Classic Crosses for Abercrombie (1975) - There are 303 distinct winners.
See Broodmare Crosses
NameDoBSexFamilySireDamYearRace Name
Junket1991MU57 AlbatrossPleasure Jet1994USA Keystone Classic -3c
Junket1991MU57 AlbatrossPleasure Jet1994USA Pennsylvania Champ -3c
Junket1991MU57 AlbatrossPleasure Jet1993USA Hanover Stakes -2c
American Firedog2006GU4 Allamerican NativeLady A2008USA Fox Stakes -2
Native Daughter2008FU50 Allamerican NativeSparkling Hanover2010USA John Simpson Memorial -2f
Golden Paradise2014FU25AllthatgltrsisgoldParadise Island2019USA Indiana SS -OMP
Trail Boss2006MU20 Apaches FameLavish Gem2008CAN Battle of Waterloo -2c
Windsun Ben2004GU6 Apaches FameOver Charge2006CAN Autumn Stakes -2c
Labyrinth1986FU20 Armbro AlertSecret Passage1989USA Cinderella -3f
Oakview Venture1994MU426 Armbro HarrierIndependent Lady1997-2ENG Appleby 3YO Championship
Oakview Venture1994MU426 Armbro HarrierIndependent Lady1997UK National Pacing Derby - 3
Mako Sica2002GU6 Badlands HanoverArmbro Ocasey2005USA Delaware Breeders -3c
Mako Sica2002GU6 Badlands HanoverArmbro Ocasey2004USA Review Stakes -2c
Nearea Franco2003FU24Badlands HanoverNo Paba2010NZ Firestone (Junior) FFA
Nearea Franco2003FU24Badlands HanoverNo Paba2009NZ Kaikoura Cup
Nearea Franco2003FU24Badlands HanoverNo Paba2009NZ GJ Barton Memorial - OP
Nearea Franco2003FU24Badlands HanoverNo Paba2008NZ Harness Jewels (Diamond) -4m
Nearea Franco2003FU24Badlands HanoverNo Paba2008NZ Queen of Hearts -OM
Beach Ray1993MU9 Beach TowelDelray Almahurst1996CAN Provincial Cup -OP
Beach Ray1993MU9 Beach TowelDelray Almahurst1996CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Beach Ray1993MU9 Beach TowelDelray Almahurst1995USA Battle of Freehold -2c
Beach Ray1993MU9 Beach TowelDelray Almahurst1995CAN Champlain Stakes -2
Beach Ray1993MU9 Beach TowelDelray Almahurst1995CAN Nassagaweya -2
Nude Beach1993MU56 Beach TowelLisbane1996USA Tattersalls Pace -3c
Detroit Lily2014FN153BetterthancheddarAcropolis2018WA Oaks (heat)
Diva Delight2005FU6 Bettors DelightMallbreaker2008USA Tompkins Geers -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA John Simpson Memorial -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Tompkins Geers -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Empire Classic -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Matron Stakes -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Tattersalls (Garnsey Memorial) -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Bluegrass -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2013USA Nadia Lobell -3f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2012USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2012USA Tompkins Geers -2f
Shebestingin2010FU34Bettors DelightArmbro Tussle2012USA John Simpson Memorial -2f
Armbro Hunch1986MU4 BGs BunnyArmbro Darlin1988USA Lou Babic Pace-2c
Armbro Hunch1986MU4 BGs BunnyArmbro Darlin1988CAN Prix De L'Avenir -2c
Armbro Hunch1986MU4 BGs BunnyArmbro Darlin1988CAN Canadian Juvenile -2
Big Bad Jane2014FU72Big Bad JohnFlower Cart2017-3USA First Lady -3fp
Imthatkindofgirl1991FU14 Big TownerU Drive It1993USA Hanover Stakes -2f
Perfectly Honest1990FU44 Big TownerCurrent Fashion1992USA Review Stakes -2f
Bonnie Lynn1999FU42 Bonnie and ClydeCrombit2001-2USA Maryland SS -2f
Bonnie Lynn1999FU42 Bonnie and ClydeCrombit2001USA Matron Stakes -2f
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995USA John Simpson Memorial -2c
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995USA Arden Downs Stakes -2c
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995CAN Metro Consolation -2c
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995USA Niatross -2c
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Armbro Oliver1993MU26 Cam FellaArmbro Carmita1995USA Hopeful (Brandywine) -2c
Chrysos1989MU12 Cam FellaInimitable1992CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Chrysos1989MU12 Cam FellaInimitable1991CAN Champlain Stakes -2
E Dees Cam1996MU101 Cam FellaLindwood Sapphire2004USA Presidential -OP
E Dees Cam1996MU101 Cam FellaLindwood Sapphire2003USA Graduate Series -OP
E Dees Cam1996MU101 Cam FellaLindwood Sapphire2002USA Dan Patch Invitational -OP
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1995USA Tompkins Geers -3c
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1995CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1995USA Jug Preview -3
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1995USA Bluegrass -3c
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1995USA Matron Stakes -3c
Jodys Cam1992MU76 Cam FellaRevallee Kathleen1994CAN Flamboro Breeders -2c
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1997USA Battle of Lake Erie -OP
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1997USA Senior Jug -OP
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995-3USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995CAN Flamboro Breeders -3c
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995CAN Nat Christie -3
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995USA Cleveland Classic -3c
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995CAN Confederation Cup -3
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995USA Windy City Pace -3
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995CAN Woodbine Gold Cup -OP
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995USA Art Rooney Memorial -3c
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1995USA New Jersey Futurity -3
Village Connection1992MU2 Cam FellaArmbro Colleen1994CAN Champlain Stakes -2
Best of the Fleet2005MU56CambestWellfleet2013WAL Ceredigion Open Classic
Bestaverde1998FU70 CambestColor Trend2001USA Breeders Filly Pace -3f
Bestaverde1998FU70 CambestColor Trend2000USA Arden Downs Stakes -2f
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999-4USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999-1USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999USA American National -3c
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999USA Little Brown Jug -3
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999USA Messenger Stakes -3c
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1999USA Cane Pace -3
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1998CAN Champlain Stakes -2
Blissfull Hall1996MU2CambestHundred Kisses1998CAN Metro Consolation -2c
Camalam1995GU19 CambestArmbro Map1998NZ Timaru Nursery -2
Chaps1997GU40 CambestIn Fashion2000UK National Pacing Derby - 3
Chaps1997GU40 CambestIn Fashion2000UK European Pacing Classic - 3YO
Color Me Best1995GU70 CambestColor Trend2002USA American National -OP
Color Me Best1995GU70 CambestColor Trend2001USA Presidential -OP
Color Me Best1995GU70 CambestColor Trend1999USA Bert Beckwith Memorial -OP
Cuz She Can2005FU57 CambestSecond Symphony2010USA Betsy Ross Memorial -OMP
Cuz She Can2005FU57 CambestSecond Symphony2008USA Helen Dancer Memorial -3f
Heifetz Hanover1997MU57 CambestHappy Fiddler2000CAN Burlington Pace -3c
Heifetz Hanover1997MU57 CambestHappy Fiddler1999USA Review Stakes -2c
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2007USA Graduate Series -OP
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2007CAN Canadian Derby -OP
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2007CAN Rendez-Vous Des Champions
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2006CAN Canadian Derby -OP
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2006USA Breeders Crown -OP
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2006USA Ben Franklin -OHP
Lis Mara2002MU56 CambestLisheen2006CAN Des Smith Classic -OP
My Best Girl2002FU15 CambestArmbro Calypso2012USA Kentucky SS -2f
Rogue Hall2001MU44 CambestRoofin Ruth2004CAN Mohawk Pace -3c
Summer Sun1998FU20 CambestSummer Love2000USA John Simpson Memorial -2f
Tajma Hall1998MU9 CambestBeverage2001CAN Silver Buckets - 3c
Tajma Hall1998MU9 CambestBeverage2001CAN Western Derby -3
Any Excuse1993MU52 CamluckArmbro Fluff1998CAN Molson Pace -OP
Areyouinorout2003GU3 CamluckOpening Argument2006CAN Silver Buckets - 3c
Broadies Song2007GU13CamluckHawaiian Dancer2010CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Firstariseetonite1997FU47 CamluckFirst Days Light1999CAN Robert Stewart -2f
Firstariseetonite1997FU47 CamluckFirst Days Light1999CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Grand Bend Turbo2002MU7 CamluckSweet Meant To Be2007CAN Clash of the Pacific -OP
Grand Bend Turbo2002MU7 CamluckSweet Meant To Be2005CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Hyperion Hanover2003GU40CamluckHattie2006CAN Western Derby -3
Make It Brief2000MU80 CamluckLingerie2003CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Make It Brief2000MU80 CamluckLingerie2003CAN Nat Christie -3
Molly Can Do It1997FU76 CamluckRevallee Kathleen2003USA Golden Girls -OMP
Molly Can Do It1997FU76 CamluckRevallee Kathleen2002USA Breeders Crown -OMP
Molly Can Do It1997FU76 CamluckRevallee Kathleen2000CAN SBOA Classic -3f
Northern Cameo1998FU4 CamluckPrincesse Noire2001CAN OSS Gold - 3f
Northern Cameo1998FU4 CamluckPrincesse Noire2001CAN OSS Gold - 3f
Northern Cameo1998FU4 CamluckPrincesse Noire2001CAN Flamboro Breeders -3f
Pierce Seelster1998MU44 CamluckParcel2002CAN Governors Plate
Rickards Ed1998GU18 CamluckMiss Crombie2000CAN OSS Gold - 2c
Shady Cam2006GU45 CamluckShady Willow2008CAN OSS Gold - 2c
Simply Lucky2001FU7 CamluckSimply Ravishing2005CAN Ontario Girls -4m
Stonebridge Celest2002FU20CamluckNo Paradise2005CAN OSS Grassroots -3f
Twin B Fabio1994GU24 CamluckTop Model1997CAN Count B -3c
U Drive me Crazy1998FU14 CamluckU Drive It2001CAN Miss Vera Bars -3f
Annie Your A Card2000FU9 Cams Card SharkAnnacrombie2003USA Tender Loving Care -3f
Drinking Games2002FU2Cams Card SharkGames2006CAN Walter Dale Memorial
Fresh Deck2004MU57 Cams Card SharkFresh Start2007USA Battle of Brandywine -3
Fresh Deck2004MU57 Cams Card SharkFresh Start2007USA New Jersey Classic -3c
Genuwine2005MU9 Cams Card SharkBeverage2007USA Bluegrass -2c
Genuwine2005MU9 Cams Card SharkBeverage2007USA NJSS (Fall) -2c
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2006-1USA Pacing Championship -OP
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2006USA American National -OP
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2006USA Allerage Open -OP
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2004USA James Dancer Memorial -3
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2004USA Bluegrass -3c
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2004USA Progress Pace -3c
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2004USA Meadowlands Pace -3c
Holborn Hanover2001GU40Cams Card SharkHattie2003CAN Flamboro Breeders -2c
True Magic2001GU3 Cams Magic TrickTrue Stunner2003-1USA Parshall Futurity -2
Carlspur1996MU2 Carlsbad CamRasberry Spur2003USA Bert Beckwith Memorial -OP
Carlspur1996MU2 Carlsbad CamRasberry Spur2003USA First State FFA -OP
Carlspur1996MU2 Carlsbad CamRasberry Spur2000USA Fox Sports Net - 3&4
Rei Rogers2007GU20 Cheyenne ReiSummer Love2014USA Michigan SS -3c
Rei Rogers2007GU20 Cheyenne ReiSummer Love2011USA Michigan SS -4h
Rei Rogers2007GU20 Cheyenne ReiSummer Love2010USA Michigan SS -3c
Roca Rei2008FU26 Cheyenne ReiRoca Suave2011USA Michigan SS -3f
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law2000USA Pacing Classic -OP
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law1999USA American National -OP
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law1999USA Dan Patch -OP
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law1998USA Pete Langley Memorial -3c
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law1998USA Cardinal -3c
Big Tom1995MU19 Cole MufflerNatural Law1997USA Orange and Blue -2c
Lets Go Higher2008FU2Cole MufflerTen Speed2014USA Lorna Propes Pace -OM
Lets Go Higher2008FU2Cole MufflerTen Speed2013USA Lorna Propes Pace -OM
My Boy David2003GU2Cole MufflerEicarls Valentine2006USA Pete Langley Memorial -3c
My Boy David2003GU2Cole MufflerEicarls Valentine2005USA Abe Lincoln -2c
My Boy David2003GU2Cole MufflerEicarls Valentine2005USA Cardinal -2c
Only the World2007FU9 Cole MufflerVisa Bella2010CAN Niagara Series -3f
Our Golden Promise1996FU1 Cole MufflerThirty Seven1999USA Grandma Ann -3f
Playin for Keeps2008GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2010-1USA Elevation -2c
Playin for Keeps2008GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2010USA Sarah Meyers -2cp
Power of a Moment2007GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2010-2USA Circle City -3c
Power of a Moment2007GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2010USA Cardinal -3c
Power of a Moment2007GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2009USA Cardinal -2c
Power of a Moment2007GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2009USA Sarah Meyers -2cp
Power of a Moment2007GU1 Cole MufflerPanfastic2009USA Orange and Blue -2c
What it Means2006GU229 Cole MufflerCharged to the Max2009USA Maywood Pace -3c
Fire Me2001FU15 Davids PassGlow On Glow2003USA Landmark Stake -2f
The Jellos Jigglin1995GU68 DenaliShivering1997USA California Gold -2c
Dexters Lion1995MU102Dexter NukesArmbro Lioness1999CAN Governors Plate
Diligent Dexter1996GU24 Dexter NukesTop Model1999CAN Flamboro Breeders -3c
Diligent Dexter1996GU24 Dexter NukesTop Model1999CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Diligent Dexter1996GU24 Dexter NukesTop Model1998CAN OSS Gold - 2c
Duke Of Abby1993GU7 Dexter NukesMellowood Abby1996CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Duke Of Abby1993GU7 Dexter NukesMellowood Abby1996USA Jug Preview -3
Duke Of Abby1993GU7 Dexter NukesMellowood Abby1996USA Motor City Pace -3
Duke Of Abby1993GU7 Dexter NukesMellowood Abby1995CAN Nassagaweya -2
Duke Of Abby1993GU7 Dexter NukesMellowood Abby1995CAN OSS Gold - 2c
RJs Dexter1998GU1 Dexter NukesArmbro Jacinth2000CAN OSS Gold - 2c
RJs Dexter1998GU1 Dexter NukesArmbro Jacinth2000CAN OSS Gold - 2c
RJs Dexter1998GU1 Dexter NukesArmbro Jacinth2000CAN Breeders Championship -2c
Village Jericho1995FU9 Dexter NukesVillage Jewel1998CAN Breeders Championship -3f
Johns Rebellion1998GU47 Die LaughingOn Her Way2000USA Goshen (Historic) Cup -2
Positive Cash1986GU2 Direct ScooterBrokers Dream1990USA Fox Sports Net - 3&4
Strong Clan1992MU9 Direct ScooterVillage Jewel1997CAN Canadian Derby -OP
Strong Clan1992MU9 Direct ScooterVillage Jewel1995CAN Summertime Series -3
Brother Ray2005GU9 Dragon AgainDelray Almahurst2008USA James Dancer Memorial -3
Eagle Real One2003MU1Dragon AgainBreathless Lady2009USA Joe Gerrity Memorial -OHP
Hillbilly Hanover2009GU40Dragon AgainHattie2011USA Keystone Classic -2c
Lisagain2006MU56 Dragon AgainLisheen2011CAN Des Smith Classic -OP
Lisagain2006MU56 Dragon AgainLisheen2010USA Four Leaf Clover -OP
Moonlit Dragon2009FU68Dragon AgainMoonlit Bay2012USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Mr Dennis2009GU56Dragon AgainLisheen2013USA Exit 16W Series -3&4
My Wagons Dragon2005MU2 Dragon AgainFantasizer2007USA Keystone Classic -2c
Oaks Hanover2005FU47 Dragon AgainOn Her Way2007USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Up Front Bethann2005FU12 Dragon AgainMatinee2008USA Keystone Classic -3f
Up Front Bethann2005FU12 Dragon AgainMatinee2008USA Adioo Volo -3f
Up Front Bethann2005FU12 Dragon AgainMatinee2007-2USA The Standardbred -2f
Up Front Bethann2005FU12 Dragon AgainMatinee2007USA International Stallion Stakes -2f
Dragons Diva1997FU20 Dragons LairForbidden Love2000USA Landmark Stake -3f
Dragons Diva1997FU20 Dragons LairForbidden Love2000USA Lady Maud -3f
Popcorn Penny1997FU13 Dragons LairDual Tracks2000USA Breeders Crown -3f
Popcorn Penny1997FU13 Dragons LairDual Tracks2000USA Tattersalls (Garnsey Memorial) -3f
RL Annie H1996FU1 Dragons LairViperous1999CAN Princess Series -3f
Yankee Dream2006FN153Dream AwayAcropolis2012Vic Ian Daff Memorial -OM
Yankee Dream2006FN153Dream AwayAcropolis2012Vic VHRSC Metropolitan Cup
Yankee Dream2006FN153Dream AwayAcropolis2009NZ Caduceus Club Southland-2f
Yankee Dream2006FN153Dream AwayAcropolis2009NZ SS -2f
Canadian Mountie2017GU9Duneside PerchCanadian Culture2019USA Cardinal -2c
Kier Camden2016MU1Eagle LuckAnthology2019UK British SS - 3c
EC Melody1993FU4 Earth InvasionCarriecrombie1997USA Indiana SS -OMP
EC Melody1993FU4 Earth InvasionCarriecrombie1996USA Indiana SS -3f
EC Melody1993FU4 Earth InvasionCarriecrombie1995USA Indiana SS -2f
Alittlemore Action2002FU21 Electric YankeeHeartbreak Motel2005USA Indiana SS -3f
Ms Abbiedancer2000FU6 Electric YankeeMs Indiana2003USA John Simpson Memorial -3f
The Chosen One2000MU7 Electric YankeeMarker Eightyeight2002USA Fox Stakes -2
In Empty Pockets1989GU4Falcon AlmahurstOur Exclusive1991USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
The Tax Axe1989FU132Falcon AlmahurstDewy Wood Chip1993USA Ohio Breeders Championship -4/5p
Angela Jane1998FU19 Falcon SeelsterArmbro Map2002NZ Queen of Hearts -OM
Angela Jane1998FU19 Falcon SeelsterArmbro Map2001NZ Ladyship Stakes -3f
Dirk Diggler1996GU2 Falcon SeelsterUnreachable1998USA Lawrence Sheppard -2c
Dirk Diggler1996GU2 Falcon SeelsterUnreachable1998USA Goshen (Historic) Cup -2
Duke Duke1991MU103 Falcon SeelsterCastleton Molly1994USA Hanover Stakes -3c
Duke Duke1991MU103 Falcon SeelsterCastleton Molly1993USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Duke Duke1991MU103 Falcon SeelsterCastleton Molly1993USA Goshen (Historic) Cup -2
Duke Duke1991MU103 Falcon SeelsterCastleton Molly1993USA Hanover Stakes -2c
Fire Everybody1995MU7 Falcon SeelsterJust Say Go1998USA William Miller Memorial -3
Fire Everybody1995MU7 Falcon SeelsterJust Say Go1998USA Joseph Banks Memorial -3
Relaxed Falcon1995GU10 Falcon SeelsterSizzling Notacare1998CAN Western Derby -3
Eufeemia Bluegrass1992FU87 Fortune RichieEi Ei O Bluegrass1995USA Kentucky SS -3f
Beignet2007MU4 Four Starzzz SharkArmbro Truffle2009USA Arden Downs Stakes -2c
Lovly Lizzy H2000FU19 GivemewhatineedColor Spread2003USA California Gold - 3f
Jill And Jones2006FU7 Hasty HallAnnies Lady2009WAL Little Welsh Dragoness - 3f
Oakmont2007MU25 I Am A FoolParadise Island2009USA Arden Downs Stakes -2c
Ideal Towne1996MU6 Ideal SocietyMs Indiana2003USA Dan Patch -OP
Ideal Towne1996MU6 Ideal SocietyMs Indiana2002USA Dan Patch -OP
Ideal Towne1996MU6 Ideal SocietyMs Indiana1999USA Berrys Creek -3
Ideal Towne1996MU6 Ideal SocietyMs Indiana1998USA Sarah Meyers -2cp
Ideal Towne1996MU6 Ideal SocietyMs Indiana1998USA Cardinal -2c
Mywayorthehighway2004FU47 In The PocketShoshana Hall2009NZ Southern Belle Speed Series
Secret Harbor2000GU116In The PocketSweet B2003USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3cp
Wicked Wild1998FU13In The PocketUnder Priced2001USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fp
In Trepid Water2003FU39 Intrepid SeelsterWater Spigot2006CAN OSS Super -3f
In Trepid Water2003FU39 Intrepid SeelsterWater Spigot2006CAN Flamboro Breeders -3f
In Trepid Water2003FU39 Intrepid SeelsterWater Spigot2006CAN OSS Gold - 3f
In Trepid Water2003FU39 Intrepid SeelsterWater Spigot2006CAN OSS Gold - 3f
Band of Emeralds2001FU17 Jate LobellAnns Emerald2003USA Kentucky SS -2f
Band of Emeralds2001FU17 Jate LobellAnns Emerald2003CAN Champlain Stakes -2f
Bo Knows Jate1989MU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1994USA Nicole Hudock Memorial -OP
Bo Knows Jate1989MU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1993-1USA Whizzer R White -4
Bo Knows Jate1989MU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1992USA Macfarlane Memorial -3c
Bo Knows Jate1989MU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1992USA Tompkins Geers -3c
Bo Knows Jate1989MU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1991CAN Nassagaweya -2
Call Me Amazing1999FU148 Jate LobellArmbro Nashua2002CAN Niagara Series -3f
Cheyenne Adrienne2002FU12 Jate LobellMatinee2004USA International Stallion Stakes -2f
Chi Chi Girl1993FU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1996USA Courageous Lady -3f
Chi Chi Girl1993FU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1995CAN Maiden Series -2f
Dodger Boy1995GU1 Jate LobellThirty Seven1997USA Fox Stakes -2
Gently Weeps1990FU7 Jate LobellPrivate Tears1993USA Review Stakes -3f
Gently Weeps1990FU7 Jate LobellPrivate Tears1993USA Horseman Futurity -3f
Gently Weeps1990FU7 Jate LobellPrivate Tears1992USA Hayes Memorial -2f
Image of Jate1997MU148 Jate LobellArmbro Nashua2000USA Hayes Memorial -3c
Image of Jate1997MU148 Jate LobellArmbro Nashua1999USA American National -2c
Ithrowfitz2007GU101 Jate LobellSolaris2009-2USA Parshall Futurity -2
LCB1998MU6 Jate LobellIncredible Margie2001CAN North America Cup Cons -3c
LCB1998MU6 Jate LobellIncredible Margie2001USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
LCB1998MU6 Jate LobellIncredible Margie2001USA Oliver Wendell Holmes -3c
LCB1998MU6 Jate LobellIncredible Margie2000USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Likely Jate1991MU56 Jate LobellLikely Lizzy1993USA American National -2c
Likely Jate1991MU56 Jate LobellLikely Lizzy1993USA Abe Lincoln -2c
Luxury Class1995FU57 Jate LobellPleasure Jet1998CAN Princess Series -3f
Mannart New Wave1999FU1 Jate LobellMannart My Wave2001-1USA The Standardbred -2f
Michiko1996FU103 Jate LobellCastleton Molly2000USA White Ruffles -4m
Michiko1996FU103 Jate LobellCastleton Molly1999-2USA Herald-Leader Pace -3f
Remarkable Star1999FU9 Jate LobellAbbeycrombie2003CAN Damsel Series -3&4fm
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1992CAN Burlington Pace -3c
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1992CAN North America Cup -3
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1991USA Fox Stakes -2
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1991USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1991USA Hanover Hempt -2c
Safely Kept1989MU20 Jate LobellSecret Passage1991USA Tompkins Geers -2c
Sand Slicorice1998MU59 Jate LobellSlick Fit2001USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Sand Slicorice1998MU59 Jate LobellSlick Fit2000-1USA The Standardbred -2f
Sand Slicorice1998MU59 Jate LobellSlick Fit2000USA Kentucky SS -2f
Shannon Isle Jate1999FU15 Jate LobellAbs Stripper2002USA Rose of Tralee -3f
So Right1994FU19 Jate LobellBubbling Brown1996USA Tompkins Geers -2f
Sparkler2001MU13 Jate LobellPassage2004CAN Confederation Cup -3
Step Back1996MU13 Jate LobellSo Close1999CAN Nat Christie -3
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen2000USA Cape and Cutter -OM
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen1998USA Adioo Volo -3f
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen1997-2USA The Standardbred -2f
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen1997USA Kentucky SS -2f
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen1997USA La Paloma -2f
Sudden Attack1995FU2 Jate LobellMs Blitzen1997USA Countess Adios -2f
The Force of Magic2000MU22 Jate LobellMagic Shopper2002USA Hayes Memorial -2c
Turn It On1998FU68 Jate LobellTurn the Table2001USA Review Stakes -3f
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997CAN Confederation Cup -3
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997USA Breeders Crown -3c
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997CAN Nat Christie -3
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997CAN North America Cup (elim)-3
Village Jasper1994MU9 Jate LobellVillage Jewel1997CAN Burlington Pace -3c
Wayfinder2000FU103Jate LobellCastleton Molly2002USA Hoosier -2f
West Coast Lady1994FU1 Jate LobellHappy Bottom1996CAN Harvest -2f
Wondrous Grace2005FU7 Jate LobellLady Quiara2007-1USA The Standardbred -2f
Abs Beach Boy2003MU2 Jennas Beach BoyAbs Dasher2006USA Parshall Futurity -3
Abs Beach Boy2003MU2 Jennas Beach BoyAbs Dasher2005USA Parshall Futurity -2
Abs Beach Boy2003MU2 Jennas Beach BoyAbs Dasher2005USA Hoosier -2c
Blueridge Twilight2006FU4 Jennas Beach BoyHer Eyes Only2008USA Virginia Breeders -2f
Cannae Peach1998FU4 Jennas Beach BoyCrew Angel2001USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Cannae Peach1998FU4 Jennas Beach BoyCrew Angel2000USA Matron Stakes -2f
Flip Flop Summer2007FU39 Jennas Beach BoyGails a Crombie2009USA John Simpson Memorial -2f
Flip Flop Summer2007FU39 Jennas Beach BoyGails a Crombie2009USA Kentuckiana -2f
Gold Dust Beach2002MU4 Jennas Beach BoyGood As Gold2007USA Winbak Farm -OP
Gold Dust Beach2002MU4 Jennas Beach BoyGood As Gold2005USA American National -3c
Hasty Hall1998MU2 Jennas Beach BoyHundred Kisses2001USA Cleveland Classic -3c
Hawaiian Jenna1998FU14 Jennas Beach BoyStation Wagon2000USA Sweetheart -2f
Jennas Choice2002GU28 Jennas Beach BoyDreamworks2006USA Aquarius -4
Jennas Choice2002GU28 Jennas Beach BoyDreamworks2005USA Junior Trendsetter -3c
Jennas Choice2002GU28 Jennas Beach BoyDreamworks2005USA Robert Suslow Stake -3c
Jennas Choice2002GU28 Jennas Beach BoyDreamworks2005USA Matts Scooter -3c
Jennas First Lady1998FU73 Jennas Beach BoyAnnie Up2000USA Hanover Stakes -2f
Jennas First Lady1998FU73 Jennas Beach BoyAnnie Up2000USA Hoosier -2f
Long Term2010GU24Jennas Beach BoyTop of the Hour2013USA Great Mid West Pace -3
Natalie2005FU148 Jennas Beach BoyArmbro Redwood2008USA John Simpson Memorial -3f
Nmack Beach2007GU1Jennas Beach BoyFormalize2012NSW TP Menangle Country Series
Picnic In The Park1998GU7 Jennas Beach BoyAngel Park2001USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
Three Olives1999MU6Jennas Beach BoyMood Indigo2002USA Windy City Pace -3
Three Olives1999MU6Jennas Beach BoyMood Indigo2001USA American National -2c
Three Olives1999MU6Jennas Beach BoyMood Indigo2001USA Review Stakes -2c
Three Olives1999MU6Jennas Beach BoyMood Indigo2001USA Hanover Stakes -2c
Three Olives1999MU6Jennas Beach BoyMood Indigo2001USA Kentucky SS -2c
Saratoga Rose2001FU4Jeremys GambitHer Eyes Only2003USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Another Mile1996MU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style1998USA American National -2c
Courtster2000FU15 Keystone RaiderAbersine2002USA Michigan SS -2f
Do Me Good2002FU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style2006USA Michigan SS -4m
Do Me Good2002FU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style2005USA Michigan SS -3f
Do Me Good2002FU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style2005USA American National -3f
Do Me Justice1994FU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style1997USA Rose Red Pace -3f
Do Me Justice1994FU9 Keystone RaiderAlways In Style1996USA Michigan SS -2f
Hanley Elias1995GU104 Keystone RaiderMiss A Bet1999USA Michigan SS -4h
Promise Me Romance2001GU2 Keystone RaiderPrelude To Love2005USA Michigan SS -4h
Rip Rockin Lady2005FU128 Keystone RaiderArmbro Ripley2008CAN Niagara Series -3f
Sunrise Raider1996FU175 Keystone RaiderAbso Skippy1998-1USA The Standardbred -2f
Sunrise Raider1996FU175 Keystone RaiderAbso Skippy1998USA Michigan SS -2f
Talk Dirty To Me2004GU2 Keystone RaiderPrelude To Love2008USA Michigan SS -4h
Meadowbranch Titus2013MU7KikikoltAnnies Lady2015IRE Ireland Sires Stake -2
Quick To Catch1994GU1 Lon Todd HanoverTry To Catch Me1998USA Michigan SS -4h
Just Knew2010GU7Mach ThreeJust Say Go2016Tas Meander Valley Cup
Runaway Three2013GU24Mach ThreeNo Paba2019WA Manea Classic
B Dependable2001FU25 Magical MikeUcandependonme2004USA Landmark Stake -3f
Exporter1998GU40 Magical MikeIn Fashion2000USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Exporter1998GU40 Magical MikeIn Fashion2000USA NYSS -2c
Hatsoff Hanover1997FU40 Magical MikeHattie2000USA Shady Daisy -3f
Hatsoff Hanover1997FU40 Magical MikeHattie1999USA NYSS -2f
Hatsoff Hanover1997FU40 Magical MikeHattie1999USA Arden Downs Stakes -2f
Star Role1999GU40 Magical MikeIn Fashion2002USA Cleveland Classic -3c
Star Role1999GU40 Magical MikeIn Fashion2002USA Reynolds Memorial -3c
Perfect Illusion1996FU13 Mark JohnathanGlitzy Ritzy1999USA Indiana SS -3f
Ayr Glory2003MU9 Matts ScooterJazzercise2006-CENG Appleby 3YO Championship
Ayr Glory2003MU9 Matts ScooterJazzercise2006SCO Scottish Derby - 3
Ayr Glory2003MU9 Matts ScooterJazzercise2005ENG York Classic -2
Ayr Glory2003MU9 Matts ScooterJazzercise2005WAL Junior Welsh Dragon - 2
Extreme Three2002MU12 Matts ScooterAll Included2004CAN Flamboro Breeders -2c
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002-3USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002CAN North America Cup (elim)-3
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002USA Oliver Wendell Holmes -3c
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002USA Meadowlands Pace -3c
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2002USA Berrys Creek -3
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2001CAN Nassagaweya -2
Mach Three1999MU12Matts ScooterAll Included2001CAN Metro -2
Mattcando1992MU7 Matts ScooterAngel Be Good1994USA Hanover Stakes -2c
Mattcando1992MU7 Matts ScooterAngel Be Good1994USA Arden Downs Stakes -2c
Mattcando1992MU7 Matts ScooterAngel Be Good1994USA The Standardbred -2c
Mattcando1992MU7 Matts ScooterAngel Be Good1994USA Fox Stakes -2
Saunders Density1995GU4 Matts ScooterDouble Density1999ENG Appleby Class Hcp
Strong Scooter1996MU4 Matts ScooterHer Eyes Only2001USA Senior Jug -OP
Meant to be Me2005GU7 McArdleSweet Meant To Be2007USA Matron Stakes -2c
Nob Hill High2006MU50 McArdleAnniecrombie2009USA Hayes Memorial -3c
Nob Hill High2006MU50 McArdleAnniecrombie2009USA Hanover Stakes -3c
Nob Hill High2006MU50 McArdleAnniecrombie2008USA The Standardbred -2c
Only The Brave2008GU24McArdleLegacy2013Qld Redcliffe Cup
Only The Brave2008GU24McArdleLegacy2012Qld Slipnslide - 3
Scarlet McZara2006FU7 McArdleZara2009USA NJSS (Summer) -3f
Tyra2011FU7McArdlePernilla2014USA Lismore -3f
Tyra2011FU7McArdlePernilla2013USA Debutante (Historic) Stakes -2f
Hustleonhome2007FU2 Million Dollar CamDouble Tease2011CAN Blizzard Series - 3&4fm
Mr Gourmet1988GU10Mr DalraeUpper1990USA Hills Farm Pace -2
Miatross1990FU2NiatrossArmbro Gayna1993USA Herald-Leader Pace -3f
Miatross1990FU2NiatrossArmbro Gayna1993USA Stable of Memories Pace -fm
Style Plus1986FU9 NiatrossAlways In Style1988CAN Miss Vera Bars -2f
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994-3ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R1)
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994-1ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Heat (R2)
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994NSW Newcastle Cup
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1994NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1993NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Ultra Jet1987MU57 NiatrossPleasure Jet1992USA Aquarius -4
I Sparkle1991FU22 NihilatorHot Item1994USA Ladyship -3f
I Sparkle1991FU22 NihilatorHot Item1993-FUSA New Jersey Futurity -2
I Sparkle1991FU22 NihilatorHot Item1993USA Countess Adios -2f
Jackpot Raider1988GU13 NihilatorWild Spree1990CAN Prix De L'Avenir -2c
Dr No2001MU1 No NukesNo Escape2005USA William R Haughton Memorial- OP
Dr No2001MU1 No NukesNo Escape2004CAN Summertime Series -3
Jet Pace1993MU57 No NukesPleasure Jet1996USA Hanover Stakes -3c
Legacy of Power1994MU7 No NukesLegacy Of Love1997USA Adios -3
Make A Deal1991MU7 No NukesLeah Almahurst1996USA Nicole Hudock Memorial -OP
Make A Deal1991MU7 No NukesLeah Almahurst1994USA American National -3c
Miss Billie Le Ru1999FU174 No NukesMiss Lucky Le Ru2002CAN Town Pro -3f
Pinehurst Lady1998FU56 No NukesLisbane2001USA Landmark Stake -3f
Projectile Motion1997MU56 No NukesLisbane2000USA Junior Trendsetter -3c
So Ravishing1995FU7 No NukesSimply Ravishing1997USA Hayes Memorial -2f
Usher Hanover1992MU124 No NukesUpper Style1994USA International Stallion Stakes -2c
Alexie Mattosie2006GU1No Pan IntendedDame Crombie2011USA Presidential -OP
Alexie Mattosie2006GU1No Pan IntendedDame Crombie2011USA William R Haughton Memorial- OP
First Foxy2000MU47 Nobleland SamFoxy First Lady2003USA Horseman Futurity -3c
Im A Noble Two2002GU15Nobleland SamFry Two2005USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3cp
Im A Sam Two2000FU15Nobleland SamFry Two2003-3USA First Lady -3fp
Im A Sam Two2000FU15Nobleland SamFry Two2003USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fp
Im A Sam Two2000FU15Nobleland SamFry Two2002USA Ohio Breeders Championship -2fp
Raps Big Boy2005GU48 Nobleland SamEnraptured2008USA Ohio SS -3c
Raps Big Boy2005GU48 Nobleland SamEnraptured2007USA Ohio Breeders Championship -2cp
Sharp Dressed Sam1995GU57Nobleland SamDressing Room1999USA Ohio Breeders Championship -4/5p
Theresastorytoit1999FU6Nobleland SamArmbro Novelty2002USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fp
U Lucky Guy2003MU2 Northern LuckCK Angel2006CAN Autumn Stakes -3c
U Lucky Guy2003MU2 Northern LuckCK Angel2005CAN Nassagaweya -2
Ramona Disomma2005FU24 Pacific FellaCinplicity2010USA Overbid Series -OM
Cherokee Ranger2011GU13Palone RangerBee Charmer2014-1USA Parshall Futurity -3
Rylee Roo2016FU68Pet RockMoonlit Bay2019USA Hackett Memorial -3f
Long Slow Kisses2009MU2PonderHundred Kisses2012SCO Scottish Derby - 3
Long Slow Kisses2009MU2PonderHundred Kisses2012SCO Scottish Grass Derby -3
Long Slow Kisses2009MU2PonderHundred Kisses2012WAL NWSA Classic -3c
Long Slow Kisses2009MU2PonderHundred Kisses2011SCO Scottish Futurity - 2
Long Slow Kisses2009MU2PonderHundred Kisses2011UK National Pacing Futurity - 2
Free Admission2004FU2 Powerful ToyGames2006USA Delaware Breeders -2f
Highly Promoted1991GU7 Praised DignityVacation Bagel1993USA Tompkins Geers -2c
Beaming Bunny1994GU68 Precious BunnyBeambie1996USA Landmark Stake -2c
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2003CAN Roses Are Red -fm
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2002USA Classic Distaff -3+fm
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Mistletoe Shalee -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Breeders Crown -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA NYSS -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Courageous Lady -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Lady Maud -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Tarport Hap -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Tattersalls (Garnsey Memorial) -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA James Lynch -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2001USA Ladyship -3f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2000USA La Paloma -2f
Bunny Lake1998FU7Precious BunnyLake Nona2000USA NYSS -2f
Dauntless Bunny1994MU29 Precious BunnyEverglade Angie1997USA NYSS -3c
Game Bunny1993FU2 Precious BunnyGames1996USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Game Bunny1993FU2 Precious BunnyGames1996USA John Simpson Memorial -3f
Griddle1995MU10 Precious BunnySizzling Notacare2000NZ Geraldine Cup
John Street North1993MU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1996CAN North America Cup (elim)-3
John Street North1993MU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1996USA William Miller Memorial -3
John Street North1993MU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1995USA Breeders Crown -2c
John Street North1993MU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1995CAN Champlain Stakes -2
Paling Avenue1994FU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1997-2USA The Bronx -3f
Paling Avenue1994FU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1997USA Miss Pocono -3f
Paling Avenue1994FU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1997CAN Simcoe Stakes -3f
Paling Avenue1994FU9 Precious BunnyOJ Almahurst1996USA Countess Adios -2f
Precious Shopper1998FU15 Precious BunnySpeedy Shopper2002USA Michigan SS -4m
Warren1995GU2 Precious BunnyUnreachable1997CAN Flamboro Breeders -2c
Mr Prez1997MU15 Presidential BallAbs Stripper2000USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
Mr Prez1997MU15 Presidential BallAbs Stripper1999USA Smullin Memorial -2c
Rupp Arena1999MU55 Presidential BallTuatitaw Bluegrass2002USA Junior Trendsetter -3c
Sand Sax2001MU9 Presidential BallHatchery2004USA Tompkins Geers -3c
Sex Machine1996MU19 Presidential BallBubbling Brown1998USA Review Stakes -2c
Teds Girl2001FU29 Presidential BallEverglade Angie2004CAN Simcoe Stakes -3f
Thunder Bay1997GU9 Presidential BallOJ Almahurst2000CAN Youthful Series -3
Bono Bests2003GU34 Pro Bono BestArmbro Tussle2008USA Battle of Lake Erie -OP
Bono Bests2003GU34 Pro Bono BestArmbro Tussle2006CAN Count B -3c
Bono Bests2003GU34 Pro Bono BestArmbro Tussle2006CAN Snowshoe Series -3&4
Corner Blitz2005MU2 Pro Bono BestMs Blitzen2007USA Hayes Memorial -2c
Market Dynamics2006FU36 Pro Bono BestGo Abby Go2008USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Market Dynamics2006FU36 Pro Bono BestGo Abby Go2008USA Debutante (Historic) Stakes -2f
Armbro Ignite1987MU26 Ralph HanoverArmbro Carmita1991CAN Snowshoe Series -3&4
Encompass1988FU41Ralph HanoverAmbient1991-2USA Stable of Memories Pace -fm
Extorter1987FU41Ralph HanoverAmbient1991-1USA Pretty Direct Pace -fm
Image of Felicia2012FU20Rockin ImageKeep Your Pans Off2014USA Madison County -2f
Shes A Ruff One1996FU51Ruffstuff BakerAb Original1998-1USA State Fair Manager -2f
Bailey Bug1999FU18 Run The TableMiss Crombie2002CAN OSS Gold - 3f
Bailey Bug1999FU18 Run The TableMiss Crombie2001CAN Flamboro Breeders -2f
Northern Harmony2000FU4 Run The TablePeaceinthevalley2002CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Northern Harmony2000FU4 Run The TablePeaceinthevalley2002CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Northern Harmony2000FU4 Run The TablePeaceinthevalley2002CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Northern Harmony2000FU4 Run The TablePeaceinthevalley2002CAN Robert Stewart -2f
Style2003FU19 Rustler HanoverStylish Smile2005CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Style2003FU19 Rustler HanoverStylish Smile2005CAN OSS Gold - 2f
Style2003FU19 Rustler HanoverStylish Smile2005CAN Robert Stewart -2f
Style2003FU19 Rustler HanoverStylish Smile2005CAN Eternal Camnation -2f
Armbro Jagger1988GU26 SonsamArmbro Fan1993USA Exit 16W Series -3&4
Springfield Blue1998GU4Taurus HanoverDouble Density2004ENG Appleby Class Hcp
Armbro Davina2003FU2 The PanderosaSilent Town2006USA Keystone Classic -3f
Brandons Cowboy2001MU7 The PanderosaAngel Be Good2004USA Robert Suslow Stake -3c
Brandons Cowboy2001MU7 The PanderosaAngel Be Good2004USA Berrys Creek -3
Brandons Cowboy2001MU7 The PanderosaAngel Be Good2003USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Hop Sing2001GU34 The PanderosaArmbro Tussle2006USA Dan Patch Invitational -OP
Hop Sing2001GU34 The PanderosaArmbro Tussle2006USA Presidential -OP
Hop Sing2001GU34 The PanderosaArmbro Tussle2006USA Four Leaf Clover -OP
Hop Sing2001GU34 The PanderosaArmbro Tussle2004USA Reynolds Memorial -3c
Lis Deo2005GU56 The PanderosaLisheen2007USA Review Stakes -2c
Lis Deo2005GU56 The PanderosaLisheen2007CAN Nassagaweya -2
Lisfinny2005GU56 The PanderosaLisaleen2008USA Keystone Classic -3c
Pans Culottes2001FU20 The PanderosaKeep Your Pans Off2003USA Breeders Crown -2f
Ponder2001MU2The PanderosaEmpty Feeling2006-2USA Pacing Championship -OP
Ponder2001MU2The PanderosaEmpty Feeling2006USA Graduate Series -OP
Ponder2001MU2The PanderosaEmpty Feeling2006USA Winbak Farm -OP
Ponder2001MU2The PanderosaEmpty Feeling2005CAN Molson Pace -OP
Ponder2001MU2The PanderosaEmpty Feeling2005CAN Canadian Derby -OP
Texas Shootout2003GU24 The PanderosaSecret Date2006-3USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Texas Shootout2003GU24 The PanderosaSecret Date2006USA James Dancer Memorial -3
Bestbestraight2012GU10Third StraightAlicrombie2014USA Kentucky SS -2c
Itrustyou2008GU7Third StraightDynamic Lady2012USA Exit 16W Series -3&4
Itrustyou2008GU7Third StraightDynamic Lady2012USA Complex Series -3-5YOP
Itrustyou2008GU7Third StraightDynamic Lady2011CAN Valedictory Series -3c
Itrustyou2008GU7Third StraightDynamic Lady2011USA Virginia Breeders -3c
Itrustyou2008GU7Third StraightDynamic Lady2010USA Virginia Breeders -2c
Patrick Seelster1992MU44 ThreefoldParcel1994CAN OSS Gold - 2c
Janes Big Gal2005FN54Towners Big GuyAbscene2008USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3fp
Touch of Greatness1991GU147 Tucson HanoverFarahs Encore1998USA Scarlet and Gray Stakes -OP
Touch of Greatness1991GU147 Tucson HanoverFarahs Encore1994-1USA Meadow Skipper Pace -3
Touch of Greatness1991GU147 Tucson HanoverFarahs Encore1994USA Ohio Breeders Championship -3cp
Touch of Greatness1991GU147 Tucson HanoverFarahs Encore1994USA Parshall Futurity -3
Horan Hanover1991MU20 Tyler BHomemade Lovin1995CAN Governors Plate
Horan Hanover1991MU20 Tyler BHomemade Lovin1993USA Bluegrass -2c
Lady Genius1987FU13 Tyler BDual Tracks1990USA Review Stakes -3f
Lady Genius1987FU13 Tyler BDual Tracks1990USA Jugette -3f
Lady Genius1987FU13 Tyler BDual Tracks1990USA Tompkins Geers -3f
Lady Genius1987FU13 Tyler BDual Tracks1990USA Adioo Volo -3f
Ultimate Hanover1991MU124 Tyler BUpper Style1994USA Reynolds Memorial -3c
Marks Superstar1999GU12 Tylers MarkSweet and Fleet2002USA Tompkins Geers -3c
Air Miles1991FU13 Walton HanoverRipe1994USA Review Stakes -3f
Hesa Buzzin2001GU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2011Vic Aust. Breeders Crown - OP
Hesa Buzzin2001GU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2011NSW TP Menangle FFA
Hesa Buzzin2001GU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2010NSW Harold Park FFA -P
Hesa Buzzin2001GU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2010NSW Media Cup
Hesa Buzzin2001GU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2010NSW New Years Cup
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1998USA Senior Jug -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1998USA Magical Mike -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1998USA Arnold Series -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1998USA Bret Hanover Pace
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1997USA Cornell Memorial -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1997USA Nicole Hudock Memorial -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1997USA Graduate Series -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1996USA Cornell Memorial -OP
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1994USA NJSS (Fall) -3c
Hi Ho Silverheels1991MU10 Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice1994CAN Confederation Cup -3
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Stawell Pacing Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Shepparton Gold Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic VHRSC (MHRC) Classic -OP
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Kilmore Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Hunter Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Ballarat Pacing Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Bendigo Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Casey Classic
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2007Vic Cranbourne Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2006ANZ Inter Dominion Pacing Consolation
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2006Vic Shepparton Gold Cup
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2005Vic Popular Alm FFA
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2005Vic Leo Crameri
Sting Lika Bee1998MU10Walton HanoverArmbro Caprice2002Vic Bendigo Guineas/Derby - 3
Allamerican Apache2002MU7 Western HanoverJust Say Go2005USA Reynolds Memorial -3c
Allamerican Apache2002MU7 Western HanoverJust Say Go2004USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Allamerican Apex2002FU7 Western HanoverApelia2004-1USA The Standardbred -2f
Allamerican Apex2002FU7 Western HanoverApelia2004USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Allamerican Apex2002FU7 Western HanoverApelia2004USA Keystone Classic -2f
Allamerican Inca2002GU6Western HanoverIncredible Margie2004USA Bluegrass -2c
Allamerican Inca2002GU6Western HanoverIncredible Margie2004USA International Stallion Stakes -2c
Allamerican Ingot1999MU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2002-1USA Little Brown Jug (heat) -3
Allamerican Ingot1999MU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2002USA Messenger Stakes -3c
Allamerican Ingot1999MU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2002CAN Simcoe Stakes -3c
Allamerican Ingot1999MU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2001USA Woodrow Wilson -2
Allamerican Ingot1999MU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2001USA Smullin Memorial -2c
Angel ofthe West2006FU4 Western HanoverCrew Angel2008USA Arden Downs Stakes -2f
Bolero Toki2003FU24Western HanoverWaitingandwatching2005CAN Lucien Bombardier Stakes -2f
Charley Barley2004MU20 Western HanoverLast Night2006USA Breeders Crown -2c
Danika Hanover2005FU2Western HanoverDutch Love2008USA Landmark Stake -3f
Dreamlands Jo Jo2000FU40 Western HanoverHattie2002USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Fashion Heart2007GU25 Western HanoverWhere the Heart Is2009USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Fiore Hanover2004FU47 Western HanoverFirst Days Light2006USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Fresh Idea2008FU20 Western HanoverLast Night2011USA James Lynch -3f
Mickey Black1995GU12 Western HanoverBring To Mind1997USA Keystone Classic -2c
Moonlit Flash2005FU68 Western HanoverMoonlit Bay2007USA Keystone Classic -2f
Moonlit Flash2005FU68 Western HanoverMoonlit Bay2007USA Hoosier -2f
Odds on Charmaine2000FU7 Western HanoverAngel Be Good2003USA Tompkins Geers -3f
Odds on Charmaine2000FU7 Western HanoverAngel Be Good2003USA Keystone Classic -3f
Pest From the West2003FU13 Western HanoverDual Tracks2005USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Pest From the West2003FU13 Western HanoverDual Tracks2005USA Tompkins Geers -2f
Quality Western2000MU7 Western HanoverTrue to Life2003CAN Youthful Series -3
Quality Western2000MU7 Western HanoverTrue to Life2003USA Oliver Wendell Holmes -3c
Quality Western2000MU7 Western HanoverTrue to Life2003USA Bluegrass -3c
Rambaran1994MU80 Western HanoverIdylwood Bonnie1999USA Nicole Hudock Memorial -OP
Rambaran1994MU80 Western HanoverIdylwood Bonnie1997CAN Flamboro Breeders -3c
Rambaran1994MU80 Western HanoverIdylwood Bonnie1997CAN Youthful Series -3
Rambaran1994MU80 Western HanoverIdylwood Bonnie1997USA Pennsylvania Champ -3c
Rambaran1994MU80 Western HanoverIdylwood Bonnie1997USA Motor City Pace -3
Sagebrush1999MU7 Western HanoverJust Say Go2004USA Four Leaf Clover -OP
Sagebrush1999MU7 Western HanoverJust Say Go2003USA Clyde Hirt -4c
Sagebrush1999MU7 Western HanoverJust Say Go2001USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Sand Shooter2005MU13 Western HanoverMore than Most2008USA Meadowlands Pace (elim) -3
Sand Shooter2005MU13 Western HanoverMore than Most2007USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Sand Shooter2005MU13 Western HanoverMore than Most2007USA Bluegrass -2c
Sand Shooter2005MU13 Western HanoverMore than Most2007USA International Stallion Stakes -2c
Sandro Hanover2003GU1 Western HanoverSanguine Hanover2006USA Jug Preview -3
Sandro Hanover2003GU1 Western HanoverSanguine Hanover2005USA Reynolds Memorial -2c
Sandro Hanover2003GU1 Western HanoverSanguine Hanover2005USA Tompkins Geers -2c
Sandro Hanover2003GU1 Western HanoverSanguine Hanover2005USA The Standardbred -2c
Stampede Hanover1994MU50 Western HanoverSparkling Hanover1997-1USA Meadow Skipper Pace -3
Stampede Hanover1994MU50 Western HanoverSparkling Hanover1997USA New Faces -3
Starfighter1997GU7 Western HanoverStar Symbol2000USA Keystone Classic -3c
Sub Rosa Hanover2002FU24 Western HanoverSecret Date2005USA Reynolds Memorial -3f
Tee Time2007FU24 Western HanoverTop of the Hour2009USA Reynolds Memorial -2f
Tee Time2007FU24 Western HanoverTop of the Hour2009USA Arden Downs Stakes -2f
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2012CAN Mohawk Gold Cup -OP
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2011-1USA Pacing Championship -OP
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2011CAN Canadian Derby -OP
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2011USA Allerage Open -OP
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2011USA Ben Franklin -OHP
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2010CAN North America Cup (elim)-3
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2010USA Pennsylvania Champ -3c
We Will See2007MU24 Western HanoverAberdakara2009USA Keystone Classic -2c
Western Hero1994MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst1999USA Complex Series -3-5YOP
Western Hero1994MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst1996USA Bluegrass -2c
Western Ideal1995MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst2000CAN Canadian Derby -OP
Western Ideal1995MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst2000USA Breeders Crown -OP
Western Ideal1995MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst2000USA Graduate Series -OP
Western Ideal1995MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst2000USA William R Haughton Memorial- OP
Western Ideal1995MU7 Western HanoverLeah Almahurst1997USA John Simpson Memorial -2c
Western Montana2004FU6 Western HanoverIncredible Margie2006USA Arden Downs Stakes -2f
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2010USA Allerage Open -OP
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2009USA NJSS (Summer) -3c
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2009CAN North America Cup (elim)-3
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2008USA NJSS (Summer) -2c
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2008USA NJSS (Fall) -2c
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2008USA Bluegrass -2c
Dial or Nodial2006GU1Western IdealSmart Dialing2008USA International Stallion Stakes -2c
Fast Pay2006MU15 Western TerrorSpeedy Shopper2009CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Fast Pay2006MU15 Western TerrorSpeedy Shopper2009CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Fast Pay2006MU15 Western TerrorSpeedy Shopper2009CAN OSS Gold - 3c
Fast Pay2006MU15 Western TerrorSpeedy Shopper2008CAN OSS Grassroots -2c
Fbs Terror2007FU15 Western TerrorSpeedy Shopper2009CAN OSS Super -2f
Stonebridge Terror2006MU20 Western TerrorNo Paradise2009CAN Upper Canada Cup -3
Take it Back Terry2009GU57Western TerrorSecond Symphony2015CAN PEI Gold Cup and Saucer -OP
Take it Back Terry2009GU57Western TerrorSecond Symphony2013USA Gene Riegle Memorial-OP
Take it Back Terry2009GU57Western TerrorSecond Symphony2012-2USA Circle City -3c
Hawks Pride1996GU7 Witsends FiddleArmbro Intern1999CAN Adios Pick -3c