Stakes - 2
Astral Francais1990GN1 French ChefNinja Star1993Tas Prince Of Pace - 3
Sassy Gina1991FN13 French ChefMotoring Sassy1995Tas Tasmania Oaks -3f
Sassy Gina1991FN13 French ChefMotoring Sassy1995Vic Oaks (heat)
The Milky Way1992FN1French ChefNinja Star1996Vic Oaks (heat)
UR Whatu Eat2000FA18 Frugal GourmetIam What I Am2007Tas New Norfolk Cup
UR Whatu Eat2000FA18 Frugal GourmetIam What I Am2007Tas Burnie Cup
UR Whatu Eat2000FA18 Frugal GourmetIam What I Am2007Tas Sth Tas Light Harness Cup
Full Of Cheek1991FN2 Golden GreekFull Of Protein1994Vic AUSSCO-Jetport Classic -2f
Full Of Cheek1991FN2 Golden GreekFull Of Protein1994NSW Bathurst Gold Tiara -2f
Hilton Adonis1998GA133Golden GreekHilton Midnight2008WA Ch7 News/Sportsworld Pace
Hilton Adonis1998GA133Golden GreekHilton Midnight2008WA Gloucester Park FFA
Hilton Adonis1998GA133Golden GreekHilton Midnight2006WA Botra Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2002WA Celebrity Mile
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2002WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA Stratton Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA (Fremantle) Members Sprint
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2001WA James Brennan Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2000WA James Brennan Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2000WA Stratton Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2000WA Botra Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2000WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering2000WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Stratton Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA August Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Winter Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999NSW Newcastle Mile
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA James Brennan Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Lord Mayors Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1999WA Marathon Handicap
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Media Cup -OP
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA James Brennan Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Winter Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Celebrity Mile
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA August Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Stratton Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1998WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1997WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1997WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1996WA Gloucester Park FFA
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1996WA Botra Cup
Shattering Class1991MU300Golden GreekEarth Shattering1995WA Battle of Bunbury -3
Karaka Jack2009GU315 GrinfromeartoearMotoring Clare2012NZ Yearling Sales Series (NHT) -2
Woodlea Legend2008GN3GrinfromeartoearSecacus2014NZ Championship -4/5
Woodlea Legend2008GN3GrinfromeartoearSecacus2013NZ Timaru Trotting Cup -OP
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2006WA Pacing Cup
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2005WA Parliamentarians Cup
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2005WA Media Cup -OP
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2004NZ Alexandra Park FFA -P
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2003NZ Winter Cup
Maheer Lord1999GN17Holmes HanoverFern Glen2002NZ SS -3
Nikiesha2003FN85 Holmes HanoverNikaria2009NZ Taranaki Breeders -M
Sugar Shack1999FN55 Holmes HanoverInstrumental2004-1NZ Robin Dundee Crown - M
Sugar Shack1999FN55 Holmes HanoverInstrumental2004NZ Oamaru Cup
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2005WA Gloucester Park FFA
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2005WA Gloucester Park FFA
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2005WA Gloucester Park FFA
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2005WA August Cup
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002WA Western Australia Derby -3
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002WA Golden Nugget -4
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002NZ Waikato Guineas -3
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002Vic Victoria Derby -3
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002WA Howard Porter Memorial -OP
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002WA Lord Mayors Cup
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002WA Navy Cup - OP
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2002Vic Derby (heat) -3
Tricky Vic1998GN94Il VicoloMoveonova2001NZ Te Awamutu Juvenile -2
Mombassa2003GN34 In The PocketInterchange2006NZ Sales Graduate (SI) - 2
Jag Star1999GN16Jaguar SpurBeldene Lass2007NZ Waikato Flying Mile -OP
Jag Star1999GN16Jaguar SpurBeldene Lass2006NZ Tauranga Grass Cup
Jag Star1999GN16Jaguar SpurBeldene Lass2005NZ Cambridge Cup
Effective Torque2005FN6 Jennas Beach BoyHot Reaction2011Qld Sweetheart -OM
Effective Torque2005FN6 Jennas Beach BoyHot Reaction2008Vic Loddon Valley Juvenile - 2f
Jennas Shadow2004GN4Jennas Beach BoyCecelia2007WA Gold Dust 3YO Classic
Prime Suspect2005GN1 Jet LaagMatchme2009NSW Newcastle Guineas - 3
Forever Loyal2002GN42 Knight RainbowKirkoswald2009-2NZ Wanganui Cup/Hcp
Forever Loyal2002GN42 Knight RainbowKirkoswald2007NZ Otaki Cup
False Promise2006GN88Life SignFestiva2013WA Collie Cup
False Promise2006GN88Life SignFestiva2012NZ Roxburgh Hcp/Cup
My Lady of the Night2008FU30Live Or DieNew York Control2012NSW TP Menangle Country Series
Nassa2002GU300Live Or DieNew York Candy2006NZ Reefton Cup
Pretty Dollybird2003FN24 Live Or DieNot Tonite Josephine2009NZ Kurow Cup
Why Live Dangerously2006GN3Live Or DieSecacus2010WA Derby (heat) -3
Hilltop Raider2008GU300 Mach ThreeMotoring Bye2011SA Lordship -2c
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2018WA Pearl Classic -3
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2018WA Pinjarra 4YO Classic
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2017WA Ray de Campo Memorial -2c
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2017WA Golden Slipper -2
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2017WA Western Crown -2c
Jack Mac2014MN120Mach ThreeMatavutu2017WA Pearl -2
Mach of a Man2004MN60 Mach ThreeToast of New York2007NZ Te Awamutu Juvenile -2
Mach Twain2005GN9 Mach ThreeShania2009Vic Mildura Guineas
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2014Vic Pure Steel
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2013-4ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2013Vic Ballarat Pacing Cup
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2013Vic Hunter Cup
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2012NZ Louisson Hcp - OP
Mah Sish2006GN155Mach ThreeDancing On Winds2012NZ Hororata Cup
Xupan Three2004GN99Mach ThreeNew York Singer2014WA Kellerberrin Cup
Im Jay Tee2010GN34McArdleWent Motoring2015NSW Goulburn Rose
Itz Nosurprisesthere2009FN154McArdleItz Queen Of Newyork2013NSW New South Wales Oaks -3f
Itz Nosurprisesthere2009FN154McArdleItz Queen Of Newyork2013Tas Tasmania Oaks -3f
Itz Nosurprisesthere2009FN154McArdleItz Queen Of Newyork2013Qld Queensland Oaks -3f
Itz Nosurprisesthere2009FN154McArdleItz Queen Of Newyork2013NSW Oaks (heat)
Lusty Mac2011FN2McArdleThats It2017NZ Manawatu Cup
Lusty Mac2011FN2McArdleThats It2017NZ SS - Nthn Mares Classic
Lusty Mac2011FN2McArdleThats It2016NZ SS - Nthn Mares Classic
Top Reign1996MU303 No DirectionReign Supreme1999SA Guineas -3
Transit Earl1995GA26Nuke Of EarlHappy Journey2002WA Easter Cup
Transit Earl1995GA26Nuke Of EarlHappy Journey2002WA Pinjarra Cup
Transit Earl1995GA26Nuke Of EarlHappy Journey2002WA Memorial Day Stakes -OP
Transit Earl1995GA26Nuke Of EarlHappy Journey2002WA Albany Cup
Transit Earl1995GA26Nuke Of EarlHappy Journey2002WA Gloucester Park FFA
Vin Cere2001FN106 Our Sir VancelotHighview Cross2005NSW SS -3f
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2015WA Governors Cup -OP
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2015WA RWWA Cup
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2015WA Gloucester Park FFA
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2015WA Ray Duffy Memorial
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2014WA Gloucester Park FFA
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2014WA The Lewis
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2014WA Governors Cup -OP
Pacific Warrior2007GA2Pacific RocketTwice As Fine2013WA Higgins Memorial -OP
Harwick2000GU46PanoramaGleaming Light2004Tas Allen Williams Memorial
Miss Piquet2003FN29 PanoramaPink Cadillac2008Tas Matron - OMP
Hippity Hop2001MU59Precious BunnySilk and Satin2006NZ Cambridge Gold Cup - 3/4
Presidential Lane2005MU304 Presidential BallClaire Lane2009Qld Slipnslide - 3
Presidential Lane2005MU304 Presidential BallClaire Lane2009Qld Gold Coast Derby -3
Our Molly Finn2008FU24 Real DesireAngel in New York2011NSW LH Little Memorial -2f
Hurricane Jett2005MN2 River KhanGalleons Bud2008NSW SS -2c
In Holiday Mode2009MN5 River KhanOn Vacation2012-CNSW Bathurst Sales Classic - 2
Meals on Wheels2001MN4 Road MachineMotoring Waiter2006NSW Carousel (Pacers)
Mister Presley2007GN4Rocknroll HanoverShes Mighty2013-1NSW Smoken Up/Iraklis Champ -OP
Mister Presley2007GN4Rocknroll HanoverShes Mighty2013NSW Kevin Robinson Memorial
Mister Presley2007GN4Rocknroll HanoverShes Mighty2012NZ Marlborough Cup
Reckon Ya Ready1998MN6 Safely KeptGeronimos Cadillac2001Tas Guineas -3
Safely1997FA134 Safely KeptKnights Honour2000SA Ladyship -2f
Woodlea Glenn2004GN3 Safely KeptSecacus2009Qld Governors Cup
Bullzi1995MU312 Sandman HanoverMotoring Away2003Tas Carrick Cup
Bullzi1995MU312 Sandman HanoverMotoring Away2001Tas Launceston Free For All
Immortal Quest1999GU13Sands A FlyinReign In New York2007Vic Boort Cup
Immortal Quest1999GU13Sands A FlyinReign In New York2005Vic Tontine Series - OP
Immortal Quest1999GU13Sands A FlyinReign In New York2005Vic Tabcorp Park (Melton) Cup
Immortal Quest1999GU13Sands A FlyinReign In New York2003Vic Terang Guineas -3
Parasite2004GN24Sands A FlyinNot Tonite Josephine2009Vic Northern Region Champ
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2009Tas Elite
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2009Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2009Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2009Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2009Tas Launceston Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2008Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2008Tas Toreace Flying Mile
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2008Tas Danbury Park Cup - OP
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2008Tas Governors Cup
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Cannonball Charge
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Launceston Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Launceston Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2007Tas Easter Cup
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2006Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2006Tas Launceston Show Cup
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2005Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2005Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2005Tas Easter Cup
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2004Tas Hobart Free For All
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2004Tas Sir James Plimsoll FFA
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2004Tas Elite
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2003Tas St Leger -3
Fleet Express1999GN19 Silent SpringNew York Maid2003Tas Eric Reece Memorial
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange2002Vic Navy Cup - OP
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange2000Vic VHRSC (MHRC) Classic -OP
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange2000Qld Redcliffe Cup
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange2000Qld Albion Park Free For All
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange1998-2NZ GN Stakes - 3
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange1998-1NZ Morrinsville Juvenile - 2
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange1998NZ Championship -2
Revonez1995MN34 Sokys AtomInterchange1998NZ Breeders Produce -2
Running on Faith2003FN65 Sokys AtomAnakim2007NZ Harness Jewels (Diamond) -3f
Running on Faith2003FN65 Sokys AtomAnakim2007NZ GN Oaks -3f
The Prowler1997MN24 Sokys AtomFreakish2001Vic Horsham Guineas -3
Ulos2003GN1 Sokys AtomPat Petulus2010Tas Governors Cup
Ulos2003GN1 Sokys AtomPat Petulus2009Tas Launceston Show Cup
Ulos2003GN1 Sokys AtomPat Petulus2009Tas Danbury Park Cup - OP
Zenad2003MN34 Sokys AtomZenola Star2008NZ New Brighton (Avon City Ford) Cup
Zenad2003MN34 Sokys AtomZenola Star2008NZ Tauranga Grass Cup
Dales Wish2001FU300 Sun LampSecond Gear2007Tas North Eastern Cup
Copthewrath2006GN66The Wrath of PanKentucky Sarah2014Vic Ouyen Cup
Buriton Bailey2006GU10Tinted CloudLimbo Maid2012Vic St Arnaud Cup
Lady Elaine2010FA41Tiz a MasterpieceMotoring Rivers2014Tas Yearling Sale Classic -3f
No Apachemee2009GN34TomahawkFlirt With Me2019Vic Battle of the Claimers
Cousin Dupreez2010FU303Village JasperFlirtatious2013NSW Cowra Cup
Glencoe VC2007GU317Washington VCHarmonic2013NZ Methven Green Mile - P
Glencoe VC2007GU317Washington VCHarmonic2013NZ Waikouaiti Cup
Glencoe VC2007GU317Washington VCHarmonic2012NZ Cromwell Cup
My Dusky Sound2007GN34Western TerrorZenorita2014NSW Smooth Satin Pacing Cup
My Dusky Sound2007GN34Western TerrorZenorita2013-2NSW Smoken Up/Iraklis Champ -OP
My Dusky Sound2007GN34Western TerrorZenorita2013NSW Parkes Cup